Hospitality
Knights of Columbs
7:00am-1:00pm
Church Hall (Church)
Church Hall Kitchen (Church)
Mass 7:00 am
Church
Mass 9:00 am
Church
Girl Scout Meeting
Girl Scouts
10:00am-12:00pm
Gathering Place (Ministry Center)
Family of Faith
Religious Education
10:00am-11:00am
Cauchi Hall (Cauchi Hall)
Cauchi Hall Kitchen (Cauchi Hall)
Mass 11:00 am
Church
Confirmation Session
Religious Education
3:00pm-5:00pm
Cauchi Hall (Cauchi Hall)
Cauchi Hall Kitchen (Cauchi Hall)
Mass 5:00 pm
Church
Mass 8:00 am
Chapel
Choir Practice
3:00pm-5:30pm
Church (Church)
Church Hall (Church)
Pastoral Council Meeting
Pastoral Council
7:00pm-8:30pm
Assembly Room (Ministry Center)
Mass 8:00 am
Chapel
stations of the cross practice
1:45pm-2:45pm
Church (Church)
Flocknote training
3:40pm-4:45pm
Assembly Room (Ministry Center)
stations of the cross practice
1:45pm-2:45pm
Church (Church)
Video & Streaming Equipment Meeting
2:15pm-3:00pm
Church (Church)
Church Hall (Church)
Viewing and Discussion of Catholicism Series
6:30pm-8:00pm
Gathering Place (Ministry Center)
Choir Practice
7:00pm-9:00pm
Church (Church)
Church Hall (Church)
Mass 8:00 am
Chapel
Bible Study
9:00am-11:00am
Assembly Room (Ministry Center)
Stations of the Cross Practice
1:45pm-2:45pm
Church (Church)
Lenton Soup Suppers
Just Faith
5:00pm-8:00pm
Church Hall (Church)
Church Hall Kitchen (Church)
Mass 8:00 am
Chapel
School Mass
School
1:30pm-2:00pm
Church (Church)
Church Hall (Church)
School Stations of the Cross
School
2:00pm-3:00pm
Church (Church)
Church Hall (Church)
Fish Fry
Knights of Columbs
5:00pm-6:30pm
Church Hall (Church)
Church Hall Kitchen (Church)
Parish Stations of the Cross
Liturgy
7:00pm-8:00pm
Church (Church)
Church Hall (Church)
Mass 8:00 am
Chapel
Buclatin Funeral
11:00am-2:00pm
Church (Church)
Church Hall (Church)
Church Hall Kitchen (Church)
Ojala Ministries Planning Meeting
Ojala Ministries
2:00pm-5:00pm
Cauchi Hall (Cauchi Hall)
Cauchi Hall Kitchen (Cauchi Hall)
Confession 3:30 pm
Church
Mass 5:00 pm
Church
Mass 7:00 am
Church
cyo uniform distribution
9:00am-12:00pm
Cauchi Hall (Cauchi Hall)
Mass 9:00 am
Church
RCIA
10:00am-1:00pm
Assembly Room (Ministry Center)
Mass 11:00 am
Church
Mass 5:00 pm
Church
Mass 8:00 am
Chapel
Organ tuning
9:00am-3:00pm
Church (Church)
Church Hall (Church)
Monthly Meeting
Just Faith
10:00am-11:00am
Assembly Room (Ministry Center)
Children's Choir Practice
3:00pm-5:30pm
Church (Church)
Church Hall (Church)
Mass 8:00 am
Chapel
STARS Luncheon
STARS
11:00am-2:00pm
Church Hall (Church)
Church Hall Kitchen (Church)
Stations Practice
1:30pm-2:30pm
Church (Church)
St. Vincent dePaul
6:00pm-9:00pm
Assembly Room (Ministry Center)
KofC Officers Mtg
7:30pm-8:25pm
