green16th Sunday in Ordinary Time
Mass 7:00 am (Spanish)
St. Bartholomew Church
7:00 am-2:00 pm
Summer Mission Appeal - visiting, Fr Paul Sandi - St. Bartholomew Church - Betty Arena
Gym Repairs No Use
8:00am-10:00pm
St. Bartholomew Gym (Patterson Building)
Mass 8:00 am (English)
St. Pascal Church
Mass 10:00 am (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
Mass 10:00 am (English)
St. Pascal Church
Mass 1:00 pm (Spanish)
St. Bartholomew Church
RESERVED 1:00 pm
St. Bartholomew Church
Mass 6:00 pm (Spanish)
St. Pascal Church
whiteSt. Mary Magdalene
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Pascal Church
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
WF-JF volleyball
5:30pm-8:30pm
St. Bartholomew Gym (Patterson Building)
greenwhiteSt. Birgitta
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Pascal Church
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
Funeral Home Service - James L. Romano 11:00 am
Cumberland Chapels
Staff Meeting
12:00pm-2:00pm
Neckerman Room (St. Pascal Rectory)
Interment - James L. Romano 1:00 pm
All Saints Cemetery
WF-JF volleyball
5:30pm-8:30pm
St. Bartholomew Gym (Patterson Building)
greenwhiteSt. Sharbel Makhluf
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Pascal Church
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
WF-JF volleyball
5:30pm-8:30pm
St. Bartholomew Gym (Patterson Building)
Circle of Prayer
6:00pm-9:00pm
Hospitality Room and Chapel (St. Bartholomew Church)
redSt. James
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Pascal Church
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
Adoration
9:00am-7:00pm
St. Pascal Church (St. Pascal Church)
Wake or Vigil - Lilila Caomendador Subijano 4:00 pm
Rago Brothers
Wake or Vigil - Patricia Alcantar 4:00 pm
Casey Rios
WF-JF volleyball
5:30pm-8:30pm
St. Bartholomew Gym (Patterson Building)
RESERVED 6:30 pm
St. Bartholomew Church
whiteSs. Joachim & Anne
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Pascal Church
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
Funeral Mass - Lilila Caomendador Subijano 10:30 am
St. Pascal Church
Funeral Mass - Patricia Alcantar 11:00 am
St. Bartholomew Church
Interment - Lilila Caomendador Subijano 11:45 am
Mt. Olive
Interment - Patricia Alcantar 1:00 pm
Mary Hill Cemetery
RESERVED 3:00 pm
St. Bartholomew Church
Eastman/Sky Academy
4:30pm-7:30pm
St. Bartholomew Gym (Patterson Building)
Parents Support Group
6:00pm-9:00pm
303 (Patterson Building)
Altar Servers training
6:00pm-7:00pm
St. Bartholomew Church (St. Bartholomew Church)
greenwhiteMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
Mass 8:30 am (Spanish)
St. Bartholomew Church
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Pascal Church
Confession 9:00 am
St. Pascal Church
Confession 9:00 am
St. Bartholomew Church
Funeral Mass - Robert Korabik 10:30 am
St. Bartholomew Church
RESERVED 11:30 am
St. Pascal Church
Interment - Robert Korabik 12:00 pm
All Saints Cemetery
RESERVED 2:30 pm
St. Bartholomew Church
RESERVED 2:30 pm
St. Pascal Church
Mass 4:00 pm (English)
St. Pascal Church
Mass 4:30 pm (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
green17th Sunday in Ordinary Time
Mass 7:00 am (Spanish)
St. Bartholomew Church
Mass 8:00 am (English)
St. Pascal Church
Mass 10:00 am (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
Mass 10:00 am (English)
St. Pascal Church
RESERVED 11:30 am
St. Pascal Church
Mass 1:00 pm (Spanish)
