Holy Trinity Catholic Parish Mass Calendar

Intention Available Intention Unavailable
< prev October 2022 next >
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1whiteSt. Thérèse of the Child Jesus
8:00 am Mass
    · † Catherine Mary Garrity
    · † Remegia Gahi
4:00 pm Mass
    · † SHARON MUSIAL
2green27th Sunday in Ordinary Time
7:00 am Mass
    · † Max & Marge Klane and Family
    · † Maria Bochnak
9:00 am Mass
    · For the People of Holy Trinity
11:00 am Mass
    · † Andrew L. Buczyna
    · † George Forster
    · † Ray Seyferlich
3green
8:00 am Mass
    · † Ron Baron
4whiteSt. Francis of Assisi
8:00 am Mass
    · † Antoinette Wojcik
5green
8:00 am Mass
    · † Petra Delgado
6greenwhiteSt. Bruno
8:00 am Mass
    · Lori & +John Brzegowy
    · † Silverseer Figueiredo
7whiteOur Lady of the Rosary
8:00 am Mass
    · † Juanita Lopez
    · † Little Eddy Wojciechowski
8greenwhiteMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
8:00 am Mass
    · † Eleanor Fogarty
    · † +Tom Marrs
4:00 pm Mass
    · † Joan Luszczek
9green28th Sunday in Ordinary Time
7:00 am Mass
    · † Maryann and Frank Vernoia
    · † Mary & Paul Mgbodille
9:00 am Mass
    · † Bertha Garcia
    · † Franciszek Pietraszek
11:00 am Mass
    · For the People of Holy Trinity
10green
8:00 am Mass
    · † Kathryn & Ervin Ruplinger
11greenwhiteSt. John XXIII
8:00 am Mass
    · Eva Lalinska
12green
8:00 am Mass
    · † George Kolodziejski
    · † Dorothy Marrs
13green
8:00 am Mass
    · † Rosemarie Smagacz
14greenredSt. Callistus I
8:00 am Mass
    · † Lovelin Figaredo
    · † Little Eddy Wojciechowski
    · † Aggie Kubik
15whiteSt. Teresa of Jesus
8:00 am Mass
    · † Roy Lizzio
4:00 pm Mass
    · For the People of Holy Trinity
16green29th Sunday in Ordinary Time
7:00 am Mass
    · † Alex Buczkowski
    · † Frank Munda
9:00 am Mass
    · † Little Eddy Wojciechowski
    · † Mary Kilianek
    · † Jerzy Maslany, Piotr and Maria Pałaszewscy
11:00 am Mass
    · † Thomas Marrs
    · † Don White Jr.
17redSt. Ignatius of Antioch
8:00 am Mass
    · † Edmund Baldys
    · Eduardo Macaspac
18redSt. Luke the Evangelist
8:00 am Mass
    · Pam and Matt Simon
19greenredSs. Jean de Brébeuf, Isaac Jogues & companions
8:00 am Mass
    · Deacon Tony Lenard - Blessings on his birthday!
20greenwhiteSt. Paul of the Cross
8:00 am Mass
    · Tyler Robertson
    · † Daniel Harrison
    · Rev Walter M. Dziordz, MIC
21green
8:00 am Mass
    · † Loures Dizon
22greenwhiteSt. John Paul IIMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
8:00 am Mass
    · Julius Lalinsky
4:00 pm Mass
    · † The Chludzinski Family
    · † George Schumacher
23green30th Sunday in Ordinary Time
7:00 am Mass
    · For the People of Holy Trinity
9:00 am Mass
    · † Little Eddy Wojciechowski
    · † Rita Wallace
    · † Regina Leinweber
11:00 am Mass
    · † Laura Soto
24greenwhiteSt. Anthony Mary Claret
8:00 am Mass
    · † Little Eddy Wojciechowski
    · † Genowefa & Feliks Bochnak
25green
8:00 am Mass
    · † Andrew L. Buczyna
    · † Andrej Remec
26green
8:00 am Mass
    · † William & Mary Michels
    · † Dolores M. Wayne
27green
8:00 am Mass
    · † Tom Marrs
28redSt. Simon & St. Jude
8:00 am Mass
    · † Little Eddy Wojciechowski
29greenwhiteMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
8:00 am Mass
    · Katarina Lalinska
4:00 pm Mass
    · † SHARON MUSIAL
30green31st Sunday in Ordinary Time
7:00 am Mass
    · † Anthony and Angeline Drufke
    · † Bochnak family
9:00 am Mass
    · For the People of Holy Trinity
11:00 am Mass
    · † Robert Rodzon
    · † +Antoinette Tuskey
    · † Sue Anderson
31green
8:00 am Mass
    · † Noble Figueiredo
6:30 pm Mass
    · † Charles Schwerha

Powered by Mass Intentions Online