Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
green20th Sunday in Ordinary Time
Mass 7:00 am (Spanish)
St. Bartholomew Church
Mass 8:00 am (English)
St. Pascal Church
Mass 10:00 am (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
Mass 10:00 am (English)
St. Pascal Church
RESERVED 11:30 am
St. Pascal Church
Mass 1:00 pm (Spanish)
St. Bartholomew Church
RESERVED 1:00 pm
St. Bartholomew Church
RESERVED 1:00 pm
St. Bartholomew Church
Mass 6:00 pm (Spanish)
St. Pascal Church
whiteAssumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary
Mass 8:30 am - Not a Holy Day of Obligation (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
Mass 8:30 am - Not a Holy Day of Obligation (English)
St. Pascal Church
Collection Counting
9:00am-11:00am
Neckerman Room (St. Pascal Rectory)
greenwhiteSt. Stephen of Hungary
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Pascal Church
Holy Name Society Cook Out
5:00pm-10:00pm
St. Pascal Church (St. Pascal Church)
Hora Santa
6:30pm-10:00pm
St. Bartholomew Church (St. Bartholomew Church)
Church (St. Bartholomew Church)
green
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Pascal Church
RESERVED 10:00 am
St. Bartholomew Church
LEADERSHIP MEET.
12:00pm-1:00pm
Conference Room (St. Bartholomew Convent)
Spanish Choir for St. Bartholomew
5:00pm-9:30pm
St. Bartholomew Church (St. Bartholomew Church)
Quince Rehearsal
5:30pm-6:00pm
Church (St. Pascal Church)
Circulo de Oracion
6:30pm-10:00pm
Hospitality Room (St. Bartholomew Church)
green
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Pascal Church
Eucharistic Adoration
9:00am-6:30pm
Church (St. Pascal Church)
English Choir
5:00pm-9:30pm
St. Bartholomew Church (St. Bartholomew Church)
Quince Rehearsal
5:30pm-6:00pm
Church (St. Bartholomew Church)
Benediction
6:30pm-7:00pm
Church (St. Pascal Church)
greenwhiteSt. John Eudes
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Pascal Church
Adoration
9:00am-11:00pm
Hospitality Room (St. Bartholomew Church)
whiteSt. Bernard of Clairvaux
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Pascal Church
Confession 9:00 am
St. Bartholomew Church
Catechist Gathering
10:00am-1:00pm
Krueger Hall (Lifelong Formation Building)
RESERVED 12:00 pm
St. Pascal Church
RESERVED 12:00 pm
St. Bartholomew Church
RESERVED 2:00 pm
St. Bartholomew Church
RESERVED 2:00 pm
St. Pascal Church
Mass 4:00 pm (English)
St. Pascal Church
Mass 4:30 pm (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
green21st Sunday in Ordinary Time
Mass 7:00 am (Spanish)
St. Bartholomew Church
Mass 8:00 am (English)
St. Pascal Church
8:00 am-12:00 pm
Tamale Sale- Room 100 - St. Pascal Church - Betty Arena
Mass 10:00 am (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
Mass 10:00 am (English)
St. Pascal Church
RESERVED 10:00 am
St. Pascal Church
Mass 1:00 pm (Spanish)
St. Bartholomew Church
RESERVED 1:00 pm
St. Bartholomew Church
RESERVED 1:00 pm
St. Bartholomew Church
RESERVED 1:00 pm
St. Bartholomew Church
RESERVED 2:30 pm
St. Bartholomew Church
Mass 6:00 pm (Spanish)
St. Pascal Church
whiteQueenship of Blessed Virgin Mary
8:00 am-3:00 pm
School Starts - PFGA
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Pascal Church
Collection Counting
9:00am-11:00am
Neckerman Room (St. Pascal Rectory)
greenwhiteSt. Rose of Lima
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Pascal Church
Hora Santa
6:30pm-10:00pm
St. Bartholomew Church (St. Bartholomew Church)
Church (St. Bartholomew Church)
redSt. Bartholomew the Apostle
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Pascal Church
LEADERSHIP MEET.