Gathering Place (Ministry Center)
Stations Practice
9:00am-10:00am
Church (Church)
Rosary Makers
St. Agnes Rosary Makers
10:30am-11:30am
Gathering Place (Ministry Center)
Stations of the Cross Practice
1:45pm-2:45pm
Church (Church)
Choir Practice
6:00pm-9:00pm
Church (Church)
Church Hall (Church)
Viewing and Discussion of Catholicism Series
6:30pm-8:00pm
Gathering Place (Ministry Center)
Mass 8:00 am
Chapel
Bible Study
9:00am-11:00am
Assembly Room (Ministry Center)
Stations of the Cross Practice
1:45pm-2:45pm
Church (Church)
Liturgy Meeting
3:15pm-5:00pm
Assembly Room (Ministry Center)
Lenton Soup Suppers
Just Faith
5:00pm-8:00pm
Church Hall (Church)
Church Hall Kitchen (Church)
School 3rd Grade 8:00 am
Church
School Stations of the Cross
School
2:00pm-3:00pm
Church (Church)
Church Hall (Church)
Fish Fry
Knights of Columbs
5:00pm-6:30pm
Church Hall (Church)
Church Hall Kitchen (Church)
Parish Stations of the Cross
Liturgy
7:00pm-8:00pm
Church (Church)
Church Hall (Church)
Mass 8:00 am
Chapel
CDA Meeting
Catholic Daughters of America
9:00am-12:00pm
Cauchi Hall (Cauchi Hall)
Cauchi Hall Kitchen (Cauchi Hall)
Confession 3:30 pm
Church
Mass 5:00 pm
Church
Couples Completing Retrouvaille
Oakland Retrouvaille
6:30pm-9:30pm
Assembly Room (Ministry Center)
Mass 7:00 am
Church
Pancake Breakfast
Knights of Columbs
9:00am-1:00pm
Church Hall (Church)
Church Hall Kitchen (Church)
Mass 9:00 am
Church
Family of Faith
Religious Education
10:00am-11:00am
Cauchi Hall (Cauchi Hall)
Cauchi Hall Kitchen (Cauchi Hall)
Girl Scout Meeting
Girl Scouts
10:00am-12:00pm
Gathering Place (Ministry Center)
RCIA
10:00am-1:00pm
Assembly Room (Ministry Center)
Mass 11:00 am
Church
Confirmation Session with Parish Celebration
Religious Education
5:00pm-7:30pm
Cauchi Hall (Cauchi Hall)
Cauchi Hall Kitchen (Cauchi Hall)
Mass 5:00 pm
Church
Lenton Retreat
6:00pm-8:30pm
Church (Church)
Church Hall (Church)
Mass 8:00 am
Chapel
Lenten Retreat - School
School
9:00am-12:00pm
Church (Church)
Reconciliation - School
School
1:15pm-2:45pm
Church (Church)
Lenton Retreat
6:00pm-8:30pm
Church (Church)
Church Hall (Church)
Mass 8:00 am
Chapel
Stations of the Cross Practice
1:45pm-2:45pm
Church (Church)
Buildings and Grounds Meeting
3:00pm-4:00pm
Assembly Room (Ministry Center)
Lenton Retreat- Penance Service
6:00pm-8:30pm
Church (Church)
Church Hall (Church)
PACE Meeting
School
6:30pm-9:30pm
8th Grade Class Room (School)
Stations of the Cross Practice
1:45pm-2:45pm
Church (Church)
Ojala Meeting
Ojala Ministries
6:30pm-9:00pm
Cauchi Hall (Cauchi Hall)
Cauchi Hall Kitchen (Cauchi Hall)
Viewing and Discussion of Catholicism Series
6:30pm-8:00pm
Gathering Place (Ministry Center)
