St. Anthony of Padua: Ministry Schedule

Saturday 09/02/2023Altar ServersEucharistic MinisterLector1Usher
5:30 pm - Church
John Paul Anderson
Joseph Anderson
Evan Ososkie
Hope Ososkie
Patti Dolac
Gladys Zegzdryn
Madeline Beaumont-Peterson
Pat Mirabile
Nancy Davidson
John Greif
Lynn Hayward
William Barth
Sunday 09/03/2023Altar ServersEucharistic MinisterLector1Usher
8:00 am - Church
Angelina Uy
Jacqueline Uy
Joseph Ososkie
Charles Cortes
Laura Hill
Frank Richter
Margaret Joseph
Susan Kucia
Alfred Kiefer
William Kohlbrenner
Jon Matthews
9:30 am - Church
Peter Simkins
Marilyn Beiser
Debi Russell
Triton Babb
Denise Nalette
Daniel Simkins
Aiseen Reyes
Eugene White
Randy Barthle
Robert House
Sam Sessa
11:00 am - Church
Jack Bjornsen
Oliver Bjornsen
Sofia Aragon
Madison Orlich
Yvette Klausch
Sr. Sherly Vazhappilly
Terry Lonczak
Charlotte Bjornsen
Anthony Bonventre
John Braumuller
Kenneth Drayton
Monday 09/04/2023Altar ServersEucharistic MinisterLector1Usher
8:00 am - Church
Thursday 09/07/2023Altar ServersEucharistic MinisterLector1Usher
8:00 am - Church
Friday 09/08/2023Altar ServersEucharistic MinisterLector1Usher
8:00 am - Church
Saturday 09/09/2023Altar ServersEucharistic MinisterLector1Usher
5:30 pm - Church
John Paul Anderson
Joseph Anderson
Jack Bjornsen
Oliver Bjornsen
Patti Dolac
Gladys Zegzdryn
Madeline Beaumont-Peterson
John Dolac
William Barth
Nancy Davidson
John Greif
Lynn Hayward
Sunday 09/10/2023Altar ServersEucharistic MinisterLector1Usher
8:00 am - Church
Evan Ososkie
Hope Ososkie
Joseph Ososkie
Frankie Cervone
Patricia Hunsicker
Frank Richter
Margaret Joseph
Jon Matthews
Alfred Kiefer
William Kohlbrenner
Jon Matthews
9:30 am - Church
Marilyn Beiser
Elizabeth Chatfield
Samantha Chatfield
Neal Chatfield
Mary Boynton
Tania Jones
William Chatfield
Linda Babb
Randy Barthle
Robert House
Sam Sessa
Eugene White
11:00 am - Church
Sofia Aragon
Teresa McLamb
Madison Orlich
Charles Cortes
Nancy Shrader
Robert Shrader
Yvette Klausch
Joanne Jacob
Charlotte Bjornsen
Anthony Bonventre
John Braumuller
Kenneth Drayton
Thursday 09/14/2023Altar ServersEucharistic MinisterLector1Usher
8:00 am - Church
Friday 09/15/2023Altar ServersEucharistic MinisterLector1Usher
8:00 am - Church
Saturday 09/16/2023Altar ServersEucharistic MinisterLector1Usher
5:30 pm - Church
John Paul Anderson
Joseph Anderson
Hope Ososkie
Joseph Ososkie
Patti Dolac
Sheryl Ward
John Dolac
William Ward
William Barth
Nancy Davidson
John Greif
Lynn Hayward
Sunday 09/17/2023Altar ServersEucharistic MinisterLector1Usher
8:00 am - Church
Angelina Uy
Jacqueline Uy
Evan Ososkie
Charles Cortes
Patricia Hunsicker
Frank Richter
Margaret Joseph
Alma Uy
William Ward
Jon Matthews
Alfred Kiefer
William Kohlbrenner
9:30 am - Church
Peter Simkins
Mary Hanley
Debi Russell
Stephen Hartnett
Tania Jones
Daniel Simkins
Linda Babb
Eugene White
Randy Barthle
Robert House
Sam Sessa