St. Bartholomew Church
RESERVED 1:00 pm
St. Bartholomew Church
Mass 6:00 pm (Spanish)
St. Pascal Church
whiteSs. Martha, Mary & Lazarus
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Pascal Church
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
RESERVED 10:00 am
St. Pascal Church
RESERVED 11:00 am
St. Pascal Church
RESERVED 1:00 pm
St. Adalbert Cemetery
WF-JF volleyball
5:45pm-8:00pm
St. Bartholomew Gym (Patterson Building)
greenwhiteSt. Peter Chrysologus
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Pascal Church
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
Staff Meeting
12:00pm-2:00pm
Neckerman Room (St. Pascal Rectory)
whiteSt. Ignatius of Loyola
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Pascal Church
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
LVL Youth Basketball Camp
5:00pm-9:00pm
St. Bartholomew Gym (Patterson Building)
Circle of Prayer
6:00pm-9:00pm
Hospitality Room and Chapel (St. Bartholomew Church)
whiteSt. Alphonsus Maria de Liguori
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Pascal Church
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
Adoration
9:00am-7:00pm
St. Pascal Church (St. Pascal Church)
WF-JF volleyball
5:45pm-8:00pm
St. Bartholomew Gym (Patterson Building)
greenwhiteSt. Eusebius of Vercelli, St. Peter Julian Eymard
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Pascal Church
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
Parents Support Group
6:00pm-9:00pm
303 (Patterson Building)
RESERVED 6:00 pm
St. Bartholomew Church
greenwhiteMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
main floor of PFGA is closed
7:00am-10:00pm
Heimseth Hall/Gym (PFGA)
Room 100 (PFGA)
PFGA Lunch Room (PFGA)
106 (PFGA)
101 (PFGA)
102 (PFGA)
103 (PFGA)
104 (PFGA)
105 (PFGA)
Mass 8:30 am (Spanish)
St. Bartholomew Church
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Pascal Church
Confession 9:00 am
St. Pascal Church
Confession 9:00 am
St. Bartholomew Church
RESERVED 11:00 am
St. Pascal Church
RESERVED 1:00 pm
St. Bartholomew Church
RESERVED 2:00 pm
St. Pascal Church
Spanish Baptismal Prep Class
3:00pm-5:00pm
202 (Patterson Building)
Mass 4:00 pm (English)
St. Pascal Church
Mass 4:30 pm (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
green18th Sunday in Ordinary Time
main floor of PFGA is closed
7:00am-10:00pm
Heimseth Hall/Gym (PFGA)
Room 100 (PFGA)
PFGA Lunch Room (PFGA)
106 (PFGA)
101 (PFGA)
102 (PFGA)
103 (PFGA)
104 (PFGA)
105 (PFGA)
Mass 7:00 am (Spanish)
St. Bartholomew Church
Mass 8:00 am (English)
St. Pascal Church
Blood Drive
9:00am-3:00pm
Hospitality Room and Chapel (St. Bartholomew Church)
Mass 10:00 am (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
Mass 10:00 am (English)
St. Pascal Church
Mass 1:00 pm (Spanish)
St. Bartholomew Church
RESERVED 1:00 pm
St. Bartholomew Church
Mass 6:00 pm (Spanish)
St. Pascal Church
greenwhiteDedication of the Basilica of St. Mary Major
main floor of PFGA is closed
7:00am-10:00pm
Heimseth Hall/Gym (PFGA)
Room 100 (PFGA)
PFGA Lunch Room (PFGA)
106 (PFGA)
101 (PFGA)
102 (PFGA)
103 (PFGA)
104 (PFGA)
105 (PFGA)
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Pascal Church
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
whiteTransfiguration of the Lord
main floor of PFGA is closed
7:00am-10:00pm
Heimseth Hall/Gym (PFGA)
Room 100 (PFGA)
PFGA Lunch Room (PFGA)
106 (PFGA)
101 (PFGA)
102 (PFGA)
103 (PFGA)
104 (PFGA)
105 (PFGA)