Mass 8:00 am
Chapel
Bible Study
9:00am-11:00am
Assembly Room (Ministry Center)
Stations of the Cross Practice
1:45pm-2:45pm
Church (Church)
Lenton Soup Suppers
Just Faith
5:00pm-8:00pm
Church Hall (Church)
Church Hall Kitchen (Church)
School 1st Grade 8:15 am
Church
School Stations of the Cross
School
2:00pm-3:00pm
Church (Church)
Church Hall (Church)
Fish Fry
Knights of Columbs
5:00pm-6:30pm
Church Hall (Church)
Church Hall Kitchen (Church)
Parish Stations of the Cross
Liturgy
7:00pm-8:00pm
Church (Church)
Church Hall (Church)
Mass 8:00 am
Chapel
Finance Meeting
Finance Committy
9:00am-10:00am
Assembly Room (Ministry Center)
Confession 3:30 pm
Church
Mass 5:00 pm
Church
St. Patrick's Raffle
6:00pm-7:00pm
Church Hall (Church)
Mass 7:00 am
Church
St. Patrick's Raffle
8:00am-9:00am
Church Hall (Church)
Mass 9:00 am
Church
St. Patrick's Raffle
10:00am-11:00am
Church Hall (Church)
RCIA
10:00am-1:00pm
Assembly Room (Ministry Center)
Mass 11:00 am
Church
St. Patrick's Raffle
12:00pm-1:00pm
Church Hall (Church)
Mass 5:00 pm
Church
St. Patrick's Raffle
6:00pm-7:00pm
Church Hall (Church)
Mass 8:00 am
Chapel
Mass 8:00 am
Chapel
School St. Joseph Solemnity Mass
School
1:30pm-2:25pm
Church (Church)
Church Hall (Church)
KofC Business Mtg
6:30pm-8:30pm
Church Hall (Church)
Church Hall Kitchen (Church)
Stations of the Cross Practice
1:45pm-2:45pm
Church (Church)
St. Vincent dePaul Meeting
St. Vincent dePaul
6:00pm-9:00pm
Assembly Room (Ministry Center)
Viewing and Discussion of Catholicism Series
6:30pm-8:00pm
Gathering Place (Ministry Center)
Mass 8:00 am
Chapel
Bible Study
9:00am-11:00am
Assembly Room (Ministry Center)
Stations of the Cross Practice
1:45pm-2:45pm
Church (Church)
School Board Meeting
School
6:30pm-9:30pm
Assembly Room (Ministry Center)
Italian Catholic Federation Mtg
ICF
6:30pm-8:30pm
Cauchi Hall (Cauchi Hall)
Cauchi Hall Kitchen (Cauchi Hall)
Communications meeting
7:30pm-9:00pm
Gathering Place (Ministry Center)
Coffee Social
PACE
7:45am-9:30am
Ministry Center Patio (Ministry Center)
Mass 8:00 am
Chapel
School Stations of the Cross
School
2:00pm-3:00pm
Church (Church)
Church Hall (Church)
Fish Fry
Knights of Columbs
5:00pm-6:30pm
Church Hall (Church)
Church Hall Kitchen (Church)
Parish Stations of the Cross
Liturgy
7:00pm-8:00pm
Church (Church)
Church Hall (Church)
Mass 8:00 am
Chapel
Palms Decorations
9:00am-12:00pm
Ministry Center Patio (Ministry Center)
Church Patio (Church)
Pasta and Bingo
ICF
10:00am-4:00pm
Cauchi Hall (Cauchi Hall)
Cauchi Hall Kitchen (Cauchi Hall)
Cauchi Hall Patio (Cauchi Hall)
Confession 3:30 pm
Church
Mass 5:00 pm
Church
Hospitality
Knights of Columbs
7:00am-1:00pm
Church Hall (Church)
