white4th Sunday of Easter
2nd collection: Diocesan Priest Retirement
Emergency line-JB
Donut Hospitality
8:00am-1:00pm
SN - Fr. Gary Thomas Hall
SW - Hall
Mass 8:00 am
SN Church
Children's Mass 9:00 am
SW Church
Eucharistic Revival for Parents
10:00am-11:00am
SW - Hall
Faith Formation (1-5)
10:00am-11:00am
SW - Hall
Mass 10:00 am
SN Church
Mass 11:00 am
SW Church
Mass 12:00 pm
SN Church
Edge Middle School Ministry
3:15pm-4:45pm
SW - Sr. E Teen Center
Mass 5:00 pm
SN Church
Mass 5:00 pm
SW Church
theIntersection High School Ministry
6:15pm-8:30pm
SW - Sr. E Teen Center
whiteEaster Weekday
Emergency line-MDS
Mass 8:00 am
SN Church
Mass 12:10 pm
SN Church
whiteredSt. George, St. Adalbert
Emergency line-MDS
Mass 8:00 am
SN Church
Mass 12:10 pm
SN Church
Bible Study
6:45pm-8:00pm
SN - Fr. Gary Thomas Hall
Crew
7:00pm-8:30pm
SW - Sr. E Teen Center
whiteredSt. Fidelis of Sigmaringen
Emergency Line - MDS
Mass 8:00 am
SN Church
Women's Morning Bible Study - Study on the Bible and Church Fathers
9:15am-11:15am
SN - Fr. Gary Thomas Hall
Mass 12:10 pm
SN Church
Young Adults Mass and Holy Hour 7:15 pm
SW Church
Young Adult Social
8:00pm-10:00pm
SW - Sr. E Teen Center
redSt. Mark the Evangelist
Mass 8:00 am
SN Church
Adoration
8:30am-11:55am
SN Church
Benediction (after Adoration)
11:55am-12:10pm
SN Church
Mass 12:10 pm
SN Church
Thurs. Small Group (Eucharistic Revival Continued)
1:00pm-2:30pm
SN - Fr. Gary Thomas Hall
Funeral Mass - Cesare Reyneri 1:00 pm
SN Church
Interment - Cesare Reyneri 2:00 pm
Gate of Heaven
Mystagogia - Adult Faith Formation / Initiation
6:30pm-8:00pm
SN - Fr. Gary Thomas Hall
whiteEaster Weekday
Mass 8:00 am
SN Church
Mass 12:10 pm
SN Church
RESERVED
3:00pm-7:00pm
SW - Hall
MHM Talk Coping with ACEs with Steve Manley
7:00pm-8:30pm
SN Church
SN - Fr. Gary Thomas Hall
whiteEaster Weekday
Emergency line-JB
Mass 8:00 am
SN Church
Small group Spiritual Journey
9:30am-10:30am
SN - Fr. Gary Thomas Hall
Baptism 10:00 am
SN Church
Convalidation 10:00 am
SN Church
Confession 2:30 pm
SW Church
RESERVED
All Day
SW - Hall
Anticipated Mass 4:00 pm
SW Church
Wedding Mass 4:00 pm
SW Church
white5th Sunday of Easter
Emergency line-JB
Donut Hospitality
8:00am-1:00pm
SN - Fr. Gary Thomas Hall
SW - Hall
Mass 8:00 am
SN Church
Mass 9:00 am
SW Church
Eucharistic Revival for Parents
10:00am-11:00am
SW - Hall
Faith Formation (1-5)
10:00am-11:00am
SW - Hall
Mass 10:00 am
SN Church
Mass 11:00 am
SW Church
Mass 12:00 pm
SN Church
Edge Middle School Ministry
3:15pm-4:45pm
SW - Sr. E Teen Center
Mass 5:00 pm
SN Church
Mass 5:00 pm
SW Church
theIntersection High School Ministry
6:15pm-8:30pm
SW - Sr. E Teen Center
whiteSt. Catherine of Siena
Emergency line-MDS
Mass 8:00 am
SN Church
Mass 12:10 pm
SN Church
RESERVED
5:00pm-7:00pm
SN - Fr. Gary Thomas Hall
whiteSt. Pius V
Emergency line-MDS
Mass 8:00 am
SN Church
Mass 12:10 pm
SN Church
Bible Study
6:45pm-8:00pm
SN - Fr. Gary Thomas Hall
Crew
7:00pm-8:30pm
SW - Sr. E Teen Center
whiteSt. Joseph the Worker
Emergency Line - MDS
Mass 8:00 am
SN Church
Women's Morning Bible Study - Study on the Bible and Church Fathers
9:15am-11:15am
