green10th Sunday in Ordinary Time
Food Sale / Venta de Comida
Virgen del Cisne
7:00am-3:00pm
Auditorium (Faith Formation Center)
Mass 7:00 am (Spanish)
Church
Mass 9:00 am (Spanish)
Church
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal de Grupo
Sagrado Corazón
10:00am-12:00pm
Basement (Main Church)
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal de Grupo
Grupo San Jose
10:30am-12:00pm
Saint Lukes (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Confirmation Photoshoot / Sesión de fotos de confirmación
Confirmation Program
11:00am-2:30pm
Basement (Main Church)
Mass 11:00 am (English)
Church
Mass 1:00 pm (Spanish)
Church
OCIA Classes
OCIA/RCIA Program (English)
2:15pm-3:30pm
Room 202 (Faith Formation Center)
Rental Event / Evento de Alquiler
3:00pm-11:55pm
Auditorium (Faith Formation Center)
Confirmation 4:00 pm (English)
Church
Mass 6:30 pm (Spanish)
Church
green
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
5:00am-6:00am
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Mass 8:00 am (Spanish)
Church
Mass 12:00 pm (English)
Church
School of Lectors (Teens & Young Adults)
Liturgical Ministry (English)
4:00pm-5:00pm
Church (Main Church)
Choir Rehearsal / Ensayo de Coro
Renovación Carismática
7:00pm-8:30pm
Basement (Main Church)
School of Leaders / Escuela de Dirigentes
Cursillo de Cristiandad
7:30pm-9:45pm
Auditorium (Faith Formation Center)
Room 101 (Faith Formation Center)
Room 102 (Faith Formation Center)
Mass 7:30 pm (Spanish)
Church
redSt. Barnabas the Apostle
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
5:00am-6:00am
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Mass 8:00 am (Spanish)
Church
Mass 12:00 pm (English)
Church
Community (Women)
Idente Missionaries (Women)
5:30pm-7:30pm
Conference (Marquita) Room 2 (Rectory)
Workshop / Taller
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
7:00pm-8:30pm
Basement (Main Church)
School of Acolytes - Planning Meeting
School of Acolytes
7:30pm-9:00pm
Room 102 (Faith Formation Center)
Choir Rehearsal / Ensayo de Coro
Choir (Spanish)
7:30pm-9:30pm
Room 204 (Faith Formation Center)
Community (Women)
Idente Missionaries (Women)
7:30pm-9:00pm
Conference (Marquita) Room 2 (Rectory)
Community with Fr.Roland
7:30pm-8:30pm
Conference (Library) Room 1 (Rectory)
Group Formation / Formación del Grupo
Hermandad del Señor de Esquipulas
7:30pm-9:45pm
Room 201 (Faith Formation Center)
Room 202 (Faith Formation Center)
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal del Grupo
Liturguical Ministry (Spanish)
7:30pm-9:00pm
Room 203 (Faith Formation Center)
Eucharistic Adoration (Precious Blood) / Adoración Eucarística (sangre preciosa)
Hermandad del Señor de Esquipulas
7:30pm-9:30pm
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
green
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
5:00am-6:00am
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Mass 8:00 am (Spanish)
Church
Mass 12:00 pm (English)
Church
Choir Rehearsal / Ensayo de Coro
Youth Choir (English)
7:30pm-8:30pm
Room 202 (Faith Formation Center)
Mass 7:30 pm (Spanish)
Church
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal del Grupo
Cursillo de Cristiandad
8:15pm-9:45pm
Basement (Main Church)
Meeting of group leaders / Reunión de líderes de grupo
Renovación Carismática
8:15pm-9:15pm
Room 101 (Faith Formation Center)
Community with Fr. Michael
Idente Missionaries
8:15pm-9:30pm
Room 201 (Faith Formation Center)
Community with Fr. Roland
Idente Missionaries
8:15pm-9:30pm
Room 102 (Faith Formation Center)
whiteSt. Anthony of Padua
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
5:00am-6:00am
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Mass 8:00 am (Spanish)
Church
Mass 12:00 pm (English)
Church
Quinceañera Rehearsal 5:00 pm (English)
Chapel
Wake or Vigil - Edith Yaneth Gomez Benavides 6:00 pm
Senko Funeral
School of Acolytes (English Mass)
School of Acolytes
6:30pm-7:30pm
Church (Main Church)
Group Prayer Time / Oración en Grupo
Sagrado Corazón
7:30pm-8:30pm
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal del Grupo
Liturgical Ministry (English)
7:30pm-9:00pm
Saint Lukes (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal del Grupo
Renovación Carismática
7:30pm-9:45pm
Basement (Main Church)
green
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
5:00am-6:00am
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Mass 8:00 am (Spanish)
Church
Funeral Mass - Edith Yaneth Gomez Benavides 10:00 am (Spanish)
Church
Interment - Edith Yaneth Gomez Benavides 11:00 am
Greenfield
Mass 12:00 pm (English)
Church
Bible Study (English)
Adult Bible Study (English)
7:00pm-9:00pm
Conference (Library) Room 1 (Rectory)
Subgroup Meetings / Reunión de Subgrupos
Grupo Juvenil Nuevo Amenecer
7:30pm-9:45pm
Room 201 (Faith Formation Center)
Room 202 (Faith Formation Center)
Room 203 (Faith Formation Center)
Room 204 (Faith Formation Center)
Mass 7:30 pm (Spanish)
Church
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración eucarística
Renovación Carismática
8:00pm-9:00pm
Church (Main Church)
greenwhiteMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
Mass 8:30 am (English)
Church
Mass 9:30 am (Spanish)
Church
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal de Grupo
Idente Youth
10:00am-12:00pm
Basement (Main Church)
School of Acolytes (Grades 3-5)
School of Acolytes
10:00am-12:00pm
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Saint Lukes (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Idente Youth Monthly Planning Meeting
Idente Youth
12:30pm-1:30pm
Basement (Main Church)
Quinceanera 2:00 pm (Spanish)
Chapel
Wedding Mass 2:30 pm
Church
Quinceanera 4:30 pm (English)
Chapel
Mass 5:00 pm (English)
Church
Rental Event / Evento de Alquiler
6:00pm-11:55pm
Auditorium (Faith Formation Center)
Mass 7:00 pm (Spanish)
Church
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal de Grupo
Grupo Juvenil Nuevo Amenecer
8:00pm-9:45pm
Basement (Main Church)
green11th Sunday in Ordinary TimeFather's Day
Mass 7:00 am (Spanish)
Church
Mass 9:00 am (Spanish)
Church
Father's Day Breakfast / Desayuno del Dia del Padre
Events Committee
10:00am-12:00pm
Auditorium (Faith Formation Center)
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal de Grupo
Grupo San Jose
10:30am-12:00pm
Saint Lukes (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Group Meeting / Reunión de grupo
San Vicente de Paul
11:00am-12:00pm
Room 102 (Faith Formation Center)
Mass 11:00 am (English)
Church
Mass 1:00 pm (Spanish)
Church
Rosary / Rosario
Virgen de Suyapa
2:30pm-3:30pm
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Mass 6:30 pm (Spanish)
Church
green
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
5:00am-6:00am
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Mass 8:00 am (Spanish)
Church
Mass 12:00 pm (English)
Church
School of Lectors (Teens & Young Adults)
Liturgical Ministry (English)
4:00pm-5:00pm
Church (Main Church)
Choir Rehearsal / Ensayo de Coro
Renovación Carismática
7:00pm-8:30pm
Basement (Main Church)
School of Leaders / Escuela de Dirigentes
Cursillo de Cristiandad
7:30pm-9:45pm
Auditorium (Faith Formation Center)
Room 101 (Faith Formation Center)
Room 102 (Faith Formation Center)
Mass 7:30 pm (Spanish)
Church
green
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
5:00am-6:00am
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Mass 8:00 am (Spanish)
Church
Mass 12:00 pm (English)
Church
Workshop / Taller
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
7:00pm-8:30pm
Basement (Main Church)
Wake or Vigil - Flavia Iannaccone 7:00 pm