12:00pm-1:00pm
Conference Room (St. Bartholomew Convent)
Spanish Choir for St. Bartholomew
5:00pm-9:30pm
St. Bartholomew Church (St. Bartholomew Church)
RESERVED 5:30 pm
St. Pascal Church
Circulo de Oracion
6:30pm-10:00pm
Hospitality Room (St. Bartholomew Church)
Annual Pack Meeting for Cub Scout Pack 3815
7:00pm-9:00pm
Room 100 (PFGA School)
greenwhiteSt. LouisSt. Joseph of Calasanz
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
Eucharistic Adoration
9:00am-6:30pm
Church (St. Pascal Church)
Health Screening
1:00pm-8:00pm
Hospitality Room (St. Bartholomew Church)
RESERVED 5:00 pm
St. Bartholomew Church
Quince Rehearsal
5:30pm-6:00pm
Church (St. Bartholomew Church)
English Choir
6:00pm-9:00pm
St. Bartholomew Church (St. Bartholomew Church)
Benediction
6:30pm-7:00pm
Church (St. Pascal Church)
RESERVED 7:00 pm
St. Pascal Church
green
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
Adoration
9:00am-11:00pm
Hospitality Room (St. Bartholomew Church)
RESERVED 1:00 pm
St. Bartholomew Church
RESERVED 2:00 pm
St. Pascal Church
whiteSt. Monica
Confession 9:00 am
St. Pascal Church
Confession 9:00 am
St. Bartholomew Church
RESERVED 11:30 am
St. Pascal Church
RESERVED 1:00 pm
St. Bartholomew Church
Mass 4:00 pm (English)
St. Pascal Church
Mass 4:30 pm (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
green22nd Sunday in Ordinary Time
Mass 7:00 am (Spanish)
St. Bartholomew Church
Mass 10:00 am (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
Mass 10:00 am (English)
St. Pascal Church
Mass 1:00 pm (Spanish)
St. Bartholomew Church
redThe Beheading of St. John the Baptist
Collection Counting
9:00am-11:00am
Neckerman Room (St. Pascal Rectory)
green
LEADERSHIP MEET.
12:00pm-1:00pm
Conference Room (St. Bartholomew Convent)
Spanish Choir for St. Bartholomew
5:00pm-9:30pm
St. Bartholomew Church (St. Bartholomew Church)
Circulo de Oracion
6:30pm-10:00pm
Hospitality Room (St. Bartholomew Church)
green
Eucharistic Adoration
9:00am-6:30pm
Church (St. Pascal Church)
English Choir
5:00pm-9:30pm
St. Bartholomew Church (St. Bartholomew Church)
Christopher's Class
6:30pm-10:00pm
Krueger Hall (Lifelong Formation Building)
8th grade parent meeting
6:30pm-8:00pm
Room 100 (PFGA School)
Benediction
6:30pm-7:00pm
Church (St. Pascal Church)
whiteSt. Gregory the Great
Confession 9:00 am
St. Pascal Church
Confession 9:00 am
St. Bartholomew Church
RESERVED 10:30 am
St. Pascal Church
RESERVED 1:00 pm
St. Bartholomew Church
Spanish Baptismal Prep
3:00pm-5:00pm
Conference Room (St. Bartholomew Convent)
Mass 4:30 pm (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
green23rd Sunday in Ordinary Time
Mass 7:00 am (Spanish)
St. Bartholomew Church
Mass 8:00 am (English)
St. Pascal Church
Mass 10:00 am (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
Mass 10:00 am (English)
St. Pascal Church
RESERVED 10:00 am
St. Bartholomew Church
RESERVED 10:00 am
St. Bartholomew Church
Mass 1:00 pm (Spanish)
St. Bartholomew Church
RESERVED 1:00 pm
St. Bartholomew Church
green
Collection Counting
9:00am-11:00am
Neckerman Room (St. Pascal Rectory)
Knights of Columbus
6:30pm-10:00pm
Hospitality Room (St. Bartholomew Church)
Baptismal Prep Class (English)
7:00pm-8:00pm
Church (St. Pascal Church)
green
LEADERSHIP MEET.