SN - Fr. Gary Thomas Hall
Mass 12:10 pm
SN Church
Young Adults Mass and Holy Hour 7:15 pm
SW Church
French Community Meeting
7:30pm-9:30pm
SN - Fr. Gary Thomas Hall
Young Adult Social
8:00pm-10:00pm
SW - Sr. E Teen Center
whiteSt. Athanasius
Mass 8:00 am
SN Church
Adoration
8:30am-11:55am
SN Church
Lunch Bunch
11:30am-1:30pm
SW - Hall
Benediction (after Adoration)
11:55am-12:10pm
SN Church
Mass 12:10 pm
SN Church
Thurs. Small Group (Eucharistic Revival Continued)
1:00pm-2:30pm
SN - Fr. Gary Thomas Hall
Mystagogia - Adult Faith Formation / Initiation
6:30pm-8:00pm
SN - Fr. Gary Thomas Hall
redSs. Philip & James
Mass 8:00 am
SN Church
Mass 12:10 pm
SN Church
RESERVED
6:00pm-7:30pm
SW Church
First Friday Faith Sharing Group
6:30pm-8:00pm
SN - Fr. Gary Thomas Hall
whiteEaster Weekday
2nd collection: Catholic Home Missions
Small group Spiritual Journey
9:30am-10:30am
SN - Fr. Gary Thomas Hall
First Communion Mass with livestream 10:00 am
SW Church
Baptism 12:00 pm
SW Church
Confession 2:30 pm
SW Church
Anticipated Mass 4:00 pm
SW Church
Young Adult Bible Study
6:30pm-8:00pm
SW - Sr. E Teen Center
white6th Sunday of Easter
2nd collection: Catholic Home Missions
Donut Hospitality
8:00am-1:00pm
SN - Fr. Gary Thomas Hall
SW - Hall
Children's Mass 9:00 am
SW Church
Eucharistic Revival for Parents
10:00am-11:00am
SW - Hall
Faith Formation (1-5)
10:00am-11:00am
SW - Hall
Mass 11:00 am
SW Church
French Faith Formation (Elementary)
3:00pm-4:30pm
SW - Hall
Edge Middle School Ministry
3:15pm-4:45pm
SW - Sr. E Teen Center
French Teen Faith Formation
6:00pm-8:00pm
SN Church
SN - Fr. Gary Thomas Hall
SN - Upper Room
theIntersection High School Ministry
6:15pm-8:30pm
SW - Sr. E Teen Center
whiteEaster Weekday
Mass 8:00 am
SN Church
Confession 6:00 pm
SW Church
"21st Century Eucharistic Miracles" by Dr. Scott French followed by Adoration
6:30pm-7:30pm
SW Church
7:30 pm-8:00 pm
Adoration & Benediction - SW Church
whiteEaster Weekday
Bible Study
6:45pm-8:00pm
SN - Fr. Gary Thomas Hall
Crew
7:00pm-8:30pm
SW - Sr. E Teen Center
whiteEaster Weekday
Women's Morning Bible Study - Study on the Bible and Church Fathers
9:15am-11:15am
SN - Fr. Gary Thomas Hall
Young Adults Mass and Holy Hour 7:00 pm
SW Church
Young Adult Social
8:00pm-10:00pm
SW - Sr. E Teen Center
whiteEaster Weekday
Adoration
8:30am-11:55am
SN Church
Benediction (after Adoration)
11:55am-12:10pm
SN Church
Thurs. Small Group (Eucharistic Revival Continued)
1:00pm-2:30pm
SN - Fr. Gary Thomas Hall
Mystagogia - Adult Faith Formation / Initiation
6:30pm-8:00pm
SN - Fr. Gary Thomas Hall
MHM "Anxious Nation" Screening & Panel Discussion
6:30pm-9:00pm
SW - Hall
whiteSt. John of Avila
Mass 12:10 pm
SN Church
Wedding Rehearsal 5:30 pm
SN Church
whiteEaster Weekday
Mass 8:00 am
SN Church
Small group Spiritual Journey
9:30am-10:30am
SN - Fr. Gary Thomas Hall
RESERVED
11:00am-6:00pm
SN - Upper Room
Baptism Class
11:00am-12:30pm
SN - Fr. Gary Thomas Hall
Wedding Mass 12:00 pm
SN Church
French Community - Rehearsal Prep of Faith
2:00pm-4:00pm
SN Church
Confession 2:30 pm
SW Church
Anticipated Mass 4:00 pm
SW Church
whiteThe AscensionMother's Day