Choir Rehearsal / Ensayo de Coro
Choir (Spanish)
7:30pm-9:30pm
Room 204 (Faith Formation Center)
Community (Women)
Idente Missionaries (Women)
7:30pm-9:00pm
Conference (Marquita) Room 2 (Rectory)
Community with Fr.Roland
7:30pm-8:30pm
Conference (Library) Room 1 (Rectory)
School of Acolytes (Grades 6-12)
School of Acolytes
7:30pm-9:00pm
Church (Main Church)
Auditorium (Faith Formation Center)
Group Formation / Formación del Grupo
Hermandad del Señor de Esquipulas
7:30pm-9:45pm
Room 201 (Faith Formation Center)
Room 202 (Faith Formation Center)
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal del Grupo
Liturguical Ministry (Spanish)
7:30pm-9:00pm
Room 203 (Faith Formation Center)
Theme / Tema
Hermandad del Señor de Esquipulas
7:30pm-9:30pm
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
greenwhiteSt. RomualdJuneteenth
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
5:00am-6:00am
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Mass 8:00 am (Spanish)
Church
Mass 12:00 pm (English)
Church
Choir Rehearsal / Ensayo de Coro
Youth Choir (English)
7:30pm-8:30pm
Room 202 (Faith Formation Center)
Mass 7:30 pm (Spanish)
Church
Renovacion Carismatica
Renovación Carismática
8:00pm-9:45pm
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal del Grupo
Cursillo de Cristiandad
8:15pm-9:45pm
Basement (Main Church)
Meeting of group leaders / Reunión de líderes de grupo
Renovación Carismática
8:15pm-9:15pm
Room 101 (Faith Formation Center)
Community with Fr. Michael
Idente Missionaries
8:15pm-9:30pm
Room 201 (Faith Formation Center)
Community with Fr. Roland
Idente Missionaries
8:15pm-9:30pm
Room 102 (Faith Formation Center)
green
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
5:00am-6:00am
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Mass 8:00 am (Spanish)
Church
Funeral Mass - Flavia Iannaccone 10:00 am
Church
Mass 12:00 pm (English)
Church
School of Acolytes (English Mass)
School of Acolytes
6:30pm-7:30pm
Church (Main Church)
Group Prayer Time / Oración en Grupo
Sagrado Corazón
7:30pm-8:30pm
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal del Grupo
Renovación Carismática
7:30pm-9:45pm
Basement (Main Church)
whiteSt. Aloysius Gonzaga
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
5:00am-6:00am
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Mass 8:00 am (Spanish)
Church
Mass 12:00 pm (English)
Church
Wedding Mass 2:30 pm
Church
Subgroup Meetings / Reunión de Subgrupos
Grupo Juvenil Nuevo Amenecer
7:30pm-9:45pm
Room 201 (Faith Formation Center)
Room 202 (Faith Formation Center)
Room 203 (Faith Formation Center)
Room 204 (Faith Formation Center)
Holy Hour (English)
7:30pm-8:30pm
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Mass 7:30 pm (Spanish)
Church
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Grupo Juvenil Nuevo Amenecer
8:00pm-9:00pm
Church (Main Church)
greenredwhiteSt. Paulinus of Nola, Ss. John Fisher & Thomas More, Mem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
Mass 8:30 am (English)
Church
Mass 9:30 am (Spanish)
Church
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal de Grupo
Idente Youth
10:00am-12:00pm
Basement (Main Church)
School of Acolytes (Grades 3-5)
School of Acolytes
10:00am-12:00pm
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Saint Lukes (Divine Mercy Chapel)
IY Formation for Summer Camp Professors / Formación IY para profesores
Idente Youth
1:00pm-5:00pm
Basement (Main Church)
Wedding Mass 2:30 pm
Church
Quinceanera 2:30 pm (Spanish)
Chapel
Mass 5:00 pm (English)
Church
Mass 7:00 pm (Spanish)
Church
Group's Anniversary / Anniversario del Grupo
Grupo Juvenil Nuevo Amenecer
7:30pm-9:45pm
Basement (Main Church)
green12th Sunday in Ordinary Time
Food Sale / Venta de Comida
Grupo Juvenil Nuevo Amenecer
7:00am-3:00pm
Auditorium (Faith Formation Center)
Mass 7:00 am (Spanish)
Church
Mass 9:00 am (Spanish)
Church
School of Leadership Class / Clases de Escuela de Liderazgo
School of Leadership
9:30am-4:30pm
Basement (Main Church)
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal de Grupo
Sagrado Corazón
10:15am-12:15pm
Basement (Main Church)
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal de Grupo
Grupo San Jose
10:30am-12:00pm
Saint Lukes (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Mass 11:00 am (English)
Church
Mass 1:00 pm (Spanish)
Church
Baptism 2:30 pm (Spanish)
Church
Mass 6:30 pm (Spanish)
Church
whiteBirth of St. John the Baptist
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
5:00am-6:00am
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Mass 8:00 am (Spanish)
Church
Mass 12:00 pm (English)
Church
School of Lectors (Teens & Young Adults)
Liturgical Ministry (English)
4:00pm-5:00pm
Church (Main Church)
Choir Rehearsal / Ensayo de Coro
Renovación Carismática
7:00pm-8:30pm
Basement (Main Church)
School of Leaders / Escuela de Dirigentes
Cursillo de Cristiandad
7:30pm-9:45pm
Auditorium (Faith Formation Center)
Room 101 (Faith Formation Center)
Room 102 (Faith Formation Center)
Mass 7:30 pm (Spanish)
Church
green
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
5:00am-6:00am
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Mass 8:00 am (Spanish)
Church
Mass 12:00 pm (English)
Church
Community (Women)
Idente Missionaries (Women)
5:30pm-7:30pm
Conference (Marquita) Room 2 (Rectory)
Graduation Mass / Misa de Graduacion
7:00pm-9:00pm
Church (Main Church)
Basement (Main Church)
Workshop / Taller
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
7:00pm-8:30pm
Basement (Main Church)
School of Acolytes - Planning Meeting
School of Acolytes
7:30pm-9:00pm
Room 102 (Faith Formation Center)
Choir Rehearsal / Ensayo de Coro
Choir (Spanish)
7:30pm-9:30pm
Room 204 (Faith Formation Center)
Community (Women)
Idente Missionaries (Women)
7:30pm-9:00pm
Conference (Marquita) Room 2 (Rectory)
Community with Fr.Roland
7:30pm-8:30pm
Conference (Library) Room 1 (Rectory)
Group Formation / Formación del Grupo
Hermandad del Señor de Esquipulas
7:30pm-9:45pm
Room 201 (Faith Formation Center)
Room 202 (Faith Formation Center)
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal del Grupo
Liturguical Ministry (Spanish)
7:30pm-9:00pm
Room 203 (Faith Formation Center)
Eucharistic Adoration (Precious Blood) / Adoración Eucarística (Sangre Preciosa)
Hermandad del Señor de Esquipulas
7:30pm-9:30pm
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
green
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
5:00am-6:00am
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Choir Rehearsal / Ensayo de Coro
Youth Choir (English)
7:30pm-8:30pm
Room 202 (Faith Formation Center)
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal del Grupo
Cursillo de Cristiandad
8:15pm-9:45pm
Basement (Main Church)
Meeting of group leaders / Reunión de líderes de grupo
Renovación Carismática
8:15pm-9:15pm
Room 101 (Faith Formation Center)
Community with Fr. Michael
Idente Missionaries
8:15pm-9:30pm
Room 201 (Faith Formation Center)
Community with Fr. Roland
Idente Missionaries
8:15pm-9:30pm
Room 102 (Faith Formation Center)
greenwhiteSt. Cyril of Alexandria
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
5:00am-6:00am
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
School of Acolytes (English Mass)
School of Acolytes
6:30pm-7:30pm
Church (Main Church)
Group Prayer Time / Oración en Grupo
Sagrado Corazón
7:30pm-8:30pm
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal del Grupo
Renovación Carismática
7:30pm-9:45pm
Basement (Main Church)
redSt. Irenaeus
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
5:00am-6:00am
