Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
violet1st Sunday of Advent
Mass 10:30 am
Church
violet
Mass 8:00 am
Church
Pizzells
9:00am-12:00pm
Church Hall (Church)
redSt. Andrew the Apostle
Mass 8:00 am
Church
Pizzells
9:00am-12:00pm
Church Hall (Church)
choir rehearsal
6:30pm-7:00pm
Church (Church)
violet
Mass 8:00 am
Church
MPB Community Players
7:00pm-9:00pm
Church Hall (Church)
violet
Mass 8:00 am
Church
RESERVED 10:00 am
Church
whiteSt. Francis Xavier
Mass 8:00 am
Church
Organ tuning
10:30am-12:00pm
Church (Church)
St. John Damascene
Wreath pickup
2:00pm-5:00pm
Church Hall (Church)
Mass 4:00 pm
Church
violet2nd Sunday of Advent
Religious Education
8:45am-10:00am
Church Hall (Church)
Wreath pickup
10:30am-11:30am
Church Hall (Church)
Mass 10:30 am
Church
RESERVED 11:30 am
Church
Youth Group
6:00pm-8:00pm
Church Hall (Church)
St. Nicholas
Mass 8:00 am
Church
whiteSt. Ambrose
Mass 5:30 pm
Church
whiteImmaculate Conception of the Blessed Virgin Mary
Mass 6:00 pm
Church
MPB Community Players
7:00pm-9:00pm
Church (Church)
St. Juan Diego
Mass 8:00 am
Church
Choir rehearsal
6:30pm-8:00pm
Church (Church)
violet
Mass 8:00 am
Church
RESERVED
9:00am-11:00am
Church Hall (Church)
St. Damasus I
RESERVED
9:00am-11:00am
Church Hall (Church)
Mass 4:00 pm
Church
violet3rd Sunday of Advent
Religious Education
8:45am-10:00am
Church Hall (Church)
Mass 10:30 am
Church
RESERVED 11:30 am
Church
HIP Thanksmas
2:00pm-4:00pm
Seybert Parking Lot (Seybert Garage)
MPB Community Players
7:00pm-9:00pm
Church (Church)
redSt. Lucy of Syracuse
Mass 8:00 am
Church
Sodality - Crystals
9:00am-2:00pm
Church Hall (Church)
whiteSt. John of the Cross
Mass 8:00 am
Church
Sodality - Crystals
9:00am-2:00pm
Church Hall (Church)
Sodality
6:00pm-8:00pm
Church Hall (Church)
violet
Mass 8:00 am
Church
Sodality - Crystals
4:00pm-8:00pm
Church Hall (Church)
violet
Mass 8:00 am
Church
Sodality - Crystals
9:00am-2:00pm
Church Hall (Church)
violet
Mass 8:00 am
Church
violet
Youth Group Cookie Walk
4:00pm-6:00pm
Church Hall (Church)
Mass 4:00 pm
Church
violet4th Sunday of Advent
Religious Education
8:45am-10:00am
Church Hall (Church)
Mass 10:30 am
Church
Youth Group Cookie Walk
11:30am-2:00pm
Church Hall (Church)
RESERVED 11:30 am
Church
violet
Mass 8:00 am
Church
violetSt. Peter Canisius
Mass 8:00 am
Church
violet
Mass 8:00 am
Church
violetSt. John of Kanty
Mass 8:00 am
Church
violet
Mass 4:00 pm
Church
whiteChristmas
Mass 8:00 am
Church
Mass 10:30 am
Church
whiteThe Holy Family
Mass 8:00 am
Church
Mass 10:30 am
Church
whiteSt. John the Apostle & evangelist
Mass 8:00 am
Church
redHoly Innocents
Mass 8:00 am
Church
whiteSt. Thomas Becket
Mass 8:00 am
Church
white
Mass 8:00 am
Church
whiteSt. Sylvester I
Mass 4:00 pm
Church
whiteMary, Mother of God
Mass 10:30 am
Church
Mass 4:00 pm
Church
whiteEpiphany of the Lord
Mass 10:30 am
Church
Youth Group
6:00pm-8:00pm
Church Hall (Church)
greenwhiteMost Holy Name of Jesus
Mass 8:00 am
Church
greenwhiteSt. Raymond of Penafort
white
Mass 4:00 pm
Church
whiteBaptism of the Lord
Religious Education
8:45am-10:00am
Church Hall (Church)
Mass 10:30 am
Church
green
Sodality
6:00pm-8:00pm
Church Hall (Church)
greenwhiteSt. Hilary of Poitiers
greenwhiteMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
Mass 4:00 pm
Church
green2nd Sunday in Ordinary Time
Religious Education
8:45am-10:00am
Church Hall (Church)
Mass 10:30 am
Church
whiteSt. Anthony of Egypt
greenredSt. FabianSt. Sebastian
greenredwhiteSt. VincentMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
Mass 4:00 pm
Church
green3rd Sunday in Ordinary Time
Religious Education
8:45am-10:00am
Church Hall (Church)
Mass 10:30 am
Church
whiteSt. Francis de Sales
whiteConversion of St. Paul
Mass 8:00 am
Church
whiteSs. Timothy & Titus
greenwhiteSt. Angela Merici
whiteSt. Thomas Aquinas
greenwhiteMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
Mass 4:00 pm
Church
green4th Sunday in Ordinary Time
Religious Education
8:45am-10:00am
Church Hall (Church)
Mass 10:30 am
Church
whitePresentation of the Lord
greenredwhiteSt. BlaseSt. Ansgar
redSt. Agatha
Mass 4:00 pm
Church
green5th Sunday in Ordinary Time
Religious Education
8:45am-10:00am
Church Hall (Church)
Mass 10:30 am
Church
Youth Group
6:00pm-8:00pm
Church Hall (Church)
greenwhiteSt. Jerome EmilianiSt. Josephine Bakhita
Sodality
6:00pm-8:00pm
Church Hall (Church)
greenwhiteOur Lady of Lourdes
greenwhiteMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
Mass 4:00 pm
Church
green6th Sunday in Ordinary Time
Religious Education
8:45am-10:00am
Church Hall (Church)
Mass 10:30 am
Church
whiteSs. Cyril & Methodius
greenwhiteSeven Holy Founders of the Servite Order
greenwhiteMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
Mass 4:00 pm
Church
green7th Sunday in Ordinary Time
Religious Education
8:45am-10:00am
Church Hall (Church)
Mass 10:30 am
Church
whiteChair of St. Peter
greenwhiteMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
Mass 4:00 pm
Church