Saint Teresa of Calcutta Parish Mass Calendar

Intention Available Intention Unavailable
< prev November 2022 next >
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1whiteAll Saints
8:00 am All Saints - St. James Church
    · † Santa, Mary, & Philip Spinella
12:05 pm All Saints - St. Bridget Church
    · † Judith Mirek Zipfel
7:00 pm All Saints - St. Bartholomew Church
    · † Antonia and Louis Gagnon
2whiteAll Souls
8:00 am Mass - St. James Church
    · † Maria, Francis & Stanislaw Pasternak
5:00 pm Mass - St. Bridget Church
    · † Adam C. Zielinski
3greenredSt. Martin de Porres
8:00 am Mass - St. James Church
    · † Maria Grajko and deceased family members
5:00 pm Mass - St. Bridget Church
    · † Joseph Grasso
4whiteSt. Charles Borromeo
8:00 am Mass - St. James Church
    · Parishioners
5:00 pm Mass - St. Bridget Church
    · † Charles Egan
5greenwhiteMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
8:00 am Mass - St. James Church
    · † Jeanne Connolly
4:00 pm Mass - St. James Church
    · † Ilva Caruso
4:30 pm Mass - St. Bridget Church
    · † Divine Peace on Earth
5:00 pm Mass - Assumption Church
    · † Deceased Members of Our Lady's Guild
6green32nd Sunday in Ordinary Time
7:30 am Mass - St. James Church
    · † John & Margaret Sullivan
8:30 am Mass - St. Bridget Church
    · † Holly Mott
10:00 am Mass - St. Bartholomew Church
    · † Anthony Petrone
11:00 am Mass - St. James Church
    · † Edward Kelly III
5:00 pm Mass - St. Bartholomew Church
    · † for Divine Peace on Earth
7
8:00 am Mass - St. James Church
    · † Laura Franco
5:00 pm Mass - St. Bridget Church
    · † John Robotto
8
8:00 am Mass - St. James Church
    · † Richard Day
5:00 pm Mass - St. Bridget Church
    · † Nancy Clark
9whiteDedication of the Lateran basilica
8:00 am Mass - St. James Church
    · † Gerald Thibodeau
5:00 pm Mass - St. Bridget Church
    · † John and Teresa MacDonald
10whiteSt. Leo the Great
8:00 am Mass - St. James Church
    · † Georgette & Walter Bantly
5:00 pm Mass - St. Bridget Church
    · for Divine Peace on Earth
11redSt. Martin of Tours
8:00 am Mass - St. James Church
    · Parishioners
5:00 pm Mass - St. Bridget Church
    · † Anita Daigle
12redSt. Josaphat
8:00 am Mass - St. James Church
    · † Herbert Regan
4:00 pm Mass - St. James Church
    · † Anthony Petrone
4:30 pm Mass - St. Bridget Church
    · Divine Peace on Earth
5:00 pm Mass - Assumption Church
    · † Gerald Thibodeau
13green33rd Sunday in Ordinary Time
7:30 am Mass - St. James Church
    · † Georgette & Walter Bantly
8:30 am Mass - St. Bridget Church
    · † for Divine Peace on Earth
10:00 am Mass - St. Bartholomew Church
    · † Randy Wagner
11:00 am Mass - St. James Church
    · † Fred and Helen Ramey, Jr.
5:00 pm Mass - St. Bartholomew Church
    · † Elizabeth Marshall
14
8:00 am Mass - St. James Church
    · † Geach & Blackwell Families
5:00 pm Mass - St. Bridget Church
    · † Lucille Knoblauch
15greenwhiteSt. Albert the Great
8:00 am Mass - St. James Church
    · † Mary Lyon
5:00 pm Mass - St. Bridget Church
    · † Elizabeth Cassidy Galligan
16greenwhiteSt. Margaret of Scotland, St. Gertrude the Great
8:00 am Mass - St. James Church
    · † Frank Savino
5:00 pm Mass - St. Bridget Church
    · † Alice Evelyn Stack
17whiteSt. Elizabeth of Hungary
8:00 am Mass - St. James Church
    · † Mary E. & Frank A. Pinto
5:00 pm Mass - St. Bridget Church
    · † Joseph L. Charron
18greenwhiteDedication of the basilicas of Ss. Peter & Paul
8:00 am Mass - St. James Church
    · Parishioners
5:00 pm Mass - St. Bridget Church
    · † Steven Stahowiak
19greenwhiteMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
8:00 am Mass - St. James Church
    · † Gerald Thibodeau
4:00 pm Mass - St. James Church
    · † Elizabeth Madden March & Catherine Madden
4:30 pm Mass - St. Bridget Church
    · † Divine Peace on Earth
5:00 pm Mass - Assumption Church
    · † Vern and Helen Stewart
20whiteChrist The King
7:30 am Mass - St. James Church
    · Alicja Lemieux
8:30 am Mass - St. Bridget Church
    · † Bertrand LaForest
10:00 am Mass - St. Bartholomew Church
    · † Rob Robinson
11:00 am Mass - St. James Church
    · † Corrine Capalbo
5:00 pm Mass - St. Bartholomew Church
    · Healing of Pamela Jackson
21whitePresentation of the Blessed Virgin Mary
8:00 am Mass - St. James Church
    · † John Figart and Tyler Brunet
5:00 pm Mass - St. Bridget Church
    · † for Divine Peace on Earth
22redSt. Cecilia
8:00 am Mass - St. James Church
    · † Stanislaw Pasternak
5:00 pm Mass - St. Bridget Church
    · † Mary Senatro
23greenredwhiteSt. Clement I, St. Columban
8:00 am Mass - St. James Church
    · † John Prytko
5:00 pm Mass - St. Bridget Church
    · † Mark Knec
24redSt. Andrew Dung Lac & companions
8:00 am Mass - St. James Church
    · † John & Mary Rukus
5:00 pm Mass - St. Bridget Church
25greenredSt. Catherine of Alexandria
8:00 am Mass - St. James Church
    · Parishioners
5:00 pm Mass - St. Bridget Church
    · † Richard Misage
26greenwhiteMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
8:00 am Mass - St. James Church
    · † Deceased members of the Hagedorn family
4:00 pm Mass - St. James Church
    · † Barbara Tierney
4:30 pm Mass - St. Bridget Church
    · † Renard and Barbara Romano
5:00 pm Mass - Assumption Church
    · † Reverend Francis McDonnell
27purple1st Sunday of Advent
7:30 am Mass - St. James Church
    · † Gloria Petrone
8:30 am Mass - St. Bridget Church
    · † Anthony M. Sledesky
10:00 am Mass - St. Bartholomew Church
    · † Jose Noguera and Leonor España
11:00 am Mass - St. James Church
    · † Barbara Fagan
5:00 pm Mass - St. Bartholomew Church
    · Richard & Patricia LaHood
28
8:00 am Mass - St. James Church
    · † Stephen & Rose Martzer
5:00 pm Mass - St. Bridget Church
    · † Evelyn Tan
29
8:00 am Mass - St. James Church
    · † Nancy Ann Galligan
5:00 pm Mass - St. Bridget Church
    · † Jane Collins
30redSt. Andrew the Apostle
8:00 am Mass - St. James Church
    · † Chirman Koudaya
5:00 pm Mass - St. Bridget Church
    · † Rita Lashenske

Powered by Mass Intentions Online