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Bible Study (English)
Adult Bible Study (English)
7:00pm-9:00pm
Conference (Library) Room 1 (Rectory)
Subgroup Meetings / Reunión de Subgrupos
Grupo Juvenil Nuevo Amenecer
7:30pm-9:45pm
Room 201 (Faith Formation Center)
Room 202 (Faith Formation Center)
Room 203 (Faith Formation Center)
Room 204 (Faith Formation Center)
redSs. Peter & Paul
School of Acolytes (Grades 3-5)
School of Acolytes
10:00am-12:00pm
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Saint Lukes (Divine Mercy Chapel)
IY Formation Conference / Conferencia Idente de Formación
Idente Youth
10:00am-3:00pm
Basement (Main Church)
Wedding Mass 2:30 pm
Church
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal de Grupo
Grupo Juvenil Nuevo Amenecer
8:00pm-9:45pm
Basement (Main Church)
green13th Sunday in Ordinary Time
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal de Grupo
Grupo San Jose
10:30am-12:00pm
Saint Lukes (Divine Mercy Chapel)
greenwhiteSt. Junipero
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
5:00am-6:00am
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
School of Lectors (Teens & Young Adults)
Liturgical Ministry (English)
4:00pm-5:00pm
Church (Main Church)
Choir Rehearsal / Ensayo de Coro
Renovación Carismática
7:00pm-8:30pm
Basement (Main Church)
School of Leaders / Escuela de Dirigentes
Cursillo de Cristiandad
7:30pm-9:45pm
Auditorium (Faith Formation Center)
Room 101 (Faith Formation Center)
Room 102 (Faith Formation Center)
green
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
5:00am-6:00am
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Workshop / Taller
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
7:00pm-8:30pm
Basement (Main Church)
Group Meeting / Reunión de grupo
San Vicente de Paul
7:00pm-9:30pm
Room 102 (Faith Formation Center)
Choir Rehearsal / Ensayo de Coro
Choir (Spanish)
7:30pm-9:30pm
Room 204 (Faith Formation Center)
Community (Women)
Idente Missionaries (Women)
7:30pm-9:00pm
Conference (Marquita) Room 2 (Rectory)
Community with Fr.Roland
7:30pm-8:30pm
Conference (Library) Room 1 (Rectory)
School of Acolytes (Grades 6-12)
School of Acolytes
7:30pm-9:00pm
Church (Main Church)
Auditorium (Faith Formation Center)
Group Formation / Formación del Grupo
Hermandad del Señor de Esquipulas
7:30pm-9:45pm
Room 201 (Faith Formation Center)
Room 202 (Faith Formation Center)
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Hermandad del Señor de Esquipulas
7:30pm-8:30pm
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal del Grupo
Liturguical Ministry (Spanish)
7:30pm-9:00pm
Room 203 (Faith Formation Center)
redSt. Thomas the Apostle
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
5:00am-6:00am
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Baptism Seminar / Charla de Bautisos
7:00pm-8:30pm
Auditorium (Faith Formation Center)
Choir Rehearsal / Ensayo de Coro
Youth Choir (English)
7:30pm-8:30pm
Room 202 (Faith Formation Center)
Renovacion Carismatica
Renovación Carismática
8:00pm-9:45pm
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal del Grupo
Cursillo de Cristiandad
8:15pm-9:45pm
Basement (Main Church)
Meeting of group leaders / Reunión de líderes de grupo
Renovación Carismática
8:15pm-9:15pm
Room 101 (Faith Formation Center)
Community with Fr. Michael
Idente Missionaries
8:15pm-9:30pm
Room 201 (Faith Formation Center)
Community with Fr. Roland
Idente Missionaries
8:15pm-9:30pm
Room 102 (Faith Formation Center)
greenwhiteIndependence Day
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
5:00am-6:00am
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
School of Acolytes (English Mass)
School of Acolytes
6:30pm-7:30pm
Church (Main Church)
Group Prayer Time / Oración en Grupo
Sagrado Corazón
7:30pm-8:30pm
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal del Grupo
Renovación Carismática
7:30pm-9:45pm
Basement (Main Church)
greenwhiteSt. Elizabeth of Portugal, St. Anthony Zaccaria
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
5:00am-6:00am
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Subgroup Meetings / Reunión de Subgrupos
Grupo Juvenil Nuevo Amenecer
7:30pm-9:45pm
Room 201 (Faith Formation Center)
Room 202 (Faith Formation Center)
Room 203 (Faith Formation Center)
Room 204 (Faith Formation Center)
greenredwhiteSt. Maria Goretti, Mem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal de Grupo
Idente Youth
10:00am-12:00pm
Basement (Main Church)
School of Acolytes (Grades 3-5)
School of Acolytes
10:00am-12:00pm
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Saint Lukes (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Wedding Ceremony 2:30 pm
Church
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal de Grupo
Grupo Juvenil Nuevo Amenecer
8:00pm-9:45pm
Basement (Main Church)
green14th Sunday in Ordinary Time
Parish Leaders Meeting / Reunión de líderes parroquiales
10:15am-11:30am
Conference (Library) Room 1 (Rectory)
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal de Grupo
Grupo San Jose
10:30am-12:00pm
Saint Lukes (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Liturguical Ministry (Spanish)
5:00pm-6:00pm
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
10th Anniversary of Idente Youth at Loretto
Idente Youth
6:30pm-9:30pm
Auditorium (Faith Formation Center)
green
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
5:00am-6:00am
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
School of Lectors (Teens & Young Adults)
Liturgical Ministry (English)
4:00pm-5:00pm
Church (Main Church)
Choir Rehearsal / Ensayo de Coro
Renovación Carismática
7:00pm-8:30pm
Basement (Main Church)
School of Leaders / Escuela de Dirigentes
Cursillo de Cristiandad
7:30pm-9:45pm
Auditorium (Faith Formation Center)
Room 101 (Faith Formation Center)
Room 102 (Faith Formation Center)
greenredSs. Augustine Zhao Rong & companions
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
5:00am-6:00am
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Community (Women)
Idente Missionaries (Women)
5:30pm-7:30pm
Conference (Marquita) Room 2 (Rectory)
Workshop / Taller
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
7:00pm-8:30pm
Basement (Main Church)
School of Acolytes - Planning Meeting
School of Acolytes
7:30pm-9:00pm
Room 102 (Faith Formation Center)
Choir Rehearsal / Ensayo de Coro
Choir (Spanish)
7:30pm-9:30pm
Room 204 (Faith Formation Center)
Community (Women)
Idente Missionaries (Women)
7:30pm-9:00pm
Conference (Marquita) Room 2 (Rectory)
Community with Fr.Roland
7:30pm-8:30pm
Conference (Library) Room 1 (Rectory)
Group Formation / Formación del Grupo
Hermandad del Señor de Esquipulas
7:30pm-9:45pm
Room 201 (Faith Formation Center)
Room 202 (Faith Formation Center)
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal del Grupo
Liturguical Ministry (Spanish)
7:30pm-9:00pm
Room 203 (Faith Formation Center)
Eucharistic Adoration (Precious Blood) / Adoración Eucarística (sangre preciosa)
Hermandad del Señor de Esquipulas
7:30pm-9:30pm
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
green
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
5:00am-6:00am
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Choir Rehearsal / Ensayo de Coro
Youth Choir (English)
7:30pm-8:30pm
Room 202 (Faith Formation Center)
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal del Grupo
Cursillo de Cristiandad
8:15pm-9:45pm
Basement (Main Church)
Meeting of group leaders / Reunión de líderes de grupo
Renovación Carismática
8:15pm-9:15pm
Room 101 (Faith Formation Center)
Community with Fr. Michael
Idente Missionaries
