Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Jump to today
May
26
whiteTrinity Sunday
May
27
greenwhiteSt. Augustine of Canterbury
May
28
green
May
29
greenwhiteSt. Paul VI
May
30
green
May
31
whiteVisitation of the Blessed Virgin Mary
Saturday June 1st 20241
redSt. Justin Martyr
8:00 am Mass
· † Ofelia Barbosa
· † Felino Fernandez
· † Carol Ann Mikita
4:00 pm Mass
· Health and Blessings for the Sanda Family
· † Leo & Joan Glyzewski
· Patrick Altiere
· † Dora Henry
Sunday June 2nd 20242
whiteThe Most Holy Body and Blood of Christ
7:00 am Mass
· For the People of Holy Trinity
9:00 am Mass
· † Thomas Vayalil
· † Robert and Dorothy Czerwinski
· Benjamin stephen
· † David A. Hillmer
11:00 am Mass
· † Sesto Steve Cerasuolo
· Zacharias Salazar
Monday June 3rd 20243
redSs. Charles Lwanga & companions
8:00 am Mass
· † James Eccardt
· † For the Poor Souls in Purgatory
· † Richard Kochanski
· Fr. Michael Baker, MIC
Tuesday June 4th 20244
green
8:00 am Mass
· † George Michniuk
Wednesday June 5th 20245
redSt. Boniface
8:00 am Mass
· † Urszula Wasilewski
· Anniversary Blessings to Ernie & Normita Catral
Thursday June 6th 20246
greenwhiteSt. Norbert
8:00 am Mass
· † Kristie l ostrowski
· Rosy Jacob
Friday June 7th 20247
whiteThe Sacred Heart of Jesus
8:00 am Mass
· Anniversary Blessings to Joan and Tony Lenard
· † Mary Ellen Rose
· † Sesto Steve Cerasuolo
Saturday June 8th 20248
whiteImmaculate Heart of Mary
8:00 am Mass
· † Albie and Stanley Pedziwiatr
· † Maximo Fernandez
· † Dolores D Novak
4:00 pm Mass
· † Dvorak Family
· † Frances Possidoni
· † Michael Sapyta
· † Mary Marra
· † Sylvester-Maria Puspam
Sunday June 9th 20249
green10th Sunday in Ordinary Time
7:00 am Mass
· Anniversary Blessings to Steve & Alice Lenard
· † Carol Ann Mikita
9:00 am Mass
· For the People of Holy Trinity
11:00 am Mass
· † Antonio Pebenito Carlos
· † Alice Agabin
Monday June 10th 202410
green
8:00 am Mass
· † Father Gary Hogan, C.R.
· † Patt Taylor
Tuesday June 11th 202411
redSt. Barnabas the Apostle
8:00 am Mass
· † Eugene Socha, Sr.
· † Alice Agabin
Wednesday June 12th 202412
green
8:00 am Mass
· MICHAEL W CONNEELY
· † Irene Pappalardo
Thursday June 13th 202413
whiteSt. Anthony of Padua
8:00 am Mass
· † Zbigniew Gadomski
· † Chester M Novak, Jr
· † Robert Clementi
Friday June 14th 202414
green
8:00 am Mass
· † Gene Marrs
· † Laszlo Zongor
Saturday June 15th 202415
greenwhiteMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
8:00 am Mass
· † Roy Lizzio
· † Brother Tom Iwicki, C.R.
· † Daniel J Nowak
4:00 pm Mass
· † Bill & Pat Maher
· † Robert Edler
· Restituto and Fe Cabrera
· † James Nunziato and John Giannone
· Health & Blessing on Poderys- Gestautas Families
Sunday June 16th 202416
green11th Sunday in Ordinary Time
7:00 am Mass
· † Edward Lenard & George Sellinger
· † Henry Paipa
· Steve Lenard
· Tyler Robertson
· † Richard Kochanski
9:00 am Mass
· † Martin Boland
· † Robert Barker
· † Andy Karas
· Living and Deceased Members of Lambiasi & Ziccarelli Families
· † The Rouleau family: Margaret, Teresa, Eugene, Pauline, Sister Mary Louise
11:00 am Mass
· For the People of Holy Trinity
Monday June 17th 202417
green
8:00 am Mass
· Vincent Sanchez
· Health and Birthday Blessing to Edith Villarino
· Siby & Rosy Plathottam
· † For the Souls in Purgatory
Tuesday June 18th 202418
green
8:00 am Mass
· † Pedro Liwanag
· † Frank Bugajski
· † For the Souls in Purgatory
· Chris Poole
· † In Loving Memory of George Drenth
Wednesday June 19th 202419
greenwhiteSt. Romuald
8:00 am Mass
· † In Loving Memory of Henry Eviota
· † Virginia Korzenecki
· † Gerald Korzenecki
· † For the Souls in Purgatory
· Birthday Blessings to Bill Drenth
Thursday June 20th 202420
green
8:00 am Mass
Friday June 21st 202421
whiteSt. Aloysius Gonzaga
8:00 am Mass
· Anniversary Blessings to Diane & Bob Sellinger
· † Repose Soul of Jose V. Cisneros
Saturday June 22nd 202422
greenredwhiteSt. Paulinus of Nola, Ss. John Fisher & Thomas More, Mem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
8:00 am Mass
· † Repose of the Soul and Birthday Blessings to Filomina Jamis
4:00 pm Mass
· For the People of Holy Trinity
Sunday June 23rd 202423
green12th Sunday in Ordinary Time
7:00 am Mass
· † Carol Ann Mikita
· Special Intentions for the Lord's Help
9:00 am Mass
· † The Machtemes Family: Gerhardt, Laura, Gerard, Rita
· Thanksgiving Blessings from Grace and Arsenio Tolentino
· † Irene Pappalardo
· † Anna Grace Basit, Basit and Lucas Family
11:00 am Mass
· † Catherine Butler
· † James Van Kirk
· † Repose Soul of Joe & Linda Cisneros
· Richard & Patricia LaHood
Monday June 24th 202424
whiteBirth of St. John the Baptist
8:00 am Mass
Tuesday June 25th 202425
green
8:00 am Mass
Wednesday June 26th 202426
green
8:00 am Mass
· † Sandra Martinez
Thursday June 27th 202427
greenwhiteSt. Cyril of Alexandria
8:00 am Mass
Friday June 28th 202428
redSt. Irenaeus
8:00 am Mass
Saturday June 29th 202429
redSs. Peter & Paul
8:00 am Mass
4:00 pm Mass
· † Joyce ZItek
· † George Schumacher
· † Michael Sapyta
· Father Donald Calloway, MIC
Sunday June 30th 202430
green13th Sunday in Ordinary Time
7:00 am Mass
· For the People of Holy Trinity
9:00 am Mass
· Laygo Family
11:00 am Mass
· † Julieta M Togado
Jul
1
greenwhiteSt. Junipero
Jul
2
green
Jul
3
redSt. Thomas the Apostle
Jul
4
greenwhite
Jul
5
greenwhiteSt. Elizabeth of Portugal, St. Anthony Zaccaria
Jul
6
greenredwhiteSt. Maria Goretti, Mem. of Blessed Virgin Mary