Church Hall Kitchen (Church)
Mass 7:00 am
Church
Mass 9:00 am
Church
Family of Faith
Religious Education
10:00am-11:00am
Cauchi Hall (Cauchi Hall)
Cauchi Hall Kitchen (Cauchi Hall)
RCIA
10:00am-1:00pm
Assembly Room (Ministry Center)
Mass 11:00 am
Church
Confirmation Session
Religious Education
3:00pm-5:00pm
Cauchi Hall (Cauchi Hall)
Cauchi Hall Kitchen (Cauchi Hall)
Mass 5:00 pm
Church
Mass 8:00 am
Chapel
Pastoral council
7:00pm-9:00pm
Assembly Room (Ministry Center)
Mass 8:00 am
Chapel
Stations of the Cross Practice
1:45pm-2:45pm
Church (Church)
Stations of the Cross
School
2:00pm-3:00pm
Church (Church)
Church Hall (Church)
Mass 8:00 am
Chapel
Bible Study
9:00am-11:00am
Assembly Room (Ministry Center)
Stations of the Cross
School
11:00am-12:00pm
Church (Church)
Church Hall (Church)
Holy Thursday Mass
7:00pm-8:35pm
Church (Church)
Good Friday Blood Drive
8:00am-5:00pm
Cauchi Hall (Cauchi Hall)
Cauchi Hall Kitchen (Cauchi Hall)
Cauchi Hall Patio (Cauchi Hall)
Stations of the Cross
School
12:00pm-1:00pm
Church (Church)
Church Hall (Church)
Ojala Packing for Mexico Trip
Ojala Ministries
5:00pm-7:00pm
Cauchi Hall (Cauchi Hall)
Divine Mercy Novena
6:00pm-6:30pm
Chapel (Church)
Good Friday Liturgy
7:00pm-8:00pm
Church (Church)
Ojala Breakfast
Ojala Ministries
6:30am-11:00am
Cauchi Hall (Cauchi Hall)
Cauchi Hall Kitchen (Cauchi Hall)
Divine Mercy Novena -Day 2
7:00pm-7:30pm
Chapel (Church)
Easter Vigil 8:00 pm
Church
Mass 7:00 am
Church
Mass 9:00 am
Church
Mass 11:00 am
Church
Easter Egg Hunt
12:00pm-1:00pm
Church (Church)
Church Hall (Church)
Church Patio (Church)
Divine Mercy Novena Day 3
7:00pm-7:30pm
Chapel (Church)
Mass 8:00 am
Chapel
Monthly Meeting
Just Faith
10:00am-11:00am
Assembly Room (Ministry Center)
Divine Mercy Novena Day 4
6:00pm-6:30pm
Chapel (Church)
Mass 8:00 am
Chapel
STARS Luncheon
11:00am-1:00pm
Church Hall (Church)
Church Hall Kitchen (Church)
Divine Mercy Novena Day 5
6:00pm-6:30pm
Chapel (Church)
St. Vincent dePaul
6:00pm-9:00pm
Assembly Room (Ministry Center)
KofC Officers Mtg
7:30pm-8:25pm
Gathering Place (Ministry Center)
Rosary Makers
St. Agnes Rosary Makers
10:30am-11:30am
Gathering Place (Ministry Center)
Divine Mercy day 6
6:00pm-6:30pm
Chapel (Church)
Baptism Class
7:00pm-8:30pm
Assembly Room (Ministry Center)
Mass 8:00 am
Chapel
Bible Study
9:00am-11:00am
Assembly Room (Ministry Center)
Liturgy Meeting
3:15pm-5:00pm
Assembly Room (Ministry Center)
Divine Mercy Novena day 7
6:00pm-6:30pm
Chapel (Church)
Mass 8:00 am
Chapel
Divine Mercy Novena day 8
6:00pm-6:30pm
Chapel (Church)
Mass 8:00 am
Chapel
CYO Uniform Return
9:00am-3:00pm
Cauchi Hall (Cauchi Hall)
Confession 3:30 pm
Church
Mass 5:00 pm
Church
Divine Mercy Novena day 9