11:00 am - Church
Sofia Aragon
Oliver Bjornsen
Jack Bjornsen
Madison Orlich
Sr. Sherly Vazhappilly
Nancy Shrader
Joanne Jacob
Terry Lonczak
Phillip Singletary
Kenneth Drayton
Anthony Bonventre
Charlotte Bjornsen
Saturday 09/23/2023Altar ServersEucharistic MinisterLector1Usher
5:30 pm - Church
Devon Gagne
John Paul Anderson
Joseph Anderson
Madison Orlich
Patti Dolac
Pat Mirabile
Mark Mullen
William Barth
John Greif
Lynn Hayward
Jerry Storch
Sunday 09/24/2023Altar ServersEucharistic MinisterLector1Usher
8:00 am - Church
Evan Ososkie
Hope Ososkie
Joseph Ososkie
Angelina Uy
Jacqueline Uy
Laura Hill
Frank Richter
Susan Kucia
Margaret Joseph
Jon Matthews
Alfred Kiefer
William Kohlbrenner
John Braumuller
9:30 am - Church
Marilyn Beiser
Elizabeth Chatfield
Samantha Chatfield
Neal Chatfield
Lorraine Murphy
Mary Boynton
William Chatfield
Aiseen Reyes
Randy Barthle
Robert House
Sam Sessa
Eugene White
11:00 am - Church
Jack Bjornsen
Oliver Bjornsen
Madison Orlich
Sofia Aragon
Sr. Sherly Vazhappilly
Stephen Hartnett
Terry Lonczak
Joanne Jacob
Phillip Singletary
Charlotte Bjornsen
Anthony Bonventre
Kenneth Drayton
Saturday 09/30/2023Altar ServersEucharistic MinisterLector1Usher
5:30 pm - Church
John Paul Anderson
Joseph Anderson
Joseph Ososkie
Charles Cortes
Patti Dolac
Gladys Zegzdryn
Madeline Beaumont-Peterson
John Dolac
William Barth
Nancy Davidson
John Greif
Lynn Hayward
Sunday 10/01/2023Altar ServersEucharistic MinisterLector1Usher
8:00 am - Church
Evan Ososkie
Hope Ososkie
Angelina Uy
Jacqueline Uy
Patricia Hunsicker
Frank Richter
Alma Uy
Sheryl Ward
Alfred Kiefer
William Kohlbrenner
Jon Matthews
9:30 am - Church
Triton Babb
Mary Hanley
Debi Russell
Mary Boynton
Tania Jones
James Keating
Linda Babb
Randy Barthle
Robert House
Sam Sessa
Eugene White
11:00 am - Church
Jack Bjornsen
Oliver Bjornsen
Teresa McLamb
Madison Orlich
Laura Hill
Denise Nalette
Yvette Klausch
Bob McLamb
Charlotte Bjornsen
Anthony Bonventre
John Braumuller
Kenneth Drayton
Saturday 10/07/2023Altar ServersEucharistic MinisterLector1Usher
5:30 pm - Church
Stephen Ulak
John Paul Anderson
Joseph Anderson
Sofia Aragon
Gladys Zegzdryn
Aiseen Reyes
Mark Mullen
Ginger Storch
John Greif
Lynn Hayward
Nancy Davidson
William Barth
Sunday 10/08/2023Altar ServersEucharistic MinisterLector1Usher
8:00 am - Church
Evan Ososkie
Hope Ososkie
Joseph Ososkie
Stephen Ulak
Patricia Hunsicker
Rozanne Ritter
Margaret Joseph
Susan Kucia
Jon Matthews
Alfred Kiefer
William Kohlbrenner
9:30 am - Church
Marilyn Beiser
Peter Simkins
Samantha Chatfield
Neal Chatfield
Elizabeth Chatfield
Laura Hill
Mary Boynton
Daniel Simkins
William Chatfield
Sam Sessa
Randy Barthle
Robert House
Eugene White
11:00 am - Church
Jack Bjornsen
Oliver Bjornsen
Charles Cortes
Ricardo Lopez
Sr. Sherly Vazhappilly
Leigh Stapels
Joanne Jacob
Bob McLamb
Phillip Singletary
Kenneth Drayton
Charlotte Bjornsen