12:00pm-1:00pm
Conference Room (St. Bartholomew Convent)
Children's Choir for St. Pascal
2:00pm-4:00pm
St. Pascal Church (St. Pascal Church)
Children's Choir for St. Bartholomew
4:00pm-5:00pm
St. Bartholomew Church (St. Bartholomew Church)
Spanish Choir for St. Bartholomew
5:00pm-9:30pm
St. Bartholomew Church (St. Bartholomew Church)
Circulo de Oracion
6:30pm-10:00pm
Hospitality Room (St. Bartholomew Church)
Cub Scout Pack 3815 Meeting
7:00pm-8:00pm
Krueger Hall (Lifelong Formation Building)
Room 15 (Lifelong Formation Building)
Room 13 (Lifelong Formation Building)
whiteBirth of the Blessed Virgin Mary
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Pascal Church
Eucharistic Adoration
9:00am-6:30pm
Church (St. Pascal Church)
English Choir
5:00pm-9:30pm
St. Bartholomew Church (St. Bartholomew Church)
Christopher's Class
6:30pm-10:00pm
Krueger Hall (Lifelong Formation Building)
Benediction
6:30pm-7:00pm
Church (St. Pascal Church)
greenwhiteSt. Peter Claver
Adoration
9:00am-11:00pm
Hospitality Room (St. Bartholomew Church)
Quince Rehearsal
5:30pm-6:00pm
St. Pascal Church (St. Pascal Church)
RESERVED 5:30 pm
St. Pascal Church
Girl Scout Meeting
6:30pm-9:00pm
Room 15 (Lifelong Formation Building)
Room 13 (Lifelong Formation Building)
greenwhiteMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
Religious Education
8:00am-4:00pm
All Classrooms (Lifelong Formation Building)
Confession 9:00 am
St. Pascal Church
Confession 9:00 am
St. Bartholomew Church
RESERVED 2:00 pm
St. Bartholomew Church
RESERVED 2:00 pm
St. Pascal Church
Mass 4:30 pm (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
green24th Sunday in Ordinary Time
Mass 10:00 am (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
Mass 10:00 am (English)
St. Pascal Church
RESERVED 10:00 am
St. Pascal Church
Mass 1:00 pm (Spanish)
St. Bartholomew Church
Altar Servers
3:00pm-5:00pm
St. Bartholomew Church (St. Bartholomew Church)
greenwhiteHoly Name of the Blessed Virgin Mary
Collection Counting
9:00am-11:00am
Neckerman Room (St. Pascal Rectory)
Holy Name Society
6:30pm-10:00pm
St. Bartholomew Church (St. Bartholomew Church)
Krueger Hall (Lifelong Formation Building)
whiteSt. John Chrysostom
Quince Rehearsal
5:30pm-6:00pm
St. Bartholomew Church (St. Bartholomew Church)
Women's Club Meeting
6:30pm-9:00pm
Heimsath Hall (PFGA School)
RESERVED 5:30 pm
St. Bartholomew Church
Holy Hour
6:00pm-10:00pm
St. Bartholomew Church (St. Bartholomew Church)
redTriumph of the Holy Cross
LEADERSHIP MEET.
12:00pm-1:00pm
Conference Room (St. Bartholomew Convent)
Children's Choir for St. Pascal
2:00pm-4:00pm
St. Pascal Church (St. Pascal Church)
Children's Choir for St. Bartholomew
4:00pm-5:00pm
St. Bartholomew Church (St. Bartholomew Church)
Spanish Choir for St. Bartholomew
5:00pm-9:30pm
St. Bartholomew Church (St. Bartholomew Church)
Circulo de Oracion
6:30pm-10:00pm
Hospitality Room (St. Bartholomew Church)
whiteOur Lady of Sorrows
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Pascal Church
Eucharistic Adoration
9:00am-6:30pm
Church (St. Pascal Church)
English Choir
5:00pm-9:30pm
St. Bartholomew Church (St. Bartholomew Church)
Christopher's Class
6:30pm-10:00pm
Krueger Hall (Lifelong Formation Building)
Benediction
6:30pm-7:00pm
Church (St. Pascal Church)
RESERVED 7:00 pm
St. Pascal Church
redSt. Cornelius
Adoration
9:00am-11:00pm
Hospitality Room (St. Bartholomew Church)