6:00pm-6:30pm
Chapel (Church)
Mass 7:00 am
Church
Mass 9:00 am
Church
Family of Faith
Religious Education
10:00am-11:00am
Cauchi Hall (Cauchi Hall)
Cauchi Hall Kitchen (Cauchi Hall)
Mass 11:00 am
Church
Divine Mercy Sunday Benediction/Chaplet/Hospitality
12:00pm-3:00pm
Church (Church)
Church Hall (Church)
Church Hall Kitchen (Church)
Confirmation Session
Religious Education
3:00pm-5:00pm
Cauchi Hall (Cauchi Hall)
Cauchi Hall Kitchen (Cauchi Hall)
Mass 8:00 am
Chapel
Mass 8:00 am
Chapel
STARS Luncheon
11:00am-1:00pm
Church Hall (Church)
Church Hall Kitchen (Church)
Mass 8:00 am
Chapel
Bible Study
9:00am-11:00am
Assembly Room (Ministry Center)
School Kinder & 8th Grade 8:15 am
Church
Mass 8:00 am
Chapel
CDA Meeting
Catholic Daughters of America
9:00am-12:00pm
Cauchi Hall (Cauchi Hall)
Cauchi Hall Kitchen (Cauchi Hall)
Confession 3:30 pm
Church
Mass 5:00 pm
Church
Couples Completing Retrouvaille
Oakland Retrouvaille
6:30pm-9:30pm
Assembly Room (Ministry Center)
Mass 7:00 am
Church
Pancake Breakfast
Knights of Columbs
9:00am-1:00pm
Church Hall (Church)
Church Hall Kitchen (Church)
Baptisms 9:00 am
Church
Girl Scout Meeting
Girl Scouts
10:00am-12:00pm
Gathering Place (Ministry Center)
Mass 11:00 am
Church
Mass 5:00 pm
Church
Mass 8:00 am
Chapel
Mass 8:00 am
Chapel
KofC Business Mtg
6:30pm-8:30pm
Church Hall (Church)
Church Hall Kitchen (Church)
St. Vincent dePaul
St. Vincent dePaul
6:00pm-9:00pm
Assembly Room (Ministry Center)
Mass 8:00 am
Chapel
Bible Study
9:00am-11:00am
Assembly Room (Ministry Center)
Italian Catholic Federation Mtg
ICF
6:30pm-8:30pm
Cauchi Hall (Cauchi Hall)
Cauchi Hall Kitchen (Cauchi Hall)
Communications Meeting
7:00pm-8:45pm
Gathering Place (Ministry Center)
School 1st & 7th Grades 8:15 am
Church
Mass 8:00 am
Chapel
Mother Son Event
PACE
9:00am-10:00pm
Cauchi Hall (Cauchi Hall)
Cauchi Hall Kitchen (Cauchi Hall)
Finance Meeting
Finance Committy
9:00am-10:00am
Assembly Room (Ministry Center)
Confession 3:30 pm
Church
Mass 5:00 pm
Church
Mass 7:00 am
Church
Mass VBS Presentation 9:00 am
Church
Mass VBS Presentation 11:00 am
Church
Religious Education Picnic
Religious Education
12:00pm-1:30pm
Cauchi Hall (Cauchi Hall)
Cauchi Hall Kitchen (Cauchi Hall)
Cauchi Hall Patio (Cauchi Hall)
Mass 5:00 pm
Church
Mass 8:00 am
Chapel
Jr. High Parent Meeting
School
5:00pm-8:00pm
Cauchi Hall (Cauchi Hall)
Cauchi Hall Kitchen (Cauchi Hall)
8th Grade Class Room (School)
Pastoral Council
Pastoral Council
7:00pm-8:45pm
Assembly Room (Ministry Center)
Mass 8:00 am
Chapel
Mass 8:00 am
Chapel
Bible Study
9:00am-11:00am
Assembly Room (Ministry Center)
School Board Meeting
School
6:30pm-9:30pm
Assembly Room (Ministry Center)
