St. Agnes Church Celebrant Calendar

Intention Available Intention Unavailable
< prev July 2022 next >
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1green
12:00 pm Mass - Lay Presider
2greenwhiteMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
11:00 am Baptism - Fr. Alejandro Báez, S.J. - Church
3:00 pm Confession - Fr. Alejandro Báez, S.J. - Church
4:00 pm Mass - Fr. Alejandro Báez, S.J.
3green14th Sunday in Ordinary Time
8:30 am Mass - Fr. Alejandro Báez, S.J.
10:30 am Mass - Rev. John Whitney, S.J.
1:30 pm Mass - Fr. Edwin Martinez-Callejas, S.J.
6:00 pm Mass - Fr. Joe Spieler, S.J.
4greenwhiteSt. Elizabeth of PortugalIndependence Day
12:00 pm Mass - Fr. Alejandro Báez, S.J.
5greenwhiteSt. Anthony Zaccaria
12:00 pm Mass - Fr. Joe Spieler, S.J.
6greenredSt. Maria Goretti
12:00 pm Mass - Fr. Alejandro Báez, S.J.
7green
12:00 pm Mass - Fr. Joe Spieler, S.J.
4:00 pm Wedding - Rev. Sean Bradley - Galway, Ireland
8green
12:00 pm Mass - Lay Presider
9greenredwhiteSs. Augustine Zhao Rong & companionsMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
11:30 am Baptism - Fr. Alejandro Báez, S.J. - Church
3:00 pm Confession - Fr. Alejandro Báez, S.J. - Church
4:00 pm Mass - Fr. Alejandro Báez, S.J.
10green15th Sunday in Ordinary Time
8:30 am Mass - Fr. Joe Spieler, S.J.
10:30 am Mass - Fr. Alejandro Báez, S.J.
1:30 pm Mass - Fr. Alejandro Báez, S.J.
6:00 pm Mass - Fr. Alejandro Báez, S.J.
11whiteSt. Benedict
12:00 pm Mass - Fr. Alejandro Báez, S.J.
12green
12:00 pm Mass - Fr. Joe Spieler, S.J.
13greenwhiteSt. Henry
12:00 pm Mass - Fr. Alejandro Báez, S.J.
14greenwhiteSt. Camillus de Lellis
12:00 pm Mass - Fr. Joe Spieler, S.J.
15whiteSt. Bonaventure
12:00 pm Mass - Lay Presider
16greenwhiteOur Lady of Mount CarmelMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
9:30 am Baptism - Rev. Steve Privett, S.J. - Church
12:00 pm Quinceañera - To Be Determined - Church
2:00 pm Wedding - To Be Determined - Church
3:00 pm Confession - Fr. Joe Spieler, S.J. - Church
4:00 pm Mass - Fr. Joe Spieler, S.J.
17green16th Sunday in Ordinary Time
8:30 am Mass - Fr. Alejandro Báez, S.J.
10:30 am Mass - Fr. Alejandro Báez, S.J.
1:30 pm Mass - Fr. Edwin / Fr. Alejandro
4:00 pm Baptism - Fr. Alejandro Báez, S.J. - Church
6:00 pm Mass - Fr. Joe Spieler, S.J.
18green
12:00 pm Mass - Fr. Alejandro Báez, S.J.
19green
12:00 pm Mass - Fr. Joe Spieler, S.J.
20greenredSt. Apollinaris
12:00 pm Mass - Fr. George Williams, S.J.
21greenwhiteSt. Lawrence of Brindisi
12:00 pm Mass - Fr. Joe Spieler, S.J.
22whiteSt. Mary Magdalene
12:00 pm Mass - Lay Presider
23greenwhiteSt. BirgittaMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
3:00 pm Confession - Fr. Joe Spieler, S.J. - Church
4:00 pm Mass - Fr. Joe Spieler, S.J.
4:00 pm - Lay reflection weekend
24green17th Sunday in Ordinary Time
8:30 am Mass - Fr. Joe Spieler, S.J.
10:30 am Mass - Fr. George Williams, S.J.
10:30 am - Lay Reflection Weekend
1:30 pm Mass - Fr. George Williams, S.J.
6:00 pm Mass - Fr. George Williams, S.J.
25redSt. James
12:00 pm Mass - To Be Determined
26whiteSs. Joachim & Anne
12:00 pm Mass - Fr. George Williams, S.J.
27green
12:00 pm Mass - To Be Determined
28green
12:00 pm Mass - To Be Determined
29redSt. Martha
12:00 pm Mass - Lay Presider
30greenwhiteSt. Peter ChrysologusMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
3:00 pm Confession - Church
4:00 pm Mass - Fr. George Williams, S.J.
31green18th Sunday in Ordinary Time
8:30 am Mass - Fr. Joe Spieler, S.J.
10:30 am Mass - Fr. George Williams, S.J.
1:30 pm Mass - Fr. Joe Spieler, S.J.
6:00 pm Mass - Fr. George Williams, S.J.

Powered by Mass Intentions Online