Parent Club Outdoor Movie Night
5:00pm-10:00pm
Krueger Hall (Lifelong Formation Building)
greenwhiteSt. Robert BellarmineMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
Religious Education
8:00am-4:00pm
All Classrooms (Lifelong Formation Building)
Confession 9:00 am
St. Pascal Church
Confession 9:00 am
St. Bartholomew Church
9:00 am-5:30 pm
St Vincent DePaul Bundle day- Parking Lot - St. Pascal Church - Dcn. Kummerer
RESERVED 12:00 pm
St. Pascal Church
RESERVED 1:00 pm
St. Bartholomew Church
RESERVED 2:00 pm
St. Pascal Church
Mass 4:30 pm (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
green25th Sunday in Ordinary Time
7:30 am-1:00 pm
St Vincent DePaul Bundle Days - Parking Lot - St. Pascal Church - Dcn. Kummerer
Mass 10:00 am (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
Mass 10:00 am (English)
St. Pascal Church
RESERVED 10:00 am
St. Pascal Church
Mass 1:00 pm (Spanish)
St. Bartholomew Church
Altar Servers
3:00pm-5:00pm
St. Bartholomew Church (St. Bartholomew Church)
greenredSt. Januarius
Collection Counting
9:00am-11:00am
Neckerman Room (St. Pascal Rectory)
redSt. Andrew Kim Taegon, Paul Chong Hasang & companions
Holy Hour
6:00pm-10:00pm
St. Bartholomew Church (St. Bartholomew Church)
Knights of Columbus
6:30pm-10:00pm
Hospitality Room (St. Bartholomew Church)
redSt. Matthew
LEADERSHIP MEET.
12:00pm-1:00pm
Conference Room (St. Bartholomew Convent)
Children's Choir for St. Pascal
2:00pm-4:00pm
St. Pascal Church (St. Pascal Church)
Children's Choir for St. Bartholomew
4:00pm-5:00pm
St. Bartholomew Church (St. Bartholomew Church)
Spanish Choir for St. Bartholomew
5:00pm-9:30pm
St. Bartholomew Church (St. Bartholomew Church)
Circulo de Oracion
6:30pm-10:00pm
Hospitality Room (St. Bartholomew Church)
Cub Scout Pack 3815
7:00pm-8:00pm
Krueger Hall (Lifelong Formation Building)
Room 15 (Lifelong Formation Building)
Room 13 (Lifelong Formation Building)
green
Eucharistic Adoration
9:00am-6:30pm
Church (St. Pascal Church)
English Choir
5:00pm-9:30pm
St. Bartholomew Church (St. Bartholomew Church)
Christopher's Class
6:30pm-10:00pm
Krueger Hall (Lifelong Formation Building)
Benediction
6:30pm-7:00pm
Church (St. Pascal Church)
whiteSt. Pio of Pietrelcina
Adoration
9:00am-11:00pm
Hospitality Room (St. Bartholomew Church)
Girl Scout Meeting
6:30pm-9:00pm
Room 15 (Lifelong Formation Building)
Room 13 (Lifelong Formation Building)
greenwhiteMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
Religious Education
8:00am-4:00pm
All Classrooms (Lifelong Formation Building)
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Pascal Church
Confession 9:00 am
St. Pascal Church
Confession 9:00 am
St. Bartholomew Church
RESERVED 12:00 pm
St. Bartholomew Church
RESERVED 2:00 pm
St. Bartholomew Church
Mass 4:30 pm (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
green26th Sunday in Ordinary Time
Mass 10:00 am (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
RESERVED 10:00 am
St. Pascal Church
Mass 1:00 pm (Spanish)
St. Bartholomew Church
Altar Servers
3:00pm-5:00pm
St. Bartholomew Church (St. Bartholomew Church)
greenredSs. Cosmas & Damian
Collection Counting
9:00am-11:00am
Neckerman Room (St. Pascal Rectory)
whiteSt. Vincent de Paul
Holy Hour
6:00pm-10:00pm
St. Bartholomew Church (St. Bartholomew Church)
greenredSt. WenceslausSs. Lawrence Ruiz & companions
LEADERSHIP MEET.