8:15pm-9:30pm
Room 201 (Faith Formation Center)
Community with Fr. Roland
Idente Missionaries
8:15pm-9:30pm
Room 102 (Faith Formation Center)
whiteSt. Benedict
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
5:00am-6:00am
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
School of Acolytes (English Mass)
School of Acolytes
6:30pm-7:30pm
Church (Main Church)
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal del Grupo
Liturgical Ministry (English)
7:30pm-9:00pm
Saint Lukes (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Group Prayer Time / Oración en Grupo
Sagrado Corazón
7:30pm-8:30pm
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal del Grupo
Renovación Carismática
7:30pm-9:45pm
Basement (Main Church)
green
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
5:00am-6:00am
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Bible Study (English)
Adult Bible Study (English)
7:00pm-9:00pm
Conference (Library) Room 1 (Rectory)
Subgroup Meetings / Reunión de Subgrupos
Grupo Juvenil Nuevo Amenecer
7:30pm-9:45pm
Room 201 (Faith Formation Center)
Room 202 (Faith Formation Center)
Room 203 (Faith Formation Center)
Room 204 (Faith Formation Center)
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración eucarística
Renovación Carismática
8:00pm-9:00pm
Church (Main Church)
greenwhiteSt. Henry, Mem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal de Grupo
Idente Youth
10:00am-12:00pm
Basement (Main Church)
School of Acolytes (Grades 3-5)
School of Acolytes
10:00am-12:00pm
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Saint Lukes (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Wedding Mass 2:30 pm
Church
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal de Grupo
Grupo Juvenil Nuevo Amenecer
8:00pm-9:45pm
Basement (Main Church)
greenFifteenth Sunday in Ordinary Time
Food Sale / Venta de Comida
Idente Youth
7:00am-3:00pm
Garden (FFC) (Outdoors)
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal de Grupo
Sagrado Corazón
10:00am-12:00pm
Basement (Main Church)
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal de Grupo
Grupo San Jose
10:30am-12:00pm
Saint Lukes (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Baptism 2:30 pm (Spanish)
Church
whiteSt. Bonaventure
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
5:00am-6:00am
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
School of Lectors (Teens & Young Adults)
Liturgical Ministry (English)
4:00pm-5:00pm
Church (Main Church)
Choir Rehearsal / Ensayo de Coro
Renovación Carismática
7:00pm-8:30pm
Basement (Main Church)
School of Leaders / Escuela de Dirigentes
Cursillo de Cristiandad
7:30pm-9:45pm
Auditorium (Faith Formation Center)
Room 101 (Faith Formation Center)
Room 102 (Faith Formation Center)
greenwhiteOur Lady of Mount Carmel
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
5:00am-6:00am
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Workshop / Taller
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
7:00pm-8:30pm
Basement (Main Church)
Choir Rehearsal / Ensayo de Coro
Choir (Spanish)
7:30pm-9:30pm
Room 204 (Faith Formation Center)
Community (Women)
Idente Missionaries (Women)
7:30pm-9:00pm
Conference (Marquita) Room 2 (Rectory)
Community with Fr.Roland
7:30pm-8:30pm
Conference (Library) Room 1 (Rectory)
School of Acolytes (Grades 6-12)
School of Acolytes
7:30pm-9:00pm
Church (Main Church)
Auditorium (Faith Formation Center)
Group Formation / Formación del Grupo
Hermandad del Señor de Esquipulas
7:30pm-9:45pm
Room 201 (Faith Formation Center)
Room 202 (Faith Formation Center)
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal del Grupo
Liturguical Ministry (Spanish)
7:30pm-9:00pm
Room 203 (Faith Formation Center)
Theme / Tema
Hermandad del Señor de Esquipulas
7:30pm-9:30pm
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
green
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
5:00am-6:00am
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Choir Rehearsal / Ensayo de Coro
Youth Choir (English)
7:30pm-8:30pm
Room 202 (Faith Formation Center)
Renovacion Carismatica
Renovación Carismática
8:00pm-9:45pm
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal del Grupo
Cursillo de Cristiandad
8:15pm-9:45pm
Basement (Main Church)
Meeting of group leaders / Reunión de líderes de grupo
Renovación Carismática
8:15pm-9:15pm
Room 101 (Faith Formation Center)
Community with Fr. Michael
Idente Missionaries
8:15pm-9:30pm
Room 201 (Faith Formation Center)
Community with Fr. Roland
Idente Missionaries
8:15pm-9:30pm
Room 102 (Faith Formation Center)
greenwhiteSt. Camillus
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
5:00am-6:00am
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
School of Acolytes (English Mass)
School of Acolytes
6:30pm-7:30pm
Church (Main Church)
Group Prayer Time / Oración en Grupo
Sagrado Corazón
7:30pm-8:30pm
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal del Grupo
Renovación Carismática
7:30pm-9:45pm
Basement (Main Church)
green
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
5:00am-6:00am
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Subgroup Meetings / Reunión de Subgrupos
Grupo Juvenil Nuevo Amenecer
7:30pm-9:45pm
Room 201 (Faith Formation Center)
Room 202 (Faith Formation Center)
Room 203 (Faith Formation Center)
Room 204 (Faith Formation Center)
Holy Hour (English)
7:30pm-8:30pm
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Grupo Juvenil Nuevo Amenecer
8:00pm-9:00pm
Church (Main Church)
greenredwhiteSt. Apollinaris, Mem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal de Grupo
Idente Youth
10:00am-12:00pm
Basement (Main Church)
School of Acolytes (Grades 3-5)
School of Acolytes
10:00am-12:00pm
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Saint Lukes (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Idente Youth Monthly Planning Meeting
Idente Youth
12:30pm-1:30pm
Basement (Main Church)
Quinceanera 1:30 pm (Spanish)
Chapel
Wedding Mass 2:30 pm
Church
Summer Gala Dinner / Cena de Gala
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
7:00pm-9:45pm
Garden (Driveway) (Outdoors)
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal de Grupo
Grupo Juvenil Nuevo Amenecer
8:00pm-9:45pm
Basement (Main Church)
green16th Sunday in Ordinary Time
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal de Grupo
Grupo San Jose
10:30am-12:00pm
Saint Lukes (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Group Meeting / Reunión de grupo
San Vicente de Paul
11:00am-12:00pm
Room 102 (Faith Formation Center)
Rosary / Rosario
Virgen de Suyapa
2:30pm-3:30pm
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
whiteSt. Mary Magdalene
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
5:00am-6:00am
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Summer Day Camp / Campamento de Verano
Idente Youth
9:00am-4:00pm
Auditorium (Faith Formation Center)
Basement (Main Church)
Staff Room (Faith Formation Center)
Garden (Driveway) (Outdoors)
Garden (FFC) (Outdoors)
School of Lectors (Teens & Young Adults)
Liturgical Ministry (English)
4:00pm-5:00pm
Church (Main Church)
Choir Rehearsal / Ensayo de Coro
Renovación Carismática
7:00pm-8:30pm
Basement (Main Church)
School of Leaders / Escuela de Dirigentes
Cursillo de Cristiandad
7:30pm-9:45pm
Auditorium (Faith Formation Center)
Room 101 (Faith Formation Center)
Room 102 (Faith Formation Center)
greenwhiteSt. Birgitta
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
5:00am-6:00am
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Summer Day Camp / Campamento de Verano
Idente Youth