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Pascal Church
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
Staff Meeting
12:00pm-2:00pm
Neckerman Room (St. Pascal Rectory)
Zakat ESL Classes
5:00pm-7:00pm
202 (Patterson Building)
WF-JF volleyball
5:45pm-8:00pm
St. Bartholomew Gym (Patterson Building)
greenredwhiteSt. Sixtus II & companions, St. Cajetan
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Pascal Church
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
LVL Youth Basketball Camp
5:00pm-9:00pm
St. Bartholomew Gym (Patterson Building)
Circle of Prayer
6:00pm-9:00pm
Hospitality Room and Chapel (St. Bartholomew Church)
whiteSt. Dominic
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Pascal Church
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
Adoration
9:00am-7:00pm
St. Pascal Church (St. Pascal Church)
Immigration Event
3:00pm-6:00pm
Hospitality Room and Chapel (St. Bartholomew Church)
Zakat ESL Classes
5:00pm-7:00pm
202 (Patterson Building)
RESERVED 6:00 pm
St. Bartholomew Church
greenredSt. Teresa Benedicta of the Cross
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
RESERVED 4:00 pm
St. Bartholomew Church
Parents Support Group
6:00pm-9:00pm
303 (Patterson Building)
RESERVED 6:00 pm
St. Bartholomew Church
redSt. Lawrence
Mass 8:30 am (Spanish)
St. Bartholomew Church
Confession 9:00 am
St. Pascal Church
Confession 9:00 am
St. Bartholomew Church
RESERVED 10:00 am
St. Bartholomew Church
RESERVED 11:00 am
St. Pascal Church
RESERVED 1:00 pm
St. Bartholomew Church
Mass 4:00 pm (English)
St. Pascal Church
Mass 4:30 pm (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
green19th Sunday in Ordinary Time
Mass 8:00 am (English)
St. Pascal Church
Mass 10:00 am (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
Mass 10:00 am (English)
St. Pascal Church
RESERVED 11:30 am
St. Pascal Church
RESERVED 11:30 am
St. Bartholomew Church
Mass 1:00 pm (Spanish)
St. Bartholomew Church
greenwhiteSt. Jane Frances de Chantal
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
greenredSs. Pontian & Hippolytus
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Pascal Church
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
Staff Meeting
12:00pm-2:00pm
Neckerman Room (St. Pascal Rectory)
Zakat ESL Class
5:00pm-7:00pm
202 (Patterson Building)
SPRED Formation meeting
7:00pm-8:30pm
Room 100 (PFGA)
redSt. Maximilian Mary Kolbe
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Pascal Church
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
LVL Youth Basketball Camp
5:00pm-9:00pm
St. Bartholomew Gym (Patterson Building)
Circle of Prayer
6:00pm-9:00pm
Hospitality Room and Chapel (St. Bartholomew Church)
7:00 pm-8:00 pm
Baptismal Prep Class - English - St. Pascal Church - Deacon Charles Shallcross
whiteAssumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Pascal Church
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
PFGA Meet and Greet for Students and Staff
2:00pm-8:00pm
Heimseth Hall/Gym (PFGA)
Dakin Parking Lot (St. Pascal Church)
Zakat ESL Class
5:00pm-7:00pm
202 (Patterson Building)
greenwhiteSt. Stephen of Hungary
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
Wedding Ceremony - Gonzalez Calderon-Batista Vizcaria 1:00 pm
St. Bartholomew Church
RESERVED 5:00 pm
St. Pascal Church
Parents Support Group
6:00pm-9:00pm
303 (Patterson Building)
greenwhiteMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