Donut Hospitality
8:00am-1:00pm
SN - Fr. Gary Thomas Hall
SW - Hall
Mass 8:00 am
SN Church
Mass 9:00 am
SW Church
Mass 10:00 am
SN Church
Mass 11:00 am
SW Church
Mass 12:00 pm
SN Church
Mass 5:00 pm
SN Church
Mass 5:00 pm
SW Church
French Community Movie "Sacerdoce"
6:00pm-9:00pm
SN - Fr. Gary Thomas Hall
theIntersection High School Ministry
6:15pm-8:30pm
SW - Sr. E Teen Center
whiteOur Lady of Fatima
Mass 12:10 pm
SN Church
Bridges to Community
7:30pm-8:30pm
SN - Fr. Gary Thomas Hall
redSt. Matthias the Apostle
Altar Server Training
5:00pm-6:30pm
SW Church
SW - Sr. E Teen Center
Bible Study
6:45pm-8:00pm
SN - Fr. Gary Thomas Hall
Crew
7:00pm-8:30pm
SW - Sr. E Teen Center
whiteEaster Weekday
Women's Morning Bible Study - Study on the Bible and Church Fathers
9:15am-11:15am
SN - Fr. Gary Thomas Hall
Young Adults Mass and Holy Hour 7:00 pm
SW Church
Young Adult Social
8:00pm-10:00pm
SW - Sr. E Teen Center
whiteEaster Weekday
Adoration
8:30am-11:55am
SN Church
Benediction (after Adoration)
11:55am-12:10pm
SN Church
Thurs. Small Group (Eucharistic Revival Continued)
1:00pm-2:30pm
SN - Fr. Gary Thomas Hall
Mystagogia - Adult Faith Formation / Initiation
6:30pm-8:00pm
SN - Fr. Gary Thomas Hall
whiteEaster Weekday
Volunteer Appreciation Mass 6:00 pm
SW Church
Volunteer Dinner
6:30pm-9:00pm
SW - Hall Kitchen
SW - Hall
whiteredSt. John I
Kairos Prison Ministry meeting
7:00am-3:00pm
SW - Hall
MHM Walk with Post Social
9:00am-11:30am
SN - Fr. Gary Thomas Hall
Small group Spiritual Journey
9:30am-10:30am
SN - Upper Room
Baptism 10:00 am
SN Church
Interment - Elizabeth Chang 11:00 am
Gate of Heaven
Confession 2:30 pm
SW Church
Anticipated Mass 4:00 pm
SW Church
redPentecost
Donut Hospitality
8:00am-12:30pm
SN - Fr. Gary Thomas Hall
SW - Hall
Eucharistic Revival for Parents
10:00am-11:00am
SW - Hall
Mass 11:00 am
SW Church
RESERVED
1:30pm-3:30pm
SN - Fr. Gary Thomas Hall
Edge Middle School Ministry
3:15pm-4:45pm
SW - Sr. E Teen Center
theIntersection High School Ministry
6:15pm-8:30pm
SW - Sr. E Teen Center
greenredSt. Christopher Magallanes & companions
Bible Study
6:45pm-8:00pm
SN - Fr. Gary Thomas Hall
greenwhiteSt. Rita of Cascia
Women's Morning Bible Study - Study on the Bible and Church Fathers
9:15am-11:15am
SN - Fr. Gary Thomas Hall
Young Adults Mass and Holy Hour 7:00 pm
SW Church
Young Adult Social
8:00pm-10:00pm
SW - Sr. E Teen Center
green
Adoration
8:30am-11:55am
SN Church
Benediction (after Adoration)
11:55am-12:10pm
SN Church
Thurs. Small Group (Eucharistic Revival Continued)
1:00pm-2:30pm
SN - Fr. Gary Thomas Hall
The Letter (9th Anniversary of the Encyclical)
6:30pm-8:00pm
SN - Fr. Gary Thomas Hall
greenwhiteSt. Bede the Venerable, St. Gregory VII, St. Mary Magdalene de Pazzi, Mem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
2nd collection: Catholic Charities
Kairos Prison Ministry meeting
7:00am-3:00pm
SW - Hall
Small group Spiritual Journey
9:30am-10:30am
SN - Fr. Gary Thomas Hall
Baptism 10:00 am
SN Church
Confession 2:30 pm
SW Church
whiteTrinity Sunday
2nd collection: Catholic Charities
Donut Hospitality
8:00am-1:00pm
SN - Fr. Gary Thomas Hall
SW - Hall
