Room: L
12th Sunday in Ordinary Time Birth of St. John the Baptist St. Cyril of AlexandriaAdoration
1:00pm-6:00pm
L (St Lawrence Church)
St. Irenaeus Ss. Peter & PaulCharismatics (Spanish)
7:00pm-10:00pm
L (St Lawrence Church)
13th Sunday in Ordinary Time St. Junipero St. Thomas the Apostle Independence DayAdoration
1:00pm-5:00pm
L (St Lawrence Church)
St. Elizabeth of Portugal, St. Anthony Zaccaria St. Maria Goretti, Mem. of Blessed Virgin MaryCharismatics (Spanish)
7:00pm-10:00pm
L (St Lawrence Church)
14th Sunday in Ordinary Time Ss. Augustine Zhao Rong & companions St. BenedictAdoration
1:00pm-6:00pm
L (St Lawrence Church)
St. Henry, Mem. of Blessed Virgin MaryCharismatics (Spanish)
7:00pm-10:00pm
L (St Lawrence Church)
Fifteenth Sunday in Ordinary Time St. Bonaventure Our Lady of Mount Carmel St. CamillusAdoration
1:00pm-6:00pm
L (St Lawrence Church)
Pre-bapt. Class (Spa.)
8:00pm-8:30pm
L (St Lawrence Church)
St. Apollinaris, Mem. of Blessed Virgin MaryCharismatics (Spanish)
7:00pm-10:00pm
L (St Lawrence Church)
16th Sunday in Ordinary Time St. Mary Magdalene St. Birgitta St. Sharbel Makhluf St. JamesAdoration
1:00pm-6:00pm
L (St Lawrence Church)
Ss. Joachim & Anne Mem. of Blessed Virgin MaryCharismatics (Spanish)
7:00pm-10:00pm
L (St Lawrence Church)
17th Sunday in Ordinary Time Ss. Martha, Mary & Lazarus St. Peter Chrysologus St. Ignatius of Loyola St. Alphonsus Maria de LiguoriAdoration
1:00pm-6:00pm
L (St Lawrence Church)
St. Eusebius of Vercelli, St. Peter Julian Eymard Mem. of Blessed Virgin MaryCharismatics (Spanish)
7:00pm-10:00pm
L (St Lawrence Church)
18th Sunday in Ordinary Time Dedication of the Basilica of St. Mary Major Transfiguration of the Lord St. Sixtus II & companions, St. Cajetan St. DominicAdoration
1:00pm-4:50pm
L (St Lawrence Church)
St. Teresa Benedicta of the Cross St. LawrenceCharismatics (Spanish)
7:00pm-10:00pm
L (St Lawrence Church)
19th Sunday in Ordinary Time St. Jane Frances de Chantal Ss. Pontian & Hippolytus St. Maximilian Mary Kolbe Assumption of the Blessed Virgin MaryAdoration
1:00pm-6:00pm
L (St Lawrence Church)
Pre-bapt. Class (Spa.)
8:00pm-8:30pm
L (St Lawrence Church)
St. Stephen of Hungary Mem. of Blessed Virgin MaryCharismatics (Spanish)
7:00pm-10:00pm
L (St Lawrence Church)
20th Sunday in Ordinary Time St. John Eudes St. Bernard of Clairvaux St. Pius X Queenship of Blessed Virgin MaryAdoration
1:00pm-6:00pm
L (St Lawrence Church)
St. Rose of Lima St. Bartholomew the ApostleCharismatics (Spanish)
7:00pm-10:00pm
L (St Lawrence Church)
21st Sunday in Ordinary Time St. Monica St. Augustine of Hippo The Passion of St. John the BaptistAdoration
1:00pm-6:00pm
L (St Lawrence Church)
Mem. of Blessed Virgin MaryCharismatics (Spanish)
7:00pm-10:00pm
L (St Lawrence Church)
22nd Sunday in Ordinary Time Labor Day St. Gregory the Great Adoration
1:00pm-6:00pm
L (St Lawrence Church)
Mem. of Blessed Virgin MaryCharismatics (Spanish)
7:00pm-10:00pm
L (St Lawrence Church)
23rd Sunday in Ordinary Time St. Peter Claver Holy Name of the Blessed Virgin MaryAdoration
1:00pm-6:00pm
L (St Lawrence Church)
St. John Chrysostom Exaltation of the Holy CrossCharismatics (Spanish)
7:00pm-10:00pm
L (St Lawrence Church)
24th Sunday in Ordinary Time St. Cornelius St. Robert Bellarmine, St.Hildegard of Bingen St. JanuariusAdoration
1:00pm-6:00pm
L (St Lawrence Church)
Pre-bapt. Class (Spa.)
8:00pm-8:30pm
L (St Lawrence Church)
St. Andrew Kim Taegon, Paul Chong Hasang & companions St. MatthewCharismatics (Spanish)
7:00pm-10:00pm
L (St Lawrence Church)