Spiritual Retreat for Catechist
9:00am-2:00pm
Hospitality Room and Chapel (St. Bartholomew Church)
Confession 9:00 am
St. Pascal Church
Confession 9:00 am
St. Bartholomew Church
RESERVED 10:00 am
St. Joseph Cemetery
RESERVED 11:00 am
St. Pascal Church
Memorial Mass - Ray Sanders 12:00 pm
St. Pascal Church
RESERVED 1:00 pm
St. Bartholomew Church
RESERVED 2:00 pm
St. Pascal Church
Mass 4:00 pm (English)
St. Pascal Church
Mass 4:30 pm (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
green20th Sunday in Ordinary Time
Mass 8:00 am (English)
St. Pascal Church
Mass 10:00 am (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
RESERVED 10:00 am
St. Pascal Church
Mass 1:00 pm (Spanish)
St. Bartholomew Church
greenwhiteSt. John Eudes
2024-2025 First Day of School for PFGA
7:00am-4:00pm
Dakin Parking Lot (St. Pascal Church)
whiteSt. Bernard of Clairvaux
Staff Meeting
12:00pm-2:00pm
Neckerman Room (St. Pascal Rectory)
Zakat ESL Class
5:00pm-7:00pm
202 (Patterson Building)
ASB
6:00pm-8:00pm
Room 100 (PFGA)
whiteSt. Pius X
School Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Pascal Church
Circle of Prayer
6:00pm-9:00pm
Hospitality Room and Chapel (St. Bartholomew Church)
Cub Scout Pack 3815
7:00pm-8:30pm
302 (Patterson Building)
303 (Patterson Building)
304 (Patterson Building)
whiteQueenship of Blessed Virgin Mary
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Pascal Church
Adoration
9:00am-7:00pm
St. Pascal Church (St. Pascal Church)
Zakat ESL Classes
5:00pm-7:00pm
202 (Patterson Building)
greenwhiteSt. Rose of Lima
Parents Support Group
6:00pm-9:00pm
303 (Patterson Building)
redSt. Bartholomew the Apostle
Cristoforo Session
7:30am-6:30pm
Heimseth Hall/Gym (PFGA)
Confession 9:00 am
St. Pascal Church
Confession 9:00 am
St. Bartholomew Church
8th Grade Car Wash
9:30am-5:00pm
Melvina Parking Lot (St. Pascal Church)
Catechist First Gathering
10:00am-11:00am
Hospitality Room and Chapel (St. Bartholomew Church)
RESERVED 10:30 am
St. Bartholomew Church
RESERVED 2:00 pm
St. Bartholomew Church
Mass 4:00 pm (English)
St. Pascal Church
Mass 4:30 pm (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
green21st Sunday in Ordinary Time
Tamales Sale
7:00am-4:00pm
Hospitality Room and Chapel (St. Bartholomew Church)
Mass 8:00 am (English)
St. Pascal Church
Mass 10:00 am (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
Baptism 10:00 am (English)
St. Pascal Church
Mass 1:00 pm (Spanish)
St. Bartholomew Church
RESERVED 2:30 pm
St. Bartholomew Church
Mass 6:00 pm (Spanish)
St. Pascal Church
green
Parent's Orientation Meeting
6:00pm-7:00pm
St. Pascal Church (St. Pascal Church)
Minister Formation
6:00pm-8:00pm
Hospitality Room and Chapel (St. Bartholomew Church)
whiteSt. Monica
Staff Meeting
12:00pm-2:00pm
Neckerman Room (St. Pascal Rectory)
Zakat ESL Classes
5:00pm-7:00pm
202 (Patterson Building)
whiteSt. Augustine of Hippo
Circle of Prayer
6:00pm-9:00pm
Hospitality Room and Chapel (St. Bartholomew Church)
redThe Passion of St. John the Baptist
Adoration
9:00am-7:00pm
St. Pascal Church (St. Pascal Church)
Zakat ESL Classes
5:00pm-7:00pm
202 (Patterson Building)
RESERVED 7:15 pm
St. Pascal Church
green
Parents Support Group
6:00pm-9:00pm
303 (Patterson Building)
RESERVED 6:00 pm
St. Bartholomew Church
greenwhiteMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
Confession 9:00 am
St. Pascal Church
Confession 9:00 am
St. Bartholomew Church
Parent's Orientation Meeting
10:00am-2:00pm
