Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Jump to today
Oct
27
green30th Sunday in Ordinary Time
Oct
28
redSt. Simon & St. Jude
Oct
29
green
Oct
30
green
Oct
31
green
Friday November 1st 20241
whiteAll Saints
8:00 am Mass - St. Mary
· † People of the Parish
12:00 pm Mass - St. Mary
· † Felicitas Abong
7:00 pm Mass - St. Mary
· † Nellie Wisla
Saturday November 2nd 20242
whiteAll Souls
4:00 pm Mass - St. Mary
· † Stanislawa Lipska
Sunday November 3rd 20243
green31st Sunday in Ordinary Time
8:00 am Mass - St. Mary
· † Frank Czopek
10:00 am Mass - St. Mary
· Makayla Kuhlman (Living)
12:00 pm Mass - St. Mary
· † Betty Kolpa
· † Laurie Chabak
6:00 pm Mass - St. Mary
· † Olga Janeiro-Salas
Monday November 4th 20244
whiteSt. Charles Borromeo
8:00 am Mass - St. Mary
· † Eileen Fitzgerald
Tuesday November 5th 20245
green
8:00 am Mass - St. Mary
· † Jeff Spratt
· † JoAnn Zidek
Wednesday November 6th 20246
green
8:00 am Mass - St. Mary
· † Kelly McHugh Walters
Thursday November 7th 20247
green
8:00 am Mass - St. Mary
· † Cindy Cebrzynski
Friday November 8th 20248
green
8:00 am Mass - St. Mary
· † deceased members of the Signer & Shannon families
Saturday November 9th 20249
whiteDedication of the Lateran basilica
4:00 pm Mass - St. Mary
· † Betty Kolpa
Sunday November 10th 202410
green32nd Sunday in Ordinary Time
8:00 am Mass - St. Mary
· People of the Parish
10:00 am Mass - St. Mary
· † Karen Collier
12:00 pm Mass - St. Mary
· † Robert Oliver
1:30 pm Baptism - St. Mary
6:00 pm Mass - St. Mary
· † Helen McHugh
Monday November 11th 202411
whiteSt. Martin of ToursVeterans Day
8:00 am Mass - St. Mary
· † Bernard F. Knuth
Tuesday November 12th 202412
redSt. Josaphat
8:00 am Mass - St. Mary
· † Liam Kollker
Wednesday November 13th 202413
whiteSt. Frances Xavier Cabrini
8:00 am Mass - St. Mary
· † Tom Gowgiel
· † Frank Czopek
Thursday November 14th 202414
green
8:00 am Mass - St. Mary
· Barbara Lenski (Living)
Friday November 15th 202415
greenwhiteSt. Albert the Great
8:00 am Mass - St. Mary
· † Marvin Ronaldson
· † Mike Shannon
Saturday November 16th 202416
greenwhiteSt. Margaret of Scotland, St. Gertrude the Great, Mem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
4:00 pm Mass - St. Mary
· † Adrienne Stefka
Sunday November 17th 202417
green33rd Sunday in Ordinary Time
8:00 am Mass - St. Mary
· † Frank Czopek
· † Deceased members of the Eichhorn & Bolduc families
10:00 am Mass - St. Mary
· People of the Parish
12:00 pm Mass - St. Mary
· † Wallace & Loretta Zarazan
6:00 pm Mass - St. Mary
· † MaryEllen O'Rourke
Monday November 18th 202418
greenwhiteDedication of the basilicas of Ss. Peter & Paul, St. Rose Philippine Duchesne
8:00 am Mass - St. Mary
· † Isabel Manfredo
Tuesday November 19th 202419
green
8:00 am Mass - St. Mary
· † Sam & Mary Easterly
Wednesday November 20th 202420
green
8:00 am Mass - St. Mary
· † All Souls in Purgatory
Thursday November 21st 202421
whitePresentation of the Blessed Virgin Mary
8:00 am Mass - St. Mary
· † Eileen Fitzgerald
· † Eileen & Joseph McNally
Friday November 22nd 202422
redSt. Cecilia
8:00 am Mass - St. Mary
· † Chester Bronski
Saturday November 23rd 202423
greenredwhiteSt. Clement I, St. Columban, St. Miguel Agustine Mem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
4:00 pm Mass - St. Mary
· † Jason Lenski
Sunday November 24th 202424
whiteChrist The King
8:00 am Mass - St. Mary
· † Frank Czopek
10:00 am Mass - St. Mary
· † Deceased members of the Metzger & Stenner families
· † Ermanno DiBrita
12:00 pm Mass - St. Mary
· People of the Parish
· Bob & Pam Cebrzynski (Anniversary)
1:30 pm Baptism - St. Mary
6:00 pm Mass - St. Mary
· † Ryan Neill
Monday November 25th 202425
greenredSt. Catherine of Alexandria
8:00 am Mass - St. Mary
· † Anne O'Connor
Tuesday November 26th 202426
green
8:00 am Mass - St. Mary
· † Kathryn Kramarczyk
· † Paddy & Maeve McNally
Wednesday November 27th 202427
green
8:00 am Mass - St. Mary
· † James Splawski
Thursday November 28th 202428
greenwhiteThanksgivingThanksgiving Day
9:00 am Mass - St. Mary
· Thanksgiving Day - People of the Parish
Friday November 29th 202429
green
8:00 am Mass - St. Mary
· † Joseph Bronski
Saturday November 30th 202430
redSt. Andrew the Apostle
1:30 pm Baptism - St. Mary
· Candidate: Lorenzo Arturo Noel
· Candidate: Mateo Arturo Noel
4:00 pm Mass - St. Mary
· † Nancy Miriani
· † Charles Molitor