9:00am-4:00pm
Auditorium (Faith Formation Center)
Basement (Main Church)
Staff Room (Faith Formation Center)
Garden (Driveway) (Outdoors)
Garden (FFC) (Outdoors)
Community (Women)
Idente Missionaries (Women)
5:30pm-7:30pm
Conference (Marquita) Room 2 (Rectory)
Workshop / Taller
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
7:00pm-8:30pm
Basement (Main Church)
School of Acolytes - Planning Meeting
School of Acolytes
7:30pm-9:00pm
Room 102 (Faith Formation Center)
Choir Rehearsal / Ensayo de Coro
Choir (Spanish)
7:30pm-9:30pm
Room 204 (Faith Formation Center)
Community (Women)
Idente Missionaries (Women)
7:30pm-9:00pm
Conference (Marquita) Room 2 (Rectory)
Community with Fr.Roland
7:30pm-8:30pm
Conference (Library) Room 1 (Rectory)
Group Formation / Formación del Grupo
Hermandad del Señor de Esquipulas
7:30pm-9:45pm
Room 201 (Faith Formation Center)
Room 202 (Faith Formation Center)
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal del Grupo
Liturguical Ministry (Spanish)
7:30pm-9:00pm
Room 203 (Faith Formation Center)
Eucharistic Adoration (Precious Blood) / Adoración Eucarística (Sangre Preciosa)
Hermandad del Señor de Esquipulas
7:30pm-9:30pm
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
greenwhiteSt. Sharbel Makhluf
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
5:00am-6:00am
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Summer Day Camp / Campamento de Verano
Idente Youth
9:00am-4:00pm
Auditorium (Faith Formation Center)
Basement (Main Church)
Staff Room (Faith Formation Center)
Garden (Driveway) (Outdoors)
Garden (FFC) (Outdoors)
Choir Rehearsal / Ensayo de Coro
Youth Choir (English)
7:30pm-8:30pm
Room 202 (Faith Formation Center)
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal del Grupo
Cursillo de Cristiandad
8:15pm-9:45pm
Basement (Main Church)
Meeting of group leaders / Reunión de líderes de grupo
Renovación Carismática
8:15pm-9:15pm
Room 101 (Faith Formation Center)
Community with Fr. Michael
Idente Missionaries
8:15pm-9:30pm
Room 201 (Faith Formation Center)
Community with Fr. Roland
Idente Missionaries
8:15pm-9:30pm
Room 102 (Faith Formation Center)
redSt. James
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
5:00am-6:00am
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Summer Day Camp / Campamento de Verano
Idente Youth
9:00am-4:00pm
Auditorium (Faith Formation Center)
Basement (Main Church)
Staff Room (Faith Formation Center)
Garden (Driveway) (Outdoors)
Garden (FFC) (Outdoors)
School of Acolytes (English Mass)
School of Acolytes
6:30pm-7:30pm
Church (Main Church)
Group Prayer Time / Oración en Grupo
Sagrado Corazón
7:30pm-8:30pm
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal del Grupo
Renovación Carismática
7:30pm-9:45pm
Basement (Main Church)
whiteSs. Joachim & Anne
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
5:00am-6:00am
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Summer Day Camp / Campamento de Verano
Idente Youth
9:00am-4:00pm
Auditorium (Faith Formation Center)
Basement (Main Church)
Staff Room (Faith Formation Center)
Garden (Driveway) (Outdoors)
Garden (FFC) (Outdoors)
Bible Study (English)
Adult Bible Study (English)
7:00pm-9:00pm
Conference (Library) Room 1 (Rectory)
Subgroup Meetings / Reunión de Subgrupos
Grupo Juvenil Nuevo Amenecer
7:30pm-9:45pm
Room 201 (Faith Formation Center)
Room 202 (Faith Formation Center)
Room 203 (Faith Formation Center)
Room 204 (Faith Formation Center)
greenwhiteMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal de Grupo
Idente Youth
10:00am-12:00pm
Basement (Main Church)
School of Acolytes (Grades 3-5)
School of Acolytes
10:00am-12:00pm
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Saint Lukes (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Wedding Mass 2:30 pm
Church
Quinceanera 2:30 pm (Spanish)
Chapel
Rental Event / Evento de Alquiler
6:00pm-11:55pm
Auditorium (Faith Formation Center)
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal de Grupo
Grupo Juvenil Nuevo Amenecer
8:00pm-9:45pm
Basement (Main Church)
green17th Sunday in Ordinary Time
School of Leadership Class / Clases de Escuela de Liderazgo
School of Leadership
9:00am-4:00pm
Basement (Main Church)
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal de Grupo
Sagrado Corazón
10:15am-12:15pm
Basement (Main Church)
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal de Grupo
Grupo San Jose
10:30am-12:00pm
Saint Lukes (Divine Mercy Chapel)
whiteSs. Martha, Mary & Lazarus
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
5:00am-6:00am
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
School of Lectors (Teens & Young Adults)
Liturgical Ministry (English)
4:00pm-5:00pm
Church (Main Church)
Choir Rehearsal / Ensayo de Coro
Renovación Carismática
7:00pm-8:30pm
Basement (Main Church)
School of Leaders / Escuela de Dirigentes
Cursillo de Cristiandad
7:30pm-9:45pm
Auditorium (Faith Formation Center)
Room 101 (Faith Formation Center)
Room 102 (Faith Formation Center)
greenwhiteSt. Peter Chrysologus
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
5:00am-6:00am
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Workshop / Taller
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
7:00pm-8:30pm
Basement (Main Church)
Choir Rehearsal / Ensayo de Coro
Choir (Spanish)
7:30pm-9:30pm
Room 204 (Faith Formation Center)
Community (Women)
Idente Missionaries (Women)
7:30pm-9:00pm
Conference (Marquita) Room 2 (Rectory)
Community with Fr.Roland
7:30pm-8:30pm
Conference (Library) Room 1 (Rectory)
School of Acolytes (Grades 6-12)
School of Acolytes
7:30pm-9:00pm
Church (Main Church)
Auditorium (Faith Formation Center)
Group Formation / Formación del Grupo
Hermandad del Señor de Esquipulas
7:30pm-9:45pm
Room 201 (Faith Formation Center)
Room 202 (Faith Formation Center)
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal del Grupo
Liturguical Ministry (Spanish)
7:30pm-9:00pm
Room 203 (Faith Formation Center)
whiteSt. Ignatius of Loyola
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
5:00am-6:00am
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Choir Rehearsal / Ensayo de Coro
Youth Choir (English)
7:30pm-8:30pm
Room 202 (Faith Formation Center)
Children's Mass to the Savior of the World / Misa de Niños al Salvador de Mundo
Salvador del Mundo Committee
7:30pm-8:30pm
Church (Main Church)
Renovacion Carismatica
Renovación Carismática
8:00pm-9:45pm
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal del Grupo
Cursillo de Cristiandad
8:15pm-9:45pm
Basement (Main Church)
Meeting of group leaders / Reunión de líderes de grupo
Renovación Carismática
8:15pm-9:15pm
Room 101 (Faith Formation Center)
Community with Fr. Michael
Idente Missionaries
8:15pm-9:30pm
Room 201 (Faith Formation Center)
Community with Fr. Roland
Idente Missionaries
8:15pm-9:30pm
Room 102 (Faith Formation Center)
whiteSt. Alphonsus Maria de Liguori
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
5:00am-6:00am
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
School of Acolytes (English Mass)
School of Acolytes
6:30pm-7:30pm
Church (Main Church)
Group Prayer Time / Oración en Grupo
Sagrado Corazón
7:30pm-8:30pm
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal del Grupo
Renovación Carismática
7:30pm-9:45pm
Basement (Main Church)
greenwhiteSt. Eusebius of Vercelli, St. Peter Julian Eymard
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
5:00am-6:00am
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Subgroup Meetings / Reunión de Subgrupos
Grupo Juvenil Nuevo Amenecer
7:30pm-9:45pm
Room 201 (Faith Formation Center)