Hospitality Room and Chapel (St. Bartholomew Church)
RESERVED 2:00 pm
St. Pascal Church
RESERVED 2:00 pm
St. Bartholomew Church
Mass 4:00 pm (English)
St. Pascal Church
green22nd Sunday in Ordinary Time
Mass 8:00 am (English)
St. Pascal Church
Mass 10:00 am (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
Mass 10:00 am (English)
St. Pascal Church
Mass 1:00 pm (Spanish)
St. Bartholomew Church
greenLabor Day
Continental Breakfast after the 8:30 a.m. Mass on Labor Day
7:00am-11:00am
Room 100 (PFGA)
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
whiteSt. Gregory the Great
Staff Meeting
12:00pm-2:00pm
Neckerman Room (St. Pascal Rectory)
Zakat ESL Classes
5:00pm-7:00pm
202 (Patterson Building)
green
Semi-Monthly Faculty Meeting
1:15pm-4:00pm
Room 100 (PFGA)
Circle of Prayer
6:00pm-9:00pm
Hospitality Room and Chapel (St. Bartholomew Church)
Cub Scout Pack 3815
7:00pm-8:00pm
302 (Patterson Building)
303 (Patterson Building)
304 (Patterson Building)
7:00 pm-8:00 pm
Baptismal Prep Class - English - St. Pascal Church - Deacon Charles Shallcross
green
Adoration
9:00am-7:00pm
St. Pascal Church (St. Pascal Church)
Zakat ESL Classes
5:00pm-7:00pm
202 (Patterson Building)
green
RESERVED 5:00 pm
St. Pascal Church
Parents Support Group
6:00pm-9:00pm
303 (Patterson Building)
RESERVED 6:00 pm
St. Bartholomew Church
greenwhiteMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
Religious Education
8:00am-4:00pm
203 (Patterson Building)
204 (Patterson Building)
205 (Patterson Building)
207 (Patterson Building)
208 (Patterson Building)
302 (Patterson Building)
304 (Patterson Building)
305 (Patterson Building)
306 (Patterson Building)
307 (Patterson Building)
308 (Patterson Building)
310 (Patterson Building)
Stroke Scan
9:00am-6:00pm
Heimseth Hall/Gym (PFGA)
Confession 9:00 am
St. Pascal Church
Confession 9:00 am
St. Bartholomew Church
RCIA
10:00am-1:00pm
303 (Patterson Building)
RESERVED 1:00 pm
St. Bartholomew Church
RESERVED 2:00 pm
St. Pascal Church
RESERVED 2:00 pm
St. Bartholomew Church
Spanish Baptismal Prep Class
3:00pm-5:00pm
202 (Patterson Building)
green23rd Sunday in Ordinary Time
Mass 10:00 am (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
Mass 10:00 am (English)
St. Pascal Church
RESERVED 11:30 am
St. Pascal Church
Mass 1:00 pm (Spanish)
St. Bartholomew Church
whiteSt. Peter Claver
Holy Name Society meeting
6:00pm-9:00pm
Neckerman Room (St. Pascal Rectory)
Religious Education
6:00pm-9:00pm
Room 100 (PFGA)
101 (PFGA)
206 (PFGA)
205 (PFGA)
301 (PFGA)
302 (PFGA)
303 (PFGA)
304 (PFGA)
305 (PFGA)
306 (PFGA)
green
Staff Meeting
12:00pm-2:00pm
Neckerman Room (St. Pascal Rectory)
Zakat ESL Classes
5:00pm-7:00pm
202 (Patterson Building)
green
School Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Pascal Church
Circle of Prayer
6:00pm-9:00pm
Hospitality Room and Chapel (St. Bartholomew Church)
greenwhiteHoly Name of the Blessed Virgin Mary
Adoration
9:00am-7:00pm
St. Pascal Church (St. Pascal Church)
2024-2025 PFGA Back-to-School Curriculum
5:00pm-9:00pm
Heimseth Hall/Gym (PFGA)
Room 100 (PFGA)
PFGA Lunch Room (PFGA)
401 (PFGA)
403 (PFGA)
404 (PFGA)
106 (PFGA)
101 (PFGA)
102 (PFGA)
103 (PFGA)
201 (PFGA)
104 (PFGA)
105 (PFGA)
202 (PFGA)
203 (PFGA)
204 (PFGA)
206 (PFGA)
205 (PFGA)
405 (PFGA)
406 (PFGA)
301 (PFGA)
302 (PFGA)
303 (PFGA)
304 (PFGA)
305 (PFGA)
306 (PFGA)
Zakat ESL Classes
5:00pm-7:00pm
202 (Patterson Building)
whiteSt. John Chrysostom
