Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Jump to today
Sunday September 1st 20241
green22nd Sunday in Ordinary Time
7:30 am Mass
· † Susan Isidro
9:00 am Mass
· † Armando Joson
11:00 am Mass
· † Albert Tumminia
5:00 pm Mass
· Parishioners of Sacred Heart
Monday September 2nd 20242
green
9:00 am Mass
· † Speroni Family
Tuesday September 3rd 20243
whiteSt. Gregory the Great
9:00 am Mass
· Teresa Henderson
Wednesday September 4th 20244
green
9:00 am Mass
· Duda Family
Thursday September 5th 20245
green
9:00 am Mass
· † Addie Horowitz
Friday September 6th 20246
green
9:00 am Mass
· † Michael Crecca
6:30 pm First Friday Mass
· † Jim Yuengert
Saturday September 7th 20247
greenwhiteMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
9:00 am Mass
· Blessed Mother Mary's Birthday
5:00 pm Mass
· † Armando Joson
Sunday September 8th 20248
green23rd Sunday in Ordinary Time
7:30 am Mass
· Parishioners of Sacred Heart
9:00 am Mass
· Betty Burke-Nash & Christian Nash
11:00 am Mass
· † Barbara Gretencord
5:00 pm Mass
· Don & Jen Collins
Monday September 9th 20249
whiteSt. Peter Claver
9:00 am Mass
· † Maria Mung Tran
Tuesday September 10th 202410
green
9:00 am Mass
· † Catherine Hadnagy
Wednesday September 11th 202411
green
9:00 am Mass
· † Bernhard Frey
Thursday September 12th 202412
greenwhiteHoly Name of the Blessed Virgin Mary
9:00 am Mass
· Sarah & Scott Joseph
Friday September 13th 202413
whiteSt. John Chrysostom
9:00 am Mass
· † Thomas J. Schulte
Saturday September 14th 202414
redExaltation of the Holy Cross
9:00 am Mass
· Leo Troup
5:00 pm Mass
· † Nancy Emo
Sunday September 15th 202415
green24th Sunday in Ordinary Time
7:30 am Mass
· † Susan Isidro
9:00 am Mass
· Parishioners of Sacred Heart
11:00 am Mass
· † Jim Yuengert
5:00 pm Mass
· † Richard Emo
Monday September 16th 202416
redSt. Cornelius
9:00 am Mass
· † Ann Harvey Barker
Tuesday September 17th 202417
greenwhiteSt. Robert Bellarmine, St.Hildegard of Bingen
9:00 am Mass
· Theresa Troup
Wednesday September 18th 202418
green
9:00 am Mass
· Fr. Mike Bazan
Thursday September 19th 202419
greenredSt. Januarius
9:00 am Mass
· † John Yonaitis
Friday September 20th 202420
redSt. Andrew Kim Taegon, Paul Chong Hasang & companions
9:00 am Mass
· † John Yonaitis
Saturday September 21st 202421
redSt. Matthew
9:00 am Mass
· Raymond Troup
5:00 pm Mass
· † William Dilda
Sunday September 22nd 202422
green25th Sunday in Ordinary Time
7:30 am Mass
9:00 am Mass
· † Kevin Simmons
11:00 am Mass
· Parishioners of Sacred Heart
5:00 pm Mass
· David & Mary Jividen
Monday September 23rd 202423
whiteSt. Pio of Pietrelcina
9:00 am Mass
· † Joseph Bronzi
Tuesday September 24th 202424
green
9:00 am Mass
· Arielle Blair
Wednesday September 25th 202425
green
9:00 am Mass
· † Kevin Simmons
Thursday September 26th 202426
greenredSs. Cosmas & Damian
9:00 am Mass
· Chris and Traci Cope
Friday September 27th 202427
whiteSt. Vincent de Paul
9:00 am Mass
Saturday September 28th 202428
greenredwhiteSt. Wenceslaus, Ss. Lawrence Ruiz & companions, Mem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
9:00 am Mass
· Anastacia & Mariano Alvarez
5:00 pm Mass
· Doug Blair
Sunday September 29th 202429
green26th Sunday in Ordinary Time
7:30 am Mass
9:00 am Mass
· † Jonathan Bartell
11:00 am Mass
· † Carlos Mauricio Valencia Lopez
5:00 pm Mass
· Parishioners of Sacred Heart
Monday September 30th 202430
whiteSt. Jerome
9:00 am Mass
Oct
1
whiteSt. Thérèse of the Child Jesus
Oct
2
whiteGuardian Angels
Oct
3
green
Oct
4
whiteSt. Francis of Assisi
Oct
5
greenwhiteSt. Faustina Kowalska, St. Francis Xavier Seelos, Mem. of Blessed Virgin Mary