Anthony Bonventre
Thursday 10/12/2023Altar ServersEucharistic MinisterLector1Usher
8:00 am - Church
Friday 10/13/2023Altar ServersEucharistic MinisterLector1Usher
8:00 am - Church
Saturday 10/14/2023Altar ServersEucharistic MinisterLector1Usher
5:30 pm - Church
John Paul Anderson
Joseph Anderson
Frankie Cervone
Charles Cortes
Patti Dolac
Gladys Zegzdryn
John Dolac
Pat Mirabile
John Greif
Lynn Hayward
Nancy Davidson
William Barth
Sunday 10/15/2023Altar ServersEucharistic MinisterLector1Usher
8:00 am - Church
Evan Ososkie
Hope Ososkie
Joseph Ososkie
Stephen Ulak
Frank Richter
Rozanne Ritter
Susan Kucia
Margaret Joseph
Jon Matthews
Alfred Kiefer
William Kohlbrenner
9:30 am - Church
Peter Simkins
Mary Hanley
Debi Russell
Triton Babb
Tania Jones
Mary Boynton
James Keating
Daniel Simkins
Sam Sessa
Randy Barthle
Robert House
Aiseen Reyes
11:00 am - Church
Jack Bjornsen
Oliver Bjornsen
Sofia Aragon
Teresa McLamb
Nancy Shrader
Robert Shrader
Bob McLamb
Joanne Jacob
Phillip Singletary
Kenneth Drayton
Charlotte Bjornsen
Anthony Bonventre
Saturday 10/21/2023Altar ServersEucharistic MinisterLector1Usher
5:30 pm - Church
John Paul Anderson
Joseph Anderson
Frankie Cervone
Charles Cortes
Patti Dolac
Gladys Zegzdryn
John Dolac
Liz Ippolito
John Greif
Lynn Hayward
Nancy Davidson
William Barth
Sunday 10/22/2023Altar ServersEucharistic MinisterLector1Usher
8:00 am - Church
Evan Ososkie
Hope Ososkie
Joseph Ososkie
Stephen Ulak
Laura Hill
Betty Schambeau
Margaret Joseph
Susan Kucia
Jon Matthews
Alfred Kiefer
William Kohlbrenner
9:30 am - Church
Triton Babb
Angelina Uy
Jacqueline Uy
Bryce Ranalletta
Denise Nalette
Lorraine Murphy
James Keating
Linda Babb
Sam Sessa
Randy Barthle
Robert House
Aiseen Reyes
11:00 am - Church
Jack Bjornsen
Oliver Bjornsen
Madison Orlich
Ricardo Lopez
Joanne Jacob
Sr. Sherly Vazhappilly
Terry Lonczak
Yvette Klausch
Phillip Singletary
Kenneth Drayton
Charlotte Bjornsen
Anthony Bonventre
Saturday 10/28/2023Altar ServersEucharistic MinisterLector1Usher
5:30 pm - Church
John Paul Anderson
Joseph Anderson
Frankie Cervone
Charles Cortes
Patti Dolac
Gladys Zegzdryn
Pat Mirabile
John Dolac
John Greif
Lynn Hayward
Nancy Davidson
William Barth
Sunday 10/29/2023Altar ServersEucharistic MinisterLector1Usher
8:00 am - Church
Evan Ososkie
Joseph Ososkie
Hope Ososkie
Stephen Ulak
Frank Richter
Rozanne Ritter
Susan Kucia
Margaret Joseph
Jon Matthews
Alfred Kiefer
William Kohlbrenner
9:30 am - Church
Peter Simkins
Triton Babb
Angelina Uy
Jacqueline Uy
Laura Hill
Linda Babb
Aiseen Reyes
Sam Sessa
Randy Barthle
Robert House
Eugene White
11:00 am - Church
Jack Bjornsen
Oliver Bjornsen
Sofia Aragon
Madison Orlich
Yvette Klausch
Leigh Stapels
Joanne Jacob
Phillip Singletary
Kenneth Drayton
Charlotte Bjornsen
Anthony Bonventre
Tuesday 10/31/2023Altar ServersEucharistic MinisterLector1Usher
7:00 pm - Church
Susan Kucia
Joanne Jacob