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Pascal Church
Parents Support Group
6:00pm-9:00pm
303 (Patterson Building)
redExaltation of the Holy Cross
Religious Education
8:00am-4:00pm
203 (Patterson Building)
204 (Patterson Building)
205 (Patterson Building)
207 (Patterson Building)
208 (Patterson Building)
302 (Patterson Building)
304 (Patterson Building)
305 (Patterson Building)
306 (Patterson Building)
307 (Patterson Building)
308 (Patterson Building)
310 (Patterson Building)
SVDP BUNDLE DAY
8:00am-5:00pm
Melvina Parking Lot (St. Pascal Church)
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Pascal Church
Confession 9:00 am
St. Pascal Church
Confession 9:00 am
St. Bartholomew Church
RCIA
10:00am-1:00pm
303 (Patterson Building)
Mass 4:30 pm (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
green24th Sunday in Ordinary Time
Tamales Sale
7:00am-4:00pm
Hospitality Room and Chapel (St. Bartholomew Church)
SVDP BUNDLE DAY
8:00am-1:00pm
Melvina Parking Lot (St. Pascal Church)
Mass 8:00 am (English)
St. Pascal Church
Hospitality for PFGA Family Mass
9:00am-1:00pm
Room 100 (PFGA)
Commission Sunday 10:00 am (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
Commission Sunday 10:00 am (English)
St. Pascal Church
Baptism 10:00 am (English)
St. Pascal Church
Commission Sunday 1:00 pm (Spanish)
St. Bartholomew Church
redSt. Cornelius
Religious Education
6:00pm-9:00pm
Room 100 (PFGA)
101 (PFGA)
206 (PFGA)
205 (PFGA)
301 (PFGA)
302 (PFGA)
303 (PFGA)
304 (PFGA)
305 (PFGA)
306 (PFGA)
greenwhiteSt. Robert Bellarmine, St.Hildegard of Bingen
Staff Meeting
12:00pm-2:00pm
Neckerman Room (St. Pascal Rectory)
ASB
6:00pm-8:00pm
Room 100 (PFGA)
green
School Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Pascal Church
Semi-Monthly Faculty Meeting
1:15pm-4:00pm
Room 100 (PFGA)
Circle of Prayer
6:00pm-9:00pm
Hospitality Room and Chapel (St. Bartholomew Church)
greenredSt. Januarius
Adoration
9:00am-7:00pm
St. Pascal Church (St. Pascal Church)
RESERVED 6:00 pm
St. Bartholomew Church
redSt. Andrew Kim Taegon, Paul Chong Hasang & companions
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
PFGA Annual Bonfire
4:00pm-10:00pm
Room 100 (PFGA)
Dakin Parking Lot (St. Pascal Church)
Parents Support Group
6:00pm-9:00pm
303 (Patterson Building)
Catechist Gathering
6:00pm-8:00pm
309 (Music Room) (Patterson Building)
redSt. Matthew
Religious Education
8:00am-4:00pm
203 (Patterson Building)
204 (Patterson Building)
205 (Patterson Building)
207 (Patterson Building)
208 (Patterson Building)
302 (Patterson Building)
304 (Patterson Building)
305 (Patterson Building)
306 (Patterson Building)
307 (Patterson Building)
308 (Patterson Building)
310 (Patterson Building)
Confession 9:00 am
St. Pascal Church
Confession 9:00 am
St. Bartholomew Church
RCIA
10:00am-1:00pm
303 (Patterson Building)
RESERVED 11:30 am
St. Bartholomew Church
Quinceanera Session
12:00pm-2:00pm
Hospitality Room and Chapel (St. Bartholomew Church)
RESERVED 2:00 pm
St. Bartholomew Church
Mass 4:00 pm (English)
St. Pascal Church
Mass 4:30 pm (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
Parent Club Trivia Night
6:00pm-9:00pm
Heimseth Hall/Gym (PFGA)
green25th Sunday in Ordinary Time
Holy Name Society Bears' Party
12:00am-5:00pm
Heimseth Hall/Gym (PFGA)
Mass 8:00 am (English)
St. Pascal Church
Hospitality for family mass
9:00am-12:00pm
Room 100 (PFGA)
Mass 10:00 am (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