12:00pm-1:00pm
Conference Room (St. Bartholomew Convent)
Children's Choir for St. Pascal
2:00pm-4:00pm
St. Pascal Church (St. Pascal Church)
Children's Choir for St. Bartholomew
4:00pm-5:00pm
St. Bartholomew Church (St. Bartholomew Church)
Spanish Choir for St. Bartholomew
5:00pm-9:30pm
St. Bartholomew Church (St. Bartholomew Church)
Circulo de Oracion
6:30pm-10:00pm
Hospitality Room (St. Bartholomew Church)
whiteSs. Michael, Gabriel & Raphael
Eucharistic Adoration
9:00am-6:30pm
Church (St. Pascal Church)
English Choir
5:00pm-9:30pm
St. Bartholomew Church (St. Bartholomew Church)
Christopher's Class
6:30pm-10:00pm
Krueger Hall (Lifelong Formation Building)
Benediction
6:30pm-7:00pm
Church (St. Pascal Church)
whiteSt. Jerome
Adoration
9:00am-11:00pm
Hospitality Room (St. Bartholomew Church)
Cub Scout Pack 3815
7:00pm-8:00pm
Heimseth Hall/Gym (PFGA)
whiteSt. Thérèse of the Child Jesus
Religious Education
8:00am-4:00pm
All Classrooms (Lifelong Formation Building)
Confession 9:00 am
St. Pascal Church
Confession 9:00 am
St. Bartholomew Church
RESERVED 2:00 pm
St. Bartholomew Church
Spanish Baptismal Prep
3:00pm-5:00pm
Conference Room (St. Bartholomew Convent)
green27th Sunday in Ordinary Time
Mass 7:00 am (Spanish)
St. Bartholomew Church
Mass 8:00 am (English)
St. Pascal Church
Mass 10:00 am (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
RESERVED 10:00 am
St. Bartholomew Church
Mass 1:00 pm (Spanish)
St. Bartholomew Church
green
Collection Counting
9:00am-11:00am
Neckerman Room (St. Pascal Rectory)
Holy Name Society
6:30pm-10:00pm
St. Bartholomew Church (St. Bartholomew Church)
Krueger Hall (Lifelong Formation Building)
Baptismal Prep Class (English)
7:00pm-8:00pm
Church (St. Pascal Church)
whiteSt. Francis of Assisi
Holy Hour
6:00pm-10:00pm
St. Bartholomew Church (St. Bartholomew Church)
Altar Servers
6:00pm-8:00pm
St. Pascal Church (St. Pascal Church)
Knights of Columbus
6:30pm-10:00pm
Hospitality Room (St. Bartholomew Church)
green
LEADERSHIP MEET.
12:00pm-1:00pm
Conference Room (St. Bartholomew Convent)
Children's Choir for St. Pascal
2:00pm-4:00pm
St. Pascal Church (St. Pascal Church)
Children's Choir for St. Bartholomew
4:00pm-5:00pm
St. Bartholomew Church (St. Bartholomew Church)
Spanish Choir for St. Bartholomew
5:00pm-9:30pm
St. Bartholomew Church (St. Bartholomew Church)
Communion Ministers Formation
6:00pm-8:00pm
Church (St. Pascal Church)
Circulo de Oracion
6:30pm-10:00pm
Hospitality Room (St. Bartholomew Church)
Cub Scout Pack 3815
7:00pm-8:00pm
Krueger Hall (Lifelong Formation Building)
Room 15 (Lifelong Formation Building)
Room 13 (Lifelong Formation Building)
greenwhiteSt. Bruno
Eucharistic Adoration
9:00am-6:30pm
Church (St. Pascal Church)
English Choir
5:00pm-9:30pm
St. Bartholomew Church (St. Bartholomew Church)
Catechist Certification Formation
6:00pm-9:00pm
Krueger Hall (Lifelong Formation Building)
Christopher's Class
6:30pm-10:00pm
Room 13 (Lifelong Formation Building)
Benediction
6:30pm-7:00pm
Church (St. Pascal Church)
whiteOur Lady of the Rosary
Adoration
9:00am-11:00pm
Hospitality Room (St. Bartholomew Church)
Communion Ministers Formation
6:00pm-8:00pm
St. Bartholomew Church (St. Bartholomew Church)
greenwhiteMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
Religious Education
8:00am-4:00pm
All Classrooms (Lifelong Formation Building)
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
Confession 9:00 am
St. Pascal Church
Confession 9:00 am
St. Bartholomew Church
RESERVED 2:00 pm
St. Bartholomew Church
Mass 4:30 pm (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
green28th Sunday in Ordinary Time
Mass 7:00 am (Spanish)
St. Bartholomew Church
HNS Chicago Bears Football Party
10:30am-3:00pm
Heimsath Hall (PFGA School)
Mass 10:00 am (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
Mass 1:00 pm (Spanish)
St. Bartholomew Church
greenColumbus Day
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
Collection Counting
9:00am-11:00am
Neckerman Room (St. Pascal Rectory)
greenwhiteSt. John XXIII
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Pascal Church
Women's Club Meeting
6:30pm-9:00pm
Heimsath Hall (PFGA School)
Holy Hour
6:00pm-10:00pm
St. Bartholomew Church (St. Bartholomew Church)
Altar Servers
6:00pm-8:00pm
St. Pascal Church (St. Pascal Church)
green
LEADERSHIP MEET.
