Saint Teresa of Calcutta Parish Mass Calendar

Intention Available Intention Unavailable
< prev September 2021 next >
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
9:00 am Mass - LIVE-STREAMED
    · † Harry Robinson by Madeleine Robinson
5:00 pm Mass - St. Bartholomew Church
2
9:00 am Mass - LIVE-STREAMED
5:00 pm Mass - St. Bartholomew Church
3St. Gregory the Great
9:00 am Mass - LIVE-STREAMED
5:00 pm Mass - St. Bartholomew Church
4Mem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
4:30 pm Mass - St. Bridget Church
523rd Sunday in Ordinary Time
8:30 am Mass - St. Bartholomew Church - LIVE-STREAMED
    · † Gilles LaRochelle by Gaetane LaRochelle and children
10:30 am Mass - St. Bartholomew Church
    · † Shannon Beebe by Ellen Boland
5:00 pm Mass - St. Bartholomew Church
    · † repose of the soul of Vince Colonna Jr. by Robert & Maureen Sullivan
6Labor Day
9:00 am Mass - LIVE-STREAMED
5:00 pm Mass - St. Bartholomew Church
7
9:00 am Mass - LIVE-STREAMED
    · † Estelle Dugas by Madeleine Robinson
5:00 pm Mass - St. Bartholomew Church
    · † Mark Knec by Marianna Knec
8Birth of the Blessed Virgin Mary
9:00 am Mass - LIVE-STREAMED
    · Fitzpatrick Family (Living) by Family
5:00 pm Mass - St. Bartholomew Church
    · † Anthony J. Gryk, Sr and Anne T. Gryk by Family
9St. Peter Claver
9:00 am Mass - LIVE-STREAMED
5:00 pm Mass - St. Bartholomew Church
    · † Magdelia Gonzalez by Mary Duane
10
9:00 am Mass - LIVE-STREAMED
    · Les Rangel-Santos (Living) by Lorena Holland
5:00 pm Mass - St. Bartholomew Church
    · † Daniel Knec by Marianna Knec
11Mem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
4:30 pm Mass - St. Bridget Church
    · † Monica Martins by Tatiana Araujo
1224th Sunday in Ordinary Time
8:30 am Mass - St. Bartholomew Church - LIVE-STREAMED
    · Carlos Eduardo Sette (Living) by Tatiana Araujo
10:30 am Mass - St. Bartholomew Church
    · † Harold Erickson by Rose Erickson
5:00 pm Mass - St. Bartholomew Church
    · † Anna Viscogliosi by Lori Calabrese
13St. John Chrysostom
9:00 am Mass - LIVE-STREAMED
    · Clarissa Gomes (Living) by Tatiana Araujo
5:00 pm Mass - St. Bartholomew Church
14Triumph of the Holy Cross
9:00 am Mass - LIVE-STREAMED
    · † Rob Robinson by Madeleine Robinson
5:00 pm Mass - St. Bartholomew Church
    · † Maureen Prokipchak by Martin Prokipchak
15Our Lady of Sorrows
9:00 am Mass - LIVE-STREAMED
    · Isabella Silva (Living) by Tatiana Araujo
5:00 pm Mass - St. Bartholomew Church
    · † Gilles LaRochelle by Wife and children
16St. Cornelius
9:00 am Mass - LIVE-STREAMED
    · Anna Noto (Living) by Tatiana Araujo
5:00 pm Mass - St. Bartholomew Church
    · † Gloria Michaud by Nancy Bricuglio
17St. Robert Bellarmine
9:00 am Mass - LIVE-STREAMED
    · Ana Lucia Figueiredo (Living) by Tatiana Araujo
5:00 pm Mass - St. Bartholomew Church
18Mem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
4:30 pm Mass - St. Bridget Church
    · † Dorothy Tedone by John Tedone
1925th Sunday in Ordinary Time
8:30 am Mass - St. Bartholomew Church - LIVE-STREAMED
10:30 am Mass - St. Bartholomew Church
    · † Daniel Knec by Marianna Knec
5:00 pm Mass - St. Bartholomew Church
    · † rosemarie dubiel by joseph dubiel
20St. Andrew Kim Taegon, Paul Chong Hasang & companions
9:00 am Mass - LIVE-STREAMED
    · † Leo Charpentier by Lucy Waggoner
5:00 pm Mass - St. Bartholomew Church
21St. Matthew
9:00 am Mass - LIVE-STREAMED
    · † Albert LaRocque by Wife Christine & Daughter Kelley
5:00 pm Mass - St. Bartholomew Church
    · † Anthony J. Gryk, Sr and Anne T. Gryk by Family
22
9:00 am Mass - LIVE-STREAMED
    · † Phil Auger by Madeleine Robinson
5:00 pm Mass - St. Bartholomew Church
    · † Michael Falotico by Edward Gerber
23St. Pio of Pietrelcina
9:00 am Mass - LIVE-STREAMED
    · † Amanda Kinsella by Joe & Mary Fitzpatrick & Family
5:00 pm Mass - St. Bartholomew Church
24
9:00 am Mass - LIVE-STREAMED
    · † Michael Babia by Ebora Family
5:00 pm Mass - St. Bartholomew Church
25Mem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
4:30 pm Mass - St. Bridget Church
    · † Joseph "Roger" and Rose Lemeuix by Lemeuix Children
2626th Sunday in Ordinary Time
8:30 am Mass - St. Bartholomew Church - LIVE-STREAMED
    · † Danielle Gleason by Joan Gleason
10:30 am Mass - St. Bartholomew Church
    · † Mark Knec by Marianna Knec
5:00 pm Mass - St. Bartholomew Church
27St. Vincent de Paul
9:00 am Mass - LIVE-STREAMED
    · † Theresa Baniszewski by St Bridget School
5:00 pm Mass - St. Bartholomew Church
    · Virginia Stein Successful Surgery (Living) by Lorice Kelly
28St. WenceslausSs. Lawrence Ruiz & companions
9:00 am Mass - LIVE-STREAMED
    · † Nicole Beaulieu by Judi Bigda
5:00 pm Mass - St. Bartholomew Church
    · Gloria Santos (Living) by Sonya & Juanito Santos
29Ss. Michael, Gabriel & Raphael
9:00 am Mass - LIVE-STREAMED
    · † Sofia Cabatuan by Ebora Family
5:00 pm Mass - St. Bartholomew Church
    · † Lucille Potamianos by Peg & Mark Longo
30St. Jerome
9:00 am Mass - LIVE-STREAMED
    · † Sara Demonti by St Bridget School
5:00 pm Mass - St. Bartholomew Church

Powered by Mass Intentions Online