whiteSt. Pio of Pietrelcina
Religious Education
6:00pm-9:00pm
Room 100 (PFGA)
101 (PFGA)
206 (PFGA)
205 (PFGA)
301 (PFGA)
302 (PFGA)
303 (PFGA)
304 (PFGA)
305 (PFGA)
306 (PFGA)
greenredSs. Cosmas & Damian
Adoration
9:00am-7:00pm
St. Pascal Church (St. Pascal Church)
whiteSt. Vincent de Paul
Hispanic Heritage Month Fest at PFGA
8:00am-9:00pm
Heimseth Hall/Gym (PFGA)
Room 100 (PFGA)
PFGA Lunch Room (PFGA)
401 (PFGA)
403 (PFGA)
404 (PFGA)
106 (PFGA)
101 (PFGA)
102 (PFGA)
103 (PFGA)
201 (PFGA)
104 (PFGA)
105 (PFGA)
202 (PFGA)
203 (PFGA)
204 (PFGA)
206 (PFGA)
205 (PFGA)
405 (PFGA)
406 (PFGA)
301 (PFGA)
302 (PFGA)
303 (PFGA)
304 (PFGA)
305 (PFGA)
306 (PFGA)
Parents Support Group
6:00pm-9:00pm
303 (Patterson Building)
greenredwhiteSt. Wenceslaus, Ss. Lawrence Ruiz & companions, Mem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
Annual Hispanic Heritage Month Fest
8:00am-10:00pm
Heimseth Hall/Gym (PFGA)
Room 100 (PFGA)
PFGA Lunch Room (PFGA)
401 (PFGA)
403 (PFGA)
404 (PFGA)
106 (PFGA)
101 (PFGA)
102 (PFGA)
103 (PFGA)
201 (PFGA)
104 (PFGA)
105 (PFGA)
202 (PFGA)
203 (PFGA)
204 (PFGA)
206 (PFGA)
205 (PFGA)
405 (PFGA)
406 (PFGA)
301 (PFGA)
302 (PFGA)
303 (PFGA)
304 (PFGA)
305 (PFGA)
306 (PFGA)
Confession 9:00 am
St. Pascal Church
Confession 9:00 am
St. Bartholomew Church
RCIA
10:00am-1:00pm
303 (Patterson Building)
RESERVED 11:30 am
St. Pascal Church
Mass 4:00 pm (English)
St. Pascal Church
Mass 4:30 pm (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
whiteSt. Jerome
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Pascal Church
whiteSt. Thérèse of the Child Jesus
Staff Meeting
12:00pm-2:00pm
Neckerman Room (St. Pascal Rectory)
whiteGuardian Angels
Semi-Monthly Faculty Meeting
1:15pm-4:00pm
Room 100 (PFGA)
Circle of Prayer
6:00pm-9:00pm
Hospitality Room and Chapel (St. Bartholomew Church)
green
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Pascal Church
Adoration
9:00am-7:00pm
St. Pascal Church (St. Pascal Church)
whiteSt. Francis of Assisi
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Pascal Church
Parents Support Group
6:00pm-9:00pm
303 (Patterson Building)
greenwhiteSt. Faustina Kowalska, St. Francis Xavier Seelos, Mem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
RE & Family Formation
9:00am-2:00pm
Hospitality Room and Chapel (St. Bartholomew Church)
203 (Patterson Building)
204 (Patterson Building)
205 (Patterson Building)
207 (Patterson Building)
208 (Patterson Building)
302 (Patterson Building)
304 (Patterson Building)
305 (Patterson Building)
306 (Patterson Building)
307 (Patterson Building)
308 (Patterson Building)
309 (Music Room) (Patterson Building)
310 (Patterson Building)
Confession 9:00 am
St. Pascal Church
Confession 9:00 am
St. Bartholomew Church
RCIA
10:00am-1:00pm
303 (Patterson Building)
Spanish Baptismal Prep Class
3:00pm-5:00pm
202 (Patterson Building)
Mass 4:00 pm (English)
St. Pascal Church
green27th Sunday in Ordinary Time
Mass 10:00 am (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
Mass 1:00 pm (Spanish)
St. Bartholomew Church
Mass 6:00 pm (Spanish)
St. Pascal Church
whiteOur Lady of the Rosary
RE & Family Formation
9:00am-2:00pm
Hospitality Room and Chapel (St. Bartholomew Church)
203 (Patterson Building)
204 (Patterson Building)
205 (Patterson Building)
207 (Patterson Building)
208 (Patterson Building)
302 (Patterson Building)
304 (Patterson Building)
305 (Patterson Building)
306 (Patterson Building)