Coffee Social
PACE
7:45am-9:30am
Ministry Center Patio (Ministry Center)
Mass 8:00 am
Chapel
Father daughter dance
6:00pm-10:00pm
Cauchi Hall (Cauchi Hall)
Cauchi Hall Kitchen (Cauchi Hall)
Cauchi Hall Patio (Cauchi Hall)
Mass 8:00 am
Chapel
Father/Daughter Dance
PACE
9:00am-10:00pm
Cauchi Hall (Cauchi Hall)
Cauchi Hall Kitchen (Cauchi Hall)
Girl Scout Meeting
Girl Scouts
10:00am-12:00pm
Gathering Place (Ministry Center)
Confession 3:30 pm
Church
Mass 5:00 pm
Church
Hospitality
Knights of Columbs
7:00am-1:00pm
Church Hall (Church)
Church Hall Kitchen (Church)
Mass 7:00 am
Church
Baby Shower for Daughter-in-law
9:00am-3:00pm
Cauchi Hall (Cauchi Hall)
Cauchi Hall Kitchen (Cauchi Hall)
Mass 9:00 am
Church
Girl Scout
Girl Scouts
10:00am-1:30pm
Assembly Room (Ministry Center)
Mass 11:00 am
Church
Mass 5:00 pm
Church
Mass 8:00 am
Chapel
Mass 8:00 am
Chapel
CYO Track Seeding Meeting
CYO Track
6:00pm-10:00pm
Cauchi Hall (Cauchi Hall)
May Crowning Mass
School
9:00am-10:00am
Church (Church)
Church Hall (Church)
Rosary Makers
St. Agnes Rosary Makers
10:30am-11:30am
Gathering Place (Ministry Center)
1st Communion Practice
Religious Education
6:00pm-7:00pm
Church (Church)
Church Hall (Church)
Baptism Class
7:00pm-8:30pm
Assembly Room (Ministry Center)
1st Communion Practice 2
7:00pm-8:00pm
Church (Church)
Church Hall (Church)
Mass 8:00 am
Chapel
Bible Study
9:00am-11:00am
Assembly Room (Ministry Center)
Liturgy Meeting
3:15pm-5:00pm
Assembly Room (Ministry Center)
Flowers of May Novena
6:00pm-7:00pm
Chapel (Church)
Mass 8:00 am
Chapel
Ice Cream Social
PACE
3:00pm-8:00pm
Church Hall (Church)
Church Hall Kitchen (Church)
Church Patio (Church)
Flowers of May Novena
6:00pm-7:00pm
Chapel (Church)
Mass 8:00 am
Chapel
1st Communion Celebration
Religious Education
10:00am-11:30am
Church (Church)
Church Hall (Church)
1st Communion Celebration
Religious Education
12:00pm-1:30pm
Church (Church)
Church Hall (Church)
Confession 3:30 pm
Church
Mass 5:00 pm
Church
Flowers of May Novena
6:00pm-7:00pm
Chapel (Church)
Mass 7:00 am
Church
Baptisms 9:00 am
Church
Mass 11:00 am
Church
Mass 5:00 pm
Church
Flowers of May Novena
6:00pm-7:00pm
Chapel (Church)
Mass 8:00 am
Chapel
Monthly Meeting
Just Faith
10:00am-11:00am
Assembly Room (Ministry Center)
Flowers of May Novena
6:00pm-7:00pm
Chapel (Church)
Mass 8:00 am
Chapel
STARS Luncheon
11:00am-1:00pm
Church Hall (Church)
Church Hall Kitchen (Church)
Flowers of May Novena
6:00pm-7:00pm
Chapel (Church)
St. Vincent dePaul
6:00pm-9:00pm
Assembly Room (Ministry Center)
KofC Officers Mtg
7:30pm-8:25pm
Gathering Place (Ministry Center)
Flowers of May Novena
6:00pm-7:00pm
Chapel (Church)
Mass 8:00 am
Chapel
Bible Study