12:00pm-1:00pm
Conference Room (St. Bartholomew Convent)
Children's Choir for St. Pascal
2:00pm-4:00pm
St. Pascal Church (St. Pascal Church)
Children's Choir for St. Bartholomew
4:00pm-5:00pm
St. Bartholomew Church (St. Bartholomew Church)
Spanish Choir for St. Bartholomew
5:00pm-9:30pm
St. Bartholomew Church (St. Bartholomew Church)
Communion Ministers Formation
6:00pm-8:00pm
Church (St. Pascal Church)
Circulo de Oracion
6:30pm-10:00pm
Hospitality Room (St. Bartholomew Church)
green
Eucharistic Adoration
9:00am-6:30pm
Church (St. Pascal Church)
English Choir
5:00pm-9:30pm
St. Bartholomew Church (St. Bartholomew Church)
Catechist Certification Formation
6:00pm-9:00pm
Krueger Hall (Lifelong Formation Building)
Christopher's Class
6:30pm-10:00pm
Room 13 (Lifelong Formation Building)
Benediction
6:30pm-7:00pm
Church (St. Pascal Church)
greenredSt. Callistus I
Adoration
9:00am-11:00pm
Hospitality Room (St. Bartholomew Church)
Vatican Eucharistic Exhibition
4:00pm-10:00pm
Hospitality Room (St. Bartholomew Church)
Communion Ministers Formation
6:00pm-8:00pm
St. Bartholomew Church (St. Bartholomew Church)
Girl Scout Meeting
6:30pm-9:00pm
Room 15 (Lifelong Formation Building)
Room 13 (Lifelong Formation Building)
whiteSt. Teresa of Jesus
Religious Education
8:00am-4:00pm
All Classrooms (Lifelong Formation Building)
Confession 9:00 am
St. Pascal Church
Confession 9:00 am
St. Bartholomew Church
Mass 4:30 pm (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
Vatican Eucharistic Exhibition
All Day
Hospitality Room (St. Bartholomew Church)
green29th Sunday in Ordinary Time
Mass 10:00 am (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
RESERVED 10:00 am
St. Pascal Church
Mass 1:00 pm (Spanish)
St. Bartholomew Church
Vatican Eucharistic Exhibition
All Day
Hospitality Room (St. Bartholomew Church)
redSt. Ignatius of Antioch
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
Collection Counting
9:00am-11:00am
Neckerman Room (St. Pascal Rectory)
Vatican Eucharistic Exhibition
All Day
Hospitality Room (St. Bartholomew Church)
redSt. Luke the Evangelist
Holy Hour
6:00pm-10:00pm
St. Bartholomew Church (St. Bartholomew Church)
Altar Servers
6:00pm-8:00pm
St. Pascal Church (St. Pascal Church)
Knights of Columbus
6:30pm-10:00pm
Hospitality Room (St. Bartholomew Church)
greenredwhiteSs. Jean de Brébeuf, Isaac Jogues & companionsSt. Paul of the Cross
LEADERSHIP MEET.
