Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Jump to today
Sep
29
green26th Sunday in Ordinary Time
Sep
30
whiteSt. Jerome
Tuesday October 1st 20241
whiteSt. Thérèse of the Child Jesus
9:00 am Mass
· † Bob Watkin
Wednesday October 2nd 20242
whiteGuardian Angels
9:00 am Mass
· † Armando Joson
Thursday October 3rd 20243
green
9:00 am Mass
Friday October 4th 20244
whiteSt. Francis of Assisi
9:00 am Mass
· † Joseph & Helen Sitar
6:30 pm First Friday Mass
Saturday October 5th 20245
greenwhiteSt. Faustina Kowalska, St. Francis Xavier Seelos, Mem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
9:00 am Mass
· Bernadette Jacob
5:00 pm Mass
Sunday October 6th 20246
green27th Sunday in Ordinary Time
7:30 am Mass
· Parishioners of Sacred Heart
9:00 am Mass
· † Michael Crecca
11:00 am Mass
· † Mercy Calvert
5:00 pm Mass
Monday October 7th 20247
whiteOur Lady of the Rosary
9:00 am Mass
· † Sandy Watjen
Tuesday October 8th 20248
green
9:00 am Mass
· Robert P. Egan
Wednesday October 9th 20249
greenredwhiteSt. Denis & companions, St. John Leonardi
9:00 am Mass
Thursday October 10th 202410
green
9:00 am Mass
· Clyde and Josee Turner
Friday October 11th 202411
greenwhiteSt. John XXIII
9:00 am Mass
· † William Dilda
Saturday October 12th 202412
greenwhiteMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
9:00 am Mass
5:00 pm Mass
· † Kevin Simmons
Sunday October 13th 202413
green28th Sunday in Ordinary Time
7:30 am Mass
· Sister Mary Faith Nielson
9:00 am Mass
· Parishioners of Sacred Heart
11:00 am Mass
· Karen Snead
5:00 pm Mass
Monday October 14th 202414
greenredSt. Callistus I
9:00 am Mass
· † Janet Bergesen
Tuesday October 15th 202415
whiteSt. Teresa of Jesus
9:00 am Mass
Wednesday October 16th 202416
greenwhiteSt. Hedwig, St. Margaret Mary Alacoque
9:00 am Mass
Thursday October 17th 202417
redSt. Ignatius of Antioch
9:00 am Mass
Friday October 18th 202418
redSt. Luke the Evangelist
9:00 am Mass
Saturday October 19th 202419
redSs. Jean de Brébeuf, Isaac Jogues & companions, Mem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
9:00 am Mass
· † Donna Brumfield
5:00 pm Mass
Sunday October 20th 202420
greenTwenty-Ninth Sunday in Ordinary Time
7:30 am Mass
9:00 am Mass
· † JIm Yuengert
11:00 am Mass
· Parishioners of Sacred Heart
5:00 pm Mass
Monday October 21st 202421
green
9:00 am Mass
· † Victor Lucas
Tuesday October 22nd 202422
greenwhiteSt. John Paul II
9:00 am Mass
· Rev. C. Tipton
Wednesday October 23rd 202423
greenwhiteSt. John of Capistrano
9:00 am Mass
Thursday October 24th 202424
greenwhiteSt. Anthony Mary Claret
9:00 am Mass
· † Thomas A Egan
Friday October 25th 202425
green
9:00 am Mass
· Alex Turner
Saturday October 26th 202426
greenwhiteMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
9:00 am Mass
· Jackson Blair
5:00 pm Mass
· † Diana J. Evans Tuttle
Sunday October 27th 202427
green30th Sunday in Ordinary Time
7:30 am Mass
9:00 am Mass
· † Carlos Mauricio Valencia Lopez
11:00 am Mass
· Kelly & Ritchie Witter
5:00 pm Mass
· Parishioners of Sacred Heart
Monday October 28th 202428
redSt. Simon & St. Jude
9:00 am Mass
Tuesday October 29th 202429
green
9:00 am Mass
· Claire & Marcel Dionne
Wednesday October 30th 202430
green
9:00 am Mass
· Tom & Sue Fox: 53rd Wedding Anniversary
Thursday October 31st 202431
green
9:00 am Mass
· † Kevin Simmons
Nov
1
whiteAll Saints
Nov
2
whiteAll Souls