Mass 9:00 am
SW Church
Mass 11:00 am
SW Church
Crew Retreat
5:00pm-11:00pm
SW - Sr. E Teen Center
SW - Hall
greenwhiteSt. Augustine of CanterburyMemorial Day
Parish Office Closed
All Day
Holiday
Crew Retreat
All Day
SW - Sr. E Teen Center
SW - Hall
green
Bible Study
6:45pm-8:00pm
SN - Fr. Gary Thomas Hall
greenwhiteSt. Paul VI
Women's Morning Bible Study
9:15am-11:15am
SN - Fr. Gary Thomas Hall
Mass 12:10 pm
SN Church
Young Adults Mass and Holy Hour 7:00 pm
SW Church
Young Adult Social
8:00pm-10:00pm
SW - Sr. E Teen Center
green
Mass 8:00 am
SN Church
Adoration
8:30am-11:55am
SN Church
Benediction (after Adoration)
11:55am-12:10pm
SN Church
redSt. Justin Martyr
Small group Spiritual Journey
9:30am-10:30am
SN - Fr. Gary Thomas Hall
Confession 2:30 pm
SW Church
whiteThe Most Holy Body and Blood of Christ
Donut Hospitality
8:00am-1:00pm
SN - Fr. Gary Thomas Hall
SW - Hall
Mass 10:00 am
SN Church
Mass 11:00 am
SW Church
French Faith Formation (Elementary)
3:00pm-4:30pm
SW - Hall
French Teen Faith Formation
6:00pm-8:00pm
SN Church
SN - Fr. Gary Thomas Hall
SN - Upper Room
redSt. Boniface
Women's Morning Bible Study
9:15am-11:15am
SN - Fr. Gary Thomas Hall
Young Adults Mass and Holy Hour 7:00 pm
SW Church
Young Adult Social
8:00pm-10:00pm
SW - Sr. E Teen Center
greenwhiteSt. Norbert
Adoration
8:30am-11:55am
SN Church
Benediction (after Adoration)
11:55am-12:10pm
SN Church
whiteThe Sacred Heart of Jesus
Mass 8:00 am
SN Church
First Friday Faith Sharing Group
6:30pm-8:00pm
SN - Fr. Gary Thomas Hall
whiteImmaculate Heart of Mary
2nd collection: Catholic Communications
Small group Spiritual Journey
9:30am-10:30am
SN - Fr. Gary Thomas Hall
Baptism Class
11:00am-12:30pm
SN - Fr. Gary Thomas Hall
Confession 2:30 pm
SW Church
Anticipated Mass 4:00 pm
SW Church
green10th Sunday in Ordinary Time
2nd collection: Catholic Communications
Donut Hospitality
8:00am-1:00pm
SN - Fr. Gary Thomas Hall
SW - Hall
Mass 11:00 am
SW Church
green
Bridges to Community
7:30pm-8:30pm
SN - Fr. Gary Thomas Hall
green
Women's Morning Bible Study
9:15am-11:15am
SN - Fr. Gary Thomas Hall
RESERVED
1:30pm-3:30pm
SN - Fr. Gary Thomas Hall
Young Adults Mass and Holy Hour 7:00 pm
SW Church
Young Adult Social
8:00pm-10:00pm
SW - Sr. E Teen Center
whiteSt. Anthony of Padua
Adoration
8:30am-11:55am
SN Church
Benediction (after Adoration)
11:55am-12:10pm
SN Church
greenwhiteMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
Small group Spiritual Journey
9:30am-10:30am
SN - Upper Room
Confession 2:30 pm
SW Church
Anticipated Mass 4:00 pm
SW Church
green11th Sunday in Ordinary TimeFather's Day
Donut Hospitality
8:00am-1:00pm
SN - Fr. Gary Thomas Hall
SW - Hall
Mass 8:00 am
SN Church
Mass 9:00 am
SW Church
Mass 10:00 am
SN Church
Mass 11:00 am
SW Church
Mass 12:00 pm
SN Church
Mass 5:00 pm
SN Church
Mass 5:00 pm
SW Church
greenwhiteSt. RomualdJuneteenth
Women's Morning Bible Study
9:15am-11:15am
SN - Fr. Gary Thomas Hall
Parish Office Closed
All Day
Holiday
Young Adults Mass and Holy Hour 7:00 pm
SW Church
Young Adult Social
8:00pm-10:00pm
SW - Sr. E Teen Center
green
Adoration
8:30am-11:55am
SN Church