Room 202 (Faith Formation Center)
Room 203 (Faith Formation Center)
Room 204 (Faith Formation Center)
greenwhiteMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal de Grupo
Idente Youth
10:00am-12:00pm
Basement (Main Church)
School of Acolytes (Grades 3-5)
School of Acolytes
10:00am-12:00pm
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Saint Lukes (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Wedding Mass 2:30 pm
Church
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal de Grupo
Grupo Juvenil Nuevo Amenecer
8:00pm-9:45pm
Basement (Main Church)
Savior of the World Vigil / Vigilia del Salvador del Mundo
Salvador del Mundo Committee
8:00pm-10:00pm
Garden (Driveway) (Outdoors)
green18th Sunday in Ordinary Time
Savior of the World Festival / Festival del Salvador del Mundo
Salvador del Mundo Committee
7:00am-3:00pm
Garden (Driveway) (Outdoors)
Parish Leaders Meeting / Reunión de líderes parroquiales
10:15am-11:30am
Conference (Library) Room 1 (Rectory)
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal de Grupo
Grupo San Jose
10:30am-12:00pm
Saint Lukes (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Liturguical Ministry (Spanish)
5:00pm-6:00pm
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
greenwhiteDedication of the Basilica of St. Mary Major
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
5:00am-6:00am
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
School of Lectors (Teens & Young Adults)
Liturgical Ministry (English)
4:00pm-5:00pm
Church (Main Church)
Choir Rehearsal / Ensayo de Coro
Renovación Carismática
7:00pm-8:30pm
Basement (Main Church)
School of Leaders / Escuela de Dirigentes
Cursillo de Cristiandad
7:30pm-9:45pm
Auditorium (Faith Formation Center)
Room 101 (Faith Formation Center)
Room 102 (Faith Formation Center)
whiteTransfiguration of the Lord
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
5:00am-6:00am
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Community (Women)
Idente Missionaries (Women)
5:30pm-7:30pm
Conference (Marquita) Room 2 (Rectory)
Workshop / Taller
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
7:00pm-8:30pm
Basement (Main Church)
Group Meeting / Reunión de grupo
San Vicente de Paul
7:00pm-9:30pm
Room 102 (Faith Formation Center)
School of Acolytes - Planning Meeting
School of Acolytes
7:30pm-9:00pm
Room 102 (Faith Formation Center)
Choir Rehearsal / Ensayo de Coro
Choir (Spanish)
7:30pm-9:30pm
Room 204 (Faith Formation Center)
Community (Women)
Idente Missionaries (Women)
7:30pm-9:00pm
Conference (Marquita) Room 2 (Rectory)
Community with Fr.Roland
7:30pm-8:30pm
Conference (Library) Room 1 (Rectory)
Group Formation / Formación del Grupo
Hermandad del Señor de Esquipulas
7:30pm-9:45pm
Room 201 (Faith Formation Center)
Room 202 (Faith Formation Center)
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Hermandad del Señor de Esquipulas
7:30pm-8:30pm
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal del Grupo
Liturguical Ministry (Spanish)
7:30pm-9:00pm
Room 203 (Faith Formation Center)
greenredwhiteSt. Sixtus II & companions, St. Cajetan
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
5:00am-6:00am
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Baptism Seminar / Charla de Bautisos
7:00pm-8:30pm
Auditorium (Faith Formation Center)
Choir Rehearsal / Ensayo de Coro
Youth Choir (English)
7:30pm-8:30pm
Room 202 (Faith Formation Center)
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal del Grupo
Cursillo de Cristiandad
8:15pm-9:45pm
Basement (Main Church)
Meeting of group leaders / Reunión de líderes de grupo
Renovación Carismática
8:15pm-9:15pm
Room 101 (Faith Formation Center)
Community with Fr. Michael
Idente Missionaries
8:15pm-9:30pm
Room 201 (Faith Formation Center)
Community with Fr. Roland
Idente Missionaries
8:15pm-9:30pm
Room 102 (Faith Formation Center)
whiteSt. Dominic
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
5:00am-6:00am
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
School of Acolytes (English Mass)
School of Acolytes
6:30pm-7:30pm
Church (Main Church)
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal del Grupo
Liturgical Ministry (English)
7:30pm-9:00pm
Saint Lukes (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Group Prayer Time / Oración en Grupo
Sagrado Corazón
7:30pm-8:30pm
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal del Grupo
Renovación Carismática
7:30pm-9:45pm
Basement (Main Church)
greenredSt. Teresa Benedicta of the Cross
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
5:00am-6:00am
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Bible Study (English)
Adult Bible Study (English)
7:00pm-9:00pm
Conference (Library) Room 1 (Rectory)
Subgroup Meetings / Reunión de Subgrupos
Grupo Juvenil Nuevo Amenecer
7:30pm-9:45pm
Room 201 (Faith Formation Center)
Room 202 (Faith Formation Center)
Room 203 (Faith Formation Center)
Room 204 (Faith Formation Center)
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración eucarística
Renovación Carismática
8:00pm-9:00pm
Church (Main Church)
redSt. Lawrence
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal de Grupo
Idente Youth
10:00am-12:00pm
Basement (Main Church)
School of Acolytes (Grades 3-5)
School of Acolytes
10:00am-12:00pm
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Saint Lukes (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Wedding Mass 2:30 pm
Church
Quinceanera 2:30 pm (Spanish)
Chapel
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal de Grupo
Grupo Juvenil Nuevo Amenecer
8:00pm-9:45pm
Basement (Main Church)
green19th Sunday in Ordinary Time
Baptism 2:30 am (Spanish)
Church
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal de Grupo
Sagrado Corazón
10:00am-12:00pm
Basement (Main Church)
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal de Grupo
Grupo San Jose
10:30am-12:00pm
Saint Lukes (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Baptism 2:30 pm (Spanish)
Church
Youth Week / Semana Juvenil
Grupo Juvenil Nuevo Amenecer
7:30pm-9:45pm
Basement (Main Church)
greenwhiteSt. Jane Frances de Chantal
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
5:00am-6:00am
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
School of Lectors (Teens & Young Adults)
Liturgical Ministry (English)
4:00pm-5:00pm
Church (Main Church)
Choir Rehearsal / Ensayo de Coro
Renovación Carismática
7:00pm-8:30pm
Basement (Main Church)
School of Leaders / Escuela de Dirigentes
Cursillo de Cristiandad
7:30pm-9:45pm
Auditorium (Faith Formation Center)
Room 101 (Faith Formation Center)
Room 102 (Faith Formation Center)
greenredSs. Pontian & Hippolytus
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
5:00am-6:00am
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Workshop / Taller
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
7:00pm-8:30pm
Basement (Main Church)
Choir Rehearsal / Ensayo de Coro
Choir (Spanish)
7:30pm-9:30pm
Room 204 (Faith Formation Center)
Community (Women)
Idente Missionaries (Women)
7:30pm-9:00pm
Conference (Marquita) Room 2 (Rectory)
Community with Fr.Roland
7:30pm-8:30pm
Conference (Library) Room 1 (Rectory)
School of Acolytes (Grades 6-12)
School of Acolytes
7:30pm-9:00pm
Church (Main Church)
Auditorium (Faith Formation Center)
Group Formation / Formación del Grupo
Hermandad del Señor de Esquipulas
7:30pm-9:45pm
Room 201 (Faith Formation Center)
Room 202 (Faith Formation Center)
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal del Grupo
Liturguical Ministry (Spanish)
7:30pm-9:00pm
Room 203 (Faith Formation Center)
