Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Jump to today
Sep
29
green26th Sunday in Ordinary Time
Sep
30
whiteSt. Jerome
Tuesday October 1st 20241
whiteSt. Thérèse of the Child Jesus
8:00 am Mass
· † Sharon Musial
· † Dolores D Novak
Wednesday October 2nd 20242
whiteGuardian Angels
8:00 am Mass
· Birthday Blessings to David Fornalsky
Thursday October 3rd 20243
green
8:00 am Mass
Friday October 4th 20244
whiteSt. Francis of Assisi
8:15 am Mass
Saturday October 5th 20245
greenwhiteSt. Faustina Kowalska, St. Francis Xavier Seelos, Mem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
8:00 am Mass
4:00 pm Mass
· Patrick Altiere
Sunday October 6th 20246
green27th Sunday in Ordinary Time
7:00 am Mass
· Anniversary Blessings to John & Lori Brzegowy
· † Anthony and Lena DeRango
· † Max and Marge Klane and Family
9:00 am Mass
11:00 am Mass
· For the People of Holy Trinity
Monday October 7th 20247
whiteOur Lady of the Rosary
8:00 am Mass
· † Linda Hassinger
· † For the Poor Souls in Purgatory
· † Linda Hassinger
Tuesday October 8th 20248
green
8:00 am Mass
· CLAIRE AND JOE PAULUZZI
Wednesday October 9th 20249
greenredwhiteSt. Denis & companions, St. John Leonardi
8:00 am Mass
· Birthday Blessings to Jacob Rafael Leong
Thursday October 10th 202410
green
8:00 am Mass
Friday October 11th 202411
greenwhiteSt. John XXIII
8:15 am Mass
· † Theresa Horvath
· Rev Chad A. Ripperger, SMD
Saturday October 12th 202412
greenwhiteMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
8:00 am Mass
· † George Kolodziejski
· † Dorothy Marrs
· † Brother Tom Iwicki, C.R.
· † Rev. Peter Mary Rookey, O.S.M.
4:00 pm Mass
· For the People of Holy Trinity
Sunday October 13th 202413
green28th Sunday in Ordinary Time
7:00 am Mass
9:00 am Mass
11:00 am Mass
· † Juan Olivarez
Monday October 14th 202414
greenredSt. Callistus I
8:00 am Mass
Tuesday October 15th 202415
whiteSt. Teresa of Jesus
8:00 am Mass
· † Roy Lizzio
Wednesday October 16th 202416
greenwhiteSt. Hedwig, St. Margaret Mary Alacoque
8:00 am Mass
Thursday October 17th 202417
redSt. Ignatius of Antioch
8:00 am Mass
Friday October 18th 202418
redSt. Luke the Evangelist
8:15 am Mass
· Pam and Matt Simon
· † Theresa Kandall
Saturday October 19th 202419
redSs. Jean de Brébeuf, Isaac Jogues & companions, Mem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
8:00 am Mass
4:00 pm Mass
· Health & Blessing on Poderys- Gestautas Families
· † Jerry Konczak
· Birthday Blessings for Deacon Tony Lenard
Sunday October 20th 202420
greenTwenty-Ninth Sunday in Ordinary Time
7:00 am Mass
· For the People of Holy Trinity
9:00 am Mass
· Birthday Blessings to Tyler Robertson
11:00 am Mass
· Birthday Blessings to Rev Walter M. Dziordz, MIC
· Birthday Blessings to Susan K Zondor
Monday October 21st 202421
green
8:00 am Mass
· † Lourdes Dizon
Tuesday October 22nd 202422
greenwhiteSt. John Paul II
8:00 am Mass
Wednesday October 23rd 202423
greenwhiteSt. John of Capistrano
8:00 am Mass
· † Regina J. Leinweber
· † THELMA BALUGA
· † Repose Soul of Joe & Linda Cisneros
Thursday October 24th 202424
greenwhiteSt. Anthony Mary Claret
8:00 am Mass
· Hannah Simon
Friday October 25th 202425
green
8:15 am Mass
Saturday October 26th 202426
greenwhiteMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
8:00 am Mass
4:00 pm Mass
· † William & Mary Michels
Sunday October 27th 202427
green30th Sunday in Ordinary Time
7:00 am Mass
9:00 am Mass
· For the People of Holy Trinity
11:00 am Mass
· † Robert Rodzon
· † Jacinta Hernandez Banda
Monday October 28th 202428
redSt. Simon & St. Jude
8:00 am Mass
Tuesday October 29th 202429
green
8:00 am Mass
· † Sharon Musial
· MICHAEL J CONNEELY
Wednesday October 30th 202430
green
8:00 am Mass
· † Zbigniew Gadomski
Thursday October 31st 202431
green
8:00 am Mass
Nov
1
whiteAll Saints
Nov
2
whiteAll Souls