Benediction (after Adoration)
11:55am-12:10pm
SN Church
greenredwhiteSt. Paulinus of Nola, Ss. John Fisher & Thomas More, Mem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
2nd collection: Mission Coop Appeal
Small group Spiritual Journey
9:30am-10:30am
SN - Fr. Gary Thomas Hall
Baptism 10:00 am
SN Church
Confession 2:30 pm
SW Church
Mission Coop Appeal
All Day
SN Church
SW Church
green12th Sunday in Ordinary Time
2nd collection: Mission Coop Appeal
Donut Hospitality
8:00am-1:00pm
SN - Fr. Gary Thomas Hall
SW - Hall
Mass 10:00 am
SN Church
Mass 11:00 am
SW Church
Mission Coop Appeal
All Day
SN Church
SW Church
green
Feast of St. William 8:00 am
SN Church
Feast of St. William 12:10 pm
SN Church
green
Women's Morning Bible Study
9:15am-11:15am
SN - Fr. Gary Thomas Hall
Young Adults Mass and Holy Hour 7:00 pm
SW Church
Young Adult Social
8:00pm-10:00pm
SW - Sr. E Teen Center
greenwhiteSt. Cyril of Alexandria
Adoration
8:30am-11:55am
SN Church
Benediction (after Adoration)
11:55am-12:10pm
SN Church
redSs. Peter & Paul
2nd collection: SVDP & SNSW Outreach
Small group Spiritual Journey
9:30am-10:30am
SN - Fr. Gary Thomas Hall
Baptism 10:00 am
SN Church
Confession 2:30 pm
SW Church
green13th Sunday in Ordinary Time
2nd collection: SVDP & SNSW Outreach
Donut Hospitality
8:00am-1:00pm
SN - Fr. Gary Thomas Hall
SW - Hall
Mass 11:00 am
SW Church
redSt. Thomas the Apostle
Young Adults Mass and Holy Hour 7:00 pm
SW Church
greenwhiteIndependence Day
Mass 8:00 am
SN Church
Parish Office Closed
All Day
Holiday
greenwhiteSt. Elizabeth of Portugal, St. Anthony Zaccaria
Parish Office Closed
All Day
Holiday
First Friday Faith Sharing Group
6:30pm-8:00pm
SN - Fr. Gary Thomas Hall
greenredwhiteSt. Maria Goretti, Mem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
2nd collection: Peter Pence
Small group Spiritual Journey
9:30am-10:30am
SN - Fr. Gary Thomas Hall
Confession 2:30 pm
SW Church
green14th Sunday in Ordinary Time
2nd collection: Peter Pence
Donut Hospitality
8:00am-1:00pm
SN - Fr. Gary Thomas Hall
SW - Hall
Mass 11:00 am
SW Church
French Faith Formation (Elementary)
3:00pm-4:30pm
SW - Hall
French Teen Faith Formation
6:00pm-8:00pm
SN Church
SN - Fr. Gary Thomas Hall
SN - Upper Room
green
Bridges to Community
7:30pm-8:30pm
SN - Fr. Gary Thomas Hall
green
Young Adults Mass and Holy Hour 7:00 pm
SW Church
whiteSt. Benedict
Adoration
8:30am-11:55am
SN Church
Benediction (after Adoration)
11:55am-12:10pm
SN Church
greenwhiteSt. Henry, Mem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
Small group Spiritual Journey
9:30am-10:30am
SN - Fr. Gary Thomas Hall
Baptism Class
11:00am-12:30pm
SN - Fr. Gary Thomas Hall
Confession 2:30 pm
SW Church
greenFifteenth Sunday in Ordinary Time
Donut Hospitality
8:00am-1:00pm
SN - Fr. Gary Thomas Hall
SW - Hall
Mass 11:00 am
SW Church
green
Young Adults Mass and Holy Hour 7:00 pm
SW Church
greenwhiteSt. Camillus
Adoration
8:30am-11:55am
SN Church
Benediction (after Adoration)
11:55am-12:10pm
SN Church
greenredwhiteSt. Apollinaris, Mem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
Baptism 10:00 am
SN Church
Confession 2:30 pm
SW Church