Eucharistic Adoration (Precious Blood) / Adoración Eucarística (sangre preciosa)
Hermandad del Señor de Esquipulas
7:30pm-9:30pm
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
redSt. Maximilian Mary Kolbe
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
5:00am-6:00am
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Choir Rehearsal / Ensayo de Coro
Youth Choir (English)
7:30pm-8:30pm
Room 202 (Faith Formation Center)
Renovacion Carismatica
Renovación Carismática
8:00pm-9:45pm
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal del Grupo
Cursillo de Cristiandad
8:15pm-9:45pm
Basement (Main Church)
Meeting of group leaders / Reunión de líderes de grupo
Renovación Carismática
8:15pm-9:15pm
Room 101 (Faith Formation Center)
Community with Fr. Michael
Idente Missionaries
8:15pm-9:30pm
Room 201 (Faith Formation Center)
Community with Fr. Roland
Idente Missionaries
8:15pm-9:30pm
Room 102 (Faith Formation Center)
whiteAssumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
5:00am-6:00am
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
School of Acolytes (English Mass)
School of Acolytes
6:30pm-7:30pm
Church (Main Church)
Group Prayer Time / Oración en Grupo
Sagrado Corazón
7:30pm-8:30pm
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal del Grupo
Renovación Carismática
7:30pm-9:45pm
Basement (Main Church)
greenwhiteSt. Stephen of Hungary
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
5:00am-6:00am
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Subgroup Meetings / Reunión de Subgrupos
Grupo Juvenil Nuevo Amenecer
7:30pm-9:45pm
Room 201 (Faith Formation Center)
Room 202 (Faith Formation Center)
Room 203 (Faith Formation Center)
Room 204 (Faith Formation Center)
Holy Hour (English)
7:30pm-8:30pm
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Grupo Juvenil Nuevo Amenecer
8:00pm-9:00pm
Church (Main Church)
greenwhiteMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal de Grupo
Idente Youth
10:00am-12:00pm
Basement (Main Church)
School of Acolytes (Grades 3-5)
School of Acolytes
10:00am-12:00pm
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Saint Lukes (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Idente Youth Monthly Planning Meeting
Idente Youth
12:30pm-1:30pm
Basement (Main Church)
Wedding Mass 2:30 pm
Church
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal de Grupo
Grupo Juvenil Nuevo Amenecer
8:00pm-9:45pm
Basement (Main Church)
green20th Sunday in Ordinary Time
School of Leadership Class / Clases de Escuela de Liderazgo
School of Leadership
9:00am-4:30pm
Basement (Main Church)
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal de Grupo
Grupo San Jose
10:30am-12:00pm
Saint Lukes (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Group Meeting / Reunión de grupo
San Vicente de Paul
11:00am-12:00pm
Room 102 (Faith Formation Center)
Rosary / Rosario
Virgen de Suyapa
2:30pm-3:30pm
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
greenwhiteSt. John Eudes
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
5:00am-6:00am
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
School of Lectors (Teens & Young Adults)
Liturgical Ministry (English)
4:00pm-5:00pm
Church (Main Church)
Choir Rehearsal / Ensayo de Coro
Renovación Carismática
7:00pm-8:30pm
Basement (Main Church)
School of Leaders / Escuela de Dirigentes
Cursillo de Cristiandad
7:30pm-9:45pm
Auditorium (Faith Formation Center)
Room 101 (Faith Formation Center)
Room 102 (Faith Formation Center)
whiteSt. Bernard of Clairvaux
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
5:00am-6:00am
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Community (Women)
Idente Missionaries (Women)
5:30pm-7:30pm
Conference (Marquita) Room 2 (Rectory)
Workshop / Taller
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
7:00pm-8:30pm
Basement (Main Church)
School of Acolytes - Planning Meeting
School of Acolytes
7:30pm-9:00pm
Room 102 (Faith Formation Center)
Choir Rehearsal / Ensayo de Coro
Choir (Spanish)
7:30pm-9:30pm
Room 204 (Faith Formation Center)
Community (Women)
Idente Missionaries (Women)
7:30pm-9:00pm
Conference (Marquita) Room 2 (Rectory)
Community with Fr.Roland
7:30pm-8:30pm
Conference (Library) Room 1 (Rectory)
Group Formation / Formación del Grupo
Hermandad del Señor de Esquipulas
7:30pm-9:45pm
Room 201 (Faith Formation Center)
Room 202 (Faith Formation Center)
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal del Grupo
Liturguical Ministry (Spanish)
7:30pm-9:00pm
Room 203 (Faith Formation Center)
Theme / Tema
Hermandad del Señor de Esquipulas
7:30pm-9:30pm
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
whiteSt. Pius X
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
5:00am-6:00am
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Choir Rehearsal / Ensayo de Coro
Youth Choir (English)
7:30pm-8:30pm
Room 202 (Faith Formation Center)
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal del Grupo
Cursillo de Cristiandad
8:15pm-9:45pm
Basement (Main Church)
Meeting of group leaders / Reunión de líderes de grupo
Renovación Carismática
8:15pm-9:15pm
Room 101 (Faith Formation Center)
Community with Fr. Michael
Idente Missionaries
8:15pm-9:30pm
Room 201 (Faith Formation Center)
Community with Fr. Roland
Idente Missionaries
8:15pm-9:30pm
Room 102 (Faith Formation Center)
whiteQueenship of Blessed Virgin Mary
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
5:00am-6:00am
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
School of Acolytes (English Mass)
School of Acolytes
6:30pm-7:30pm
Church (Main Church)
Group Prayer Time / Oración en Grupo
Sagrado Corazón
7:30pm-8:30pm
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal del Grupo
Renovación Carismática
7:30pm-9:45pm
Basement (Main Church)
greenwhiteSt. Rose of Lima
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
5:00am-6:00am
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Bible Study (English)
Adult Bible Study (English)
7:00pm-9:00pm
Conference (Library) Room 1 (Rectory)
Subgroup Meetings / Reunión de Subgrupos
Grupo Juvenil Nuevo Amenecer
7:30pm-9:45pm
Room 201 (Faith Formation Center)
Room 202 (Faith Formation Center)
Room 203 (Faith Formation Center)
Room 204 (Faith Formation Center)
redSt. Bartholomew the Apostle
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal de Grupo
Idente Youth
10:00am-12:00pm
Basement (Main Church)
School of Acolytes (Grades 3-5)
School of Acolytes
10:00am-12:00pm
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Saint Lukes (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Quinceanera 1:30 pm (Bilingual)
Chapel
Wedding Mass 2:30 pm
Church
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal de Grupo
Grupo Juvenil Nuevo Amenecer
8:00pm-9:45pm
Basement (Main Church)
green21st Sunday in Ordinary Time
Food Sale / Venta de Comida
Hermandad del Señor de Esquipulas
7:00am-3:00pm
Auditorium (Faith Formation Center)
Garden (FFC) (Outdoors)
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal de Grupo
Sagrado Corazón
10:15am-12:15pm
Basement (Main Church)
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal de Grupo
Grupo San Jose
10:30am-12:00pm
Saint Lukes (Divine Mercy Chapel)
green
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
5:00am-6:00am
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
School of Lectors (Teens & Young Adults)
Liturgical Ministry (English)
4:00pm-5:00pm
Church (Main Church)
Choir Rehearsal / Ensayo de Coro
Renovación Carismática
7:00pm-8:30pm
Basement (Main Church)
School of Leaders / Escuela de Dirigentes
Cursillo de Cristiandad
7:30pm-9:45pm
Auditorium (Faith Formation Center)