12:00pm-1:00pm
Conference Room (St. Bartholomew Convent)
Children's Choir for St. Pascal
2:00pm-4:00pm
St. Pascal Church (St. Pascal Church)
Children's Choir for St. Bartholomew
4:00pm-5:00pm
St. Bartholomew Church (St. Bartholomew Church)
Spanish Choir for St. Bartholomew
5:00pm-9:30pm
St. Bartholomew Church (St. Bartholomew Church)
Communion Ministers Formation
6:00pm-8:00pm
Church (St. Pascal Church)
Circulo de Oracion
6:30pm-10:00pm
Hospitality Room (St. Bartholomew Church)
Cub Scout Pack 3815
7:00pm-8:00pm
Krueger Hall (Lifelong Formation Building)
Room 15 (Lifelong Formation Building)
Room 13 (Lifelong Formation Building)
green
Eucharistic Adoration
9:00am-6:30pm
Church (St. Pascal Church)
English Choir
5:00pm-9:30pm
St. Bartholomew Church (St. Bartholomew Church)
Catechist Certification Formation
6:00pm-9:00pm
Krueger Hall (Lifelong Formation Building)
Christopher's Class
6:30pm-10:00pm
Room 13 (Lifelong Formation Building)
Benediction
6:30pm-7:00pm
Church (St. Pascal Church)
green
Adoration
9:00am-11:00pm
Hospitality Room (St. Bartholomew Church)
Communion Ministers Formation
6:00pm-8:00pm
St. Bartholomew Church (St. Bartholomew Church)
Girl Scout Meeting
6:30pm-9:00pm
Room 15 (Lifelong Formation Building)
Room 13 (Lifelong Formation Building)
greenwhiteSt. John Paul IIMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
Religious Education
8:00am-4:00pm
All Classrooms (Lifelong Formation Building)
Confession 9:00 am
St. Pascal Church
Confession 9:00 am
St. Bartholomew Church
RESERVED 2:00 pm
St. Pascal Church
PFGA Halloween Dance
4:00pm-10:00pm
Heimseth Hall/Gym (PFGA)
Mass 4:00 pm (English)
St. Pascal Church
greenwhiteSt. Anthony Mary Claret
Collection Counting
9:00am-11:00am
Neckerman Room (St. Pascal Rectory)
green
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Pascal Church
Holy Hour
6:00pm-10:00pm
St. Bartholomew Church (St. Bartholomew Church)
green
LEADERSHIP MEET.
12:00pm-1:00pm
Conference Room (St. Bartholomew Convent)
Children's Choir for St. Pascal
2:00pm-4:00pm
St. Pascal Church (St. Pascal Church)
Children's Choir for St. Bartholomew
4:00pm-5:00pm
St. Bartholomew Church (St. Bartholomew Church)
Spanish Choir for St. Bartholomew
5:00pm-9:30pm
St. Bartholomew Church (St. Bartholomew Church)
Circulo de Oracion
6:30pm-10:00pm
Hospitality Room (St. Bartholomew Church)
green
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Pascal Church
Eucharistic Adoration
9:00am-6:30pm
Church (St. Pascal Church)
English Choir
5:00pm-9:30pm
St. Bartholomew Church (St. Bartholomew Church)
Catechist Certification Formation
6:00pm-9:00pm
Krueger Hall (Lifelong Formation Building)
Christopher's Class
6:30pm-10:00pm
Room 13 (Lifelong Formation Building)
Benediction
6:30pm-7:00pm
Church (St. Pascal Church)
redSt. Simon & St. Jude
Adoration
9:00am-11:00pm
Hospitality Room (St. Bartholomew Church)
SB Parent Club
4:00pm-11:00pm
Krueger Hall (Lifelong Formation Building)
Cub Scout Pack 3815
7:00pm-8:00pm
Heimseth Hall/Gym (PFGA)
greenwhiteMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
Religious Education
8:00am-4:00pm
All Classrooms (Lifelong Formation Building)
Confession 9:00 am
St. Pascal Church
Confession 9:00 am
St. Bartholomew Church
SB Parent Club
2:00pm-10:00pm
Krueger Hall (Lifelong Formation Building)
whiteAll Saints
Holy Hour
6:00pm-10:00pm
St. Bartholomew Church (St. Bartholomew Church)
Knights of Columbus
6:30pm-10:00pm
Hospitality Room (St. Bartholomew Church)
whiteAll Souls
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Bartholomew Church
LEADERSHIP MEET.