307 (Patterson Building)
308 (Patterson Building)
309 (Music Room) (Patterson Building)
310 (Patterson Building)
greenredwhiteSt. Denis & companions, St. John Leonardi
Circle of Prayer
6:00pm-9:00pm
Hospitality Room and Chapel (St. Bartholomew Church)
greenwhiteSt. John XXIII
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Pascal Church
Parents Support Group
6:00pm-9:00pm
303 (Patterson Building)
greenwhiteMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
Car Show
7:00am-3:00pm
Dakin Parking Lot (St. Pascal Church)
Melvina Parking Lot (St. Pascal Church)
RE & Family Formation
9:00am-2:00pm
Hospitality Room and Chapel (St. Bartholomew Church)
203 (Patterson Building)
204 (Patterson Building)
205 (Patterson Building)
207 (Patterson Building)
208 (Patterson Building)
302 (Patterson Building)
304 (Patterson Building)
305 (Patterson Building)
306 (Patterson Building)
307 (Patterson Building)
308 (Patterson Building)
309 (Music Room) (Patterson Building)
310 (Patterson Building)
Haunted House
9:00am-11:00pm
Heimseth Hall/Gym (PFGA)
Room 100 (PFGA)
PFGA Lunch Room (PFGA)
Confession 9:00 am
St. Pascal Church
Confession 9:00 am
St. Bartholomew Church
RCIA
10:00am-1:00pm
303 (Patterson Building)
Mass 4:00 pm (English)
St. Pascal Church
greenredSt. Callistus IColumbus Day
RE & Family Formation
9:00am-2:00pm
Hospitality Room and Chapel (St. Bartholomew Church)
203 (Patterson Building)
204 (Patterson Building)
205 (Patterson Building)
207 (Patterson Building)
208 (Patterson Building)
302 (Patterson Building)
304 (Patterson Building)
305 (Patterson Building)
306 (Patterson Building)
307 (Patterson Building)
308 (Patterson Building)
309 (Music Room) (Patterson Building)
310 (Patterson Building)
whiteSt. Teresa of Jesus
Staff Meeting
12:00pm-2:00pm
Neckerman Room (St. Pascal Rectory)
ASB
6:00pm-8:00pm
Room 100 (PFGA)
greenwhiteSt. Hedwig, St. Margaret Mary Alacoque
Semi-Monthly Faculty Meeting
1:15pm-4:00pm
Room 100 (PFGA)
Circle of Prayer
6:00pm-9:00pm
Hospitality Room and Chapel (St. Bartholomew Church)
7:00 pm-8:00 pm
Baptismal Prep Class - English - St. Pascal Church - Deacon Charles Shallcross
redSt. Ignatius of Antioch
Adoration
9:00am-7:00pm
St. Pascal Church (St. Pascal Church)
Parent Club Halloween Dance Set-Up
3:00pm-10:00pm
Heimseth Hall/Gym (PFGA)
redSt. Luke the Evangelist
Parent Club Halloween Dance
All Day
Heimseth Hall/Gym (PFGA)
RESERVED 5:00 pm
St. Pascal Church
Parents Support Group
6:00pm-9:00pm
303 (Patterson Building)
Catechist Gathering
6:00pm-8:00pm
309 (Music Room) (Patterson Building)
redSs. Jean de Brébeuf, Isaac Jogues & companions, Mem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
RE & Family Formation
9:00am-2:00pm
Hospitality Room and Chapel (St. Bartholomew Church)
203 (Patterson Building)
204 (Patterson Building)
205 (Patterson Building)
207 (Patterson Building)
208 (Patterson Building)
302 (Patterson Building)
304 (Patterson Building)
305 (Patterson Building)
306 (Patterson Building)
307 (Patterson Building)
308 (Patterson Building)
309 (Music Room) (Patterson Building)
310 (Patterson Building)
Confession 9:00 am
St. Pascal Church
Confession 9:00 am
St. Bartholomew Church
RCIA
10:00am-1:00pm
303 (Patterson Building)
Parish Fundraiser - No Scare Family Fest
11:30am-4:00pm
Heimseth Hall/Gym (PFGA)
Room 100 (PFGA)
PFGA Lunch Room (PFGA)
Dakin Parking Lot (St. Pascal Church)
RESERVED 2:00 pm
St. Pascal Church
Mass 4:00 pm (English)
St. Pascal Church