Room 101 (Faith Formation Center)
Room 102 (Faith Formation Center)
whiteSt. Monica
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
5:00am-6:00am
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Workshop / Taller
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
7:00pm-8:30pm
Basement (Main Church)
Eucharistic Adoration (Precious Blood) / Adoración Eucarística (Sangre Preciosa)
Hermandad del Señor de Esquipulas
7:30pm-9:30pm
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Choir Rehearsal / Ensayo de Coro
Choir (Spanish)
7:30pm-9:30pm
Room 204 (Faith Formation Center)
Community (Women)
Idente Missionaries (Women)
7:30pm-9:00pm
Conference (Marquita) Room 2 (Rectory)
Community with Fr.Roland
7:30pm-8:30pm
Conference (Library) Room 1 (Rectory)
School of Acolytes (Grades 6-12)
School of Acolytes
7:30pm-9:00pm
Church (Main Church)
Auditorium (Faith Formation Center)
Group Formation / Formación del Grupo
Hermandad del Señor de Esquipulas
7:30pm-9:45pm
Room 201 (Faith Formation Center)
Room 202 (Faith Formation Center)
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal del Grupo
Liturguical Ministry (Spanish)
7:30pm-9:00pm
Room 203 (Faith Formation Center)
whiteSt. Augustine of Hippo
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
5:00am-6:00am
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Choir Rehearsal / Ensayo de Coro
Youth Choir (English)
7:30pm-8:30pm
Room 202 (Faith Formation Center)
Renovacion Carismatica
Renovación Carismática
8:00pm-9:45pm
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal del Grupo
Cursillo de Cristiandad
8:15pm-9:45pm
Basement (Main Church)
Meeting of group leaders / Reunión de líderes de grupo
Renovación Carismática
8:15pm-9:15pm
Room 101 (Faith Formation Center)
Community with Fr. Michael
Idente Missionaries
8:15pm-9:30pm
Room 201 (Faith Formation Center)
Community with Fr. Roland
Idente Missionaries
8:15pm-9:30pm
Room 102 (Faith Formation Center)
redThe Passion of St. John the Baptist
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
5:00am-6:00am
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
School of Acolytes (English Mass)
School of Acolytes
6:30pm-7:30pm
Church (Main Church)
Group Prayer Time / Oración en Grupo
Sagrado Corazón
7:30pm-8:30pm
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal del Grupo
Renovación Carismática
7:30pm-9:45pm
Basement (Main Church)
green
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
5:00am-6:00am
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Subgroup Meetings / Reunión de Subgrupos
Grupo Juvenil Nuevo Amenecer
7:30pm-9:45pm
Room 201 (Faith Formation Center)
Room 202 (Faith Formation Center)
Room 203 (Faith Formation Center)
Room 204 (Faith Formation Center)
greenwhiteMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal de Grupo
Idente Youth
10:00am-12:00pm
Basement (Main Church)
School of Acolytes (Grades 3-5)
School of Acolytes
10:00am-12:00pm
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Saint Lukes (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Worship Concert / Concierto de Alabanza
Renovación Carismática
7:00pm-11:00pm
Auditorium (Faith Formation Center)
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal de Grupo
Grupo Juvenil Nuevo Amenecer
8:00pm-9:45pm
Basement (Main Church)
green22nd Sunday in Ordinary Time
Parish Leaders Meeting / Reunión de líderes parroquiales
10:15am-11:30am
Conference (Library) Room 1 (Rectory)
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal de Grupo
Grupo San Jose
10:30am-12:00pm
Saint Lukes (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Virgen del Cisne Festival / Fiesta de la Virgen del Cisne
Virgen del Cisne
1:00pm-3:00pm
Auditorium (Faith Formation Center)
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Liturguical Ministry (Spanish)
5:00pm-6:00pm
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
greenLabor Day
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
5:00am-6:00am
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
School of Lectors (Teens & Young Adults)
Liturgical Ministry (English)
4:00pm-5:00pm
Church (Main Church)
Choir Rehearsal / Ensayo de Coro
Renovación Carismática
7:00pm-8:30pm
Basement (Main Church)
School of Leaders / Escuela de Dirigentes
Cursillo de Cristiandad
7:30pm-9:45pm
Auditorium (Faith Formation Center)
Room 101 (Faith Formation Center)
Room 102 (Faith Formation Center)
whiteSt. Gregory the Great
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
5:00am-6:00am
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Community (Women)
Idente Missionaries (Women)
5:30pm-7:30pm
Conference (Marquita) Room 2 (Rectory)
Workshop / Taller
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
7:00pm-8:30pm
Basement (Main Church)
Group Meeting / Reunión de grupo
San Vicente de Paul
7:00pm-9:30pm
Room 102 (Faith Formation Center)
School of Acolytes - Planning Meeting
School of Acolytes
7:30pm-9:00pm
Room 102 (Faith Formation Center)
Choir Rehearsal / Ensayo de Coro
Choir (Spanish)
7:30pm-9:30pm
Room 204 (Faith Formation Center)
Community (Women)
Idente Missionaries (Women)
7:30pm-9:00pm
Conference (Marquita) Room 2 (Rectory)
Community with Fr.Roland
7:30pm-8:30pm
Conference (Library) Room 1 (Rectory)
Group Formation / Formación del Grupo
Hermandad del Señor de Esquipulas
7:30pm-9:45pm
Room 201 (Faith Formation Center)
Room 202 (Faith Formation Center)
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Hermandad del Señor de Esquipulas
7:30pm-8:30pm
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal del Grupo
Liturguical Ministry (Spanish)
7:30pm-9:00pm
Room 203 (Faith Formation Center)
green
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
5:00am-6:00am
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Baptism Seminar / Charla de Bautisos
7:00pm-8:30pm
Auditorium (Faith Formation Center)
Choir Rehearsal / Ensayo de Coro
Youth Choir (English)
7:30pm-8:30pm
Room 202 (Faith Formation Center)
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal del Grupo
Cursillo de Cristiandad
8:15pm-9:45pm
Basement (Main Church)
Meeting of group leaders / Reunión de líderes de grupo
Renovación Carismática
8:15pm-9:15pm
Room 101 (Faith Formation Center)
Community with Fr. Michael
Idente Missionaries
8:15pm-9:30pm
Room 201 (Faith Formation Center)
Community with Fr. Roland
Idente Missionaries
8:15pm-9:30pm
Room 102 (Faith Formation Center)
green
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
5:00am-6:00am
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
School of Acolytes (English Mass)
School of Acolytes
6:30pm-7:30pm
Church (Main Church)
Group Prayer Time / Oración en Grupo
Sagrado Corazón
7:30pm-8:30pm
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal del Grupo
Renovación Carismática
7:30pm-9:45pm
Basement (Main Church)
green
Eucharistic Adoration / Adoración Eucarística
Movimiento Familiar de Loretto
5:00am-6:00am
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Subgroup Meetings / Reunión de Subgrupos
Grupo Juvenil Nuevo Amenecer
7:30pm-9:45pm
Room 201 (Faith Formation Center)
Room 202 (Faith Formation Center)
Room 203 (Faith Formation Center)
Room 204 (Faith Formation Center)
greenwhiteMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal de Grupo
Idente Youth
10:00am-12:00pm
Basement (Main Church)
School of Acolytes (Grades 3-5)
School of Acolytes
10:00am-12:00pm
Chapel (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Saint Lukes (Divine Mercy Chapel)
Weekly Group Meeting / Reunión Semanal de Grupo
Grupo Juvenil Nuevo Amenecer
8:00pm-9:45pm
Basement (Main Church)