12:00pm-1:00pm
Conference Room (St. Bartholomew Convent)
Children's Choir for St. Pascal
2:00pm-4:00pm
St. Pascal Church (St. Pascal Church)
Children's Choir for St. Bartholomew
4:00pm-5:00pm
St. Bartholomew Church (St. Bartholomew Church)
Spanish Choir for St. Bartholomew
5:00pm-9:30pm
St. Bartholomew Church (St. Bartholomew Church)
Circulo de Oracion
6:30pm-10:00pm
Hospitality Room (St. Bartholomew Church)
Cub Scout Pack 3815
7:00pm-8:00pm
Krueger Hall (Lifelong Formation Building)
Room 15 (Lifelong Formation Building)
Room 13 (Lifelong Formation Building)
greenredSt. Martin de Porres
Eucharistic Adoration
9:00am-6:30pm
Church (St. Pascal Church)
English Choir
5:00pm-9:30pm
St. Bartholomew Church (St. Bartholomew Church)
Catechist Certification Formation
6:00pm-9:00pm
Krueger Hall (Lifelong Formation Building)
Christopher's Class
6:30pm-10:00pm
Room 13 (Lifelong Formation Building)
Benediction
6:30pm-7:00pm
Church (St. Pascal Church)
whiteSt. Charles Borromeo
Mass 8:30 am (English)
St. Pascal Church
Adoration
9:00am-11:00pm
Hospitality Room (St. Bartholomew Church)
Girl Scout Meeting
6:30pm-9:00pm
Room 15 (Lifelong Formation Building)
Room 13 (Lifelong Formation Building)
greenwhiteMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
Religious Education
8:00am-4:00pm
All Classrooms (Lifelong Formation Building)
Confession 9:00 am
St. Pascal Church
Confession 9:00 am
St. Bartholomew Church
Spanish Baptismal Prep
3:00pm-5:00pm
Conference Room (St. Bartholomew Convent)
green
Collection Counting
9:00am-11:00am
Neckerman Room (St. Pascal Rectory)
Holy Name Society
6:30pm-10:00pm
St. Bartholomew Church (St. Bartholomew Church)
Krueger Hall (Lifelong Formation Building)
Baptismal Prep Class (English)
7:00pm-8:00pm
Church (St. Pascal Church)
green
Women's Club Meeting
6:30pm-9:00pm
Heimsath Hall (PFGA School)
Holy Hour
6:00pm-10:00pm
St. Bartholomew Church (St. Bartholomew Church)
whiteDedication of the Lateran basilica
LEADERSHIP MEET.
12:00pm-1:00pm
Conference Room (St. Bartholomew Convent)
Children's Choir for St. Pascal
2:00pm-4:00pm
St. Pascal Church (St. Pascal Church)
Children's Choir for St. Bartholomew
4:00pm-5:00pm
St. Bartholomew Church (St. Bartholomew Church)
Spanish Choir for St. Bartholomew
5:00pm-9:30pm
St. Bartholomew Church (St. Bartholomew Church)
Quince Rehearsal
5:30pm-6:00pm
Church (St. Pascal Church)
Circulo de Oracion
6:30pm-10:00pm
Hospitality Room (St. Bartholomew Church)
whiteSt. Leo the Great
Eucharistic Adoration
9:00am-6:30pm
Church (St. Pascal Church)
English Choir
5:00pm-9:30pm
St. Bartholomew Church (St. Bartholomew Church)
Catechist Certification Formation
6:00pm-9:00pm
Krueger Hall (Lifelong Formation Building)
Benediction
6:30pm-7:00pm
Church (St. Pascal Church)
redSt. Martin of ToursVeterans Day
Adoration
9:00am-11:00pm
Hospitality Room (St. Bartholomew Church)
Girl Scout Meeting
6:30pm-9:00pm
Room 15 (Lifelong Formation Building)
Room 13 (Lifelong Formation Building)
redSt. Josaphat
Religious Education
8:00am-4:00pm
All Classrooms (Lifelong Formation Building)
Confession 9:00 am
St. Pascal Church
Confession 9:00 am
St. Bartholomew Church
RESERVED 2:00 pm
St. Pascal Church