9:00am-11:00am
Assembly Room (Ministry Center)
Flowers of May Novena
6:00pm-7:00pm
Chapel (Church)
School 5th Grade 8:15 am
Church
8th Grade Dance
School
9:00am-10:00pm
Church (Church)
Church Hall (Church)
Church Hall Kitchen (Church)
Church Patio (Church)
Flowers of May Novena
6:00pm-7:00pm
Chapel (Church)
Mass 8:00 am
Chapel
CDA Meeting
Catholic Daughters of America
9:00am-12:00pm
Cauchi Hall (Cauchi Hall)
Cauchi Hall Kitchen (Cauchi Hall)
Confession 3:30 pm
Church
Flowers of May (Flores de Mayo) Celebration
5:00pm-6:00pm
Church (Church)
Church Hall (Church)
Mass 5:00 pm
Church
Couples Completing Retrouvaille
Oakland Retrouvaille
6:30pm-9:30pm
Assembly Room (Ministry Center)
Mother's Day
Mass 7:00 am
Church
Pancake Breakfast
Knights of Columbs
9:00am-1:00pm
Church Hall (Church)
Church Hall Kitchen (Church)
Mass 9:00 am
Church
Mass 11:00 am
Church
Mass 5:00 pm
Church
Mass 8:00 am
Chapel
Practice for Spring Play
School
9:00am-3:00pm
Church (Church)
Church Hall (Church)
Mass 8:00 am
Chapel
Practice for Spring Play
School
9:00am-3:00pm
Church (Church)
Church Hall (Church)
PACE Meeting
School
6:30pm-9:30pm
8th Grade Class Room (School)
Buildings and Grounds Meeting
7:00pm-8:00pm
Assembly Room (Ministry Center)
Practice for Spring Play
School
9:00am-3:00pm
Church (Church)
Church Hall (Church)
New Kinders and New Families
School
5:00pm-9:00pm
Church (Church)
Church Hall (Church)
Mass 8:00 am
Chapel
Practice for Spring Play
School
9:00am-3:00pm
Church (Church)
Church Hall (Church)
Bible Study
9:00am-11:00am
Assembly Room (Ministry Center)
Italian Catholic Federation Mtg
ICF
6:30pm-8:30pm
Cauchi Hall (Cauchi Hall)
Cauchi Hall Kitchen (Cauchi Hall)
Communications meeting
7:30pm-9:00pm
Gathering Place (Ministry Center)
School 4th Grade 8:15 am
Church
Greaney Wedding
12:00pm-1:00pm
Church (Church)
Church Hall (Church)
Church Patio (Church)
Mass 8:00 am
Chapel
Finance Meeting
Finance Committy
9:00am-10:00am
Assembly Room (Ministry Center)
Confession 3:30 pm
Church
Mass 5:00 pm
Church
Mass 7:00 am
Church
Mass 9:00 am
Church
Mass 11:00 am
Church
Mass 5:00 pm
Church
Mass 8:00 am
Chapel
Mass 8:00 am
Chapel
KofC Business Mtg
6:30pm-8:30pm
Church Hall (Church)
Church Hall Kitchen (Church)
St. Vincent dePaul
St. Vincent dePaul
6:00pm-9:00pm
Assembly Room (Ministry Center)
Mass 8:00 am
Chapel
Spring Play
School
9:00am-10:00pm
Church (Church)
Church Hall (Church)
Bible Study
9:00am-11:00am
Assembly Room (Ministry Center)
School Board Meeting
School
6:30pm-9:30pm
Assembly Room (Ministry Center)
Field Day
School
5:00am-1:00pm
Play Field (Church)
All Classrooms (School)
Mass 8:00 am
Chapel
Mass 8:00 am
Chapel
Confession 3:30 pm
Church
Mass 5:00 pm
Church