Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Confirmation 1 & 2 CFF
CFF- Formation Classes
9:00am-10:15am
ISLC Main Library (SLC)
CFF Confirmation Yr 1
CFF- Formation Classes
9:30am-10:15am
St. Francis Conference Room (Church)
RESERVED
11:00am-12:00pm
Room # A (Spiritual Direction Room) (SLC)
ESL Meeting | Classes
ESL Classes
6:25pm-9:15pm
ISLC Patio (SLC)
ISLC Main Library (SLC)
Room # A (Spiritual Direction Room) (SLC)
Room # B (facing Oak St.) (SLC)
Room # C (facing the Patio) (SLC)
St. Francis Conference Room (Church)
ISLC Kitchen (SLC)
SLC Chapel (SLC)
Baptismal Preparation Class
Baptism Preparation Class
1:00pm-2:00pm
St. Francis Conference Room (Church)
RESERVED
11:00am-12:00pm
Room # A (Spiritual Direction Room) (SLC)
ESL Meeting | Classes
ESL Classes
6:25pm-9:15pm
ISLC Patio (SLC)
ISLC Main Library (SLC)
Room # A (Spiritual Direction Room) (SLC)
Room # B (facing Oak St.) (SLC)
Room # C (facing the Patio) (SLC)
ISLC Kitchen (SLC)
SLC Chapel (SLC)
Ignatian Year Presentation I- Rev. Brent Otto, S.J. (India)
ISLC Event (Workshop/Speaker/Experience)
6:00pm-8:00pm
ISLC Patio (SLC)
ISLC Main Library (SLC)
ISLC Kitchen (SLC)
Confirmation 1 & 2 CFF
CFF- Formation Classes
9:00am-10:15am
ISLC Main Library (SLC)
Room # B (facing Oak St.) (SLC)
Pastoral Council Meeting
Pastoral Council
7:00pm-8:30pm
ISLC Patio (SLC)
ISLC Main Library (SLC)
Room # A (Spiritual Direction Room) (SLC)
Room # B (facing Oak St.) (SLC)
Room # C (facing the Patio) (SLC)
ISLC Kitchen (SLC)
RESERVED
11:00am-12:00pm
Room # A (Spiritual Direction Room) (SLC)
Marriage Prep Classes-Cecilia Arias
Marriage Preparation Meetings
3:00pm-4:30pm
Room # A (Spiritual Direction Room) (SLC)
Room # B (facing Oak St.) (SLC)
6:00 pm-8:00 pm
Synodal Concert - Julia Prinz
ESL Meeting | Classes
ESL Classes
6:25pm-9:15pm
ISLC Patio (SLC)
ISLC Main Library (SLC)
Room # A (Spiritual Direction Room) (SLC)
Room # B (facing Oak St.) (SLC)
Room # C (facing the Patio) (SLC)
ISLC Kitchen (SLC)
SLC Chapel (SLC)
Young People Game night
Young Adult Ministry
6:00pm-9:00pm
ISLC Patio (SLC)
ISLC Main Library (SLC)
ISLC Kitchen (SLC)
RESERVED
9:00am-1:00pm
ISLC Main Library (SLC)
Room # C (facing the Patio) (SLC)
ISLC Kitchen (SLC)
10:30 am-11:30 pm
1st Communion Mass - Sr. Teresa Malave
Marriage Prep Classes
Marriage Preparation Meetings
11:00am-12:30pm
Room # A (Spiritual Direction Room) (SLC)
St. Francis Conference Room (Church)
RESERVED
11:00am-12:00pm
Room # A (Spiritual Direction Room) (SLC)
ESL Meeting | Classes
ESL Classes
6:25pm-9:15pm
ISLC Patio (SLC)
ISLC Main Library (SLC)
Room # A (Spiritual Direction Room) (SLC)
Room # B (facing Oak St.) (SLC)
Room # C (facing the Patio) (SLC)
ISLC Kitchen (SLC)
SLC Chapel (SLC)
ISLC Thursday events
ISLC Event (Workshop/Speaker/Experience)
6:30pm-8:00pm
St. Mary Magdalen Chapel (SLC)
ISLC Patio (SLC)
ISLC Main Library (SLC)
ISLC Kitchen (SLC)
St. Agnes Book Club
St. Agnes Book Club
6:00pm-9:00pm
ISLC Patio (SLC)
ISLC Main Library (SLC)
ISLC Kitchen (SLC)
11:00 am-12:00 pm
Music rehearsal for Memorial Service - Church - Frank Uranich
RESERVED
12:00pm-5:00pm
ISLC Patio (SLC)
ISLC Main Library (SLC)
ISLC Kitchen (SLC)
4:00 pm-5:00 pm
Lay Reflection Weekend - Lay Reflection Weekend
10:30 am-11:30 am
Lay Reflection Weekend - Frank Uranich
Marriage Prep Classes
Marriage Preparation Meetings
11:00am-12:30pm
Room # A (Spiritual Direction Room) (SLC)
St. Francis Conference Room (Church)
Jesuit Community Cookout
6:00pm-9:00pm
ISLC Patio (SLC)
ISLC Main Library (SLC)
Room # A (Spiritual Direction Room) (SLC)
Room # B (facing Oak St.) (SLC)
Room # C (facing the Patio) (SLC)
ISLC Kitchen (SLC)
SLC Chapel (SLC)