Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Jump to today
Oct
27
green30th Sunday in Ordinary Time
Oct
28
redSt. Simon & St. Jude
Oct
29
green
Oct
30
green
Oct
31
green
Friday November 1st 20241
whiteAll Saints
9:00 am Mass
Saturday November 2nd 20242
whiteAll Souls
9:00 am Mass
· † All Souls
5:00 pm Mass
· † Irene Housden
Sunday November 3rd 20243
green31st Sunday in Ordinary Time
7:30 am Mass
· Parishioners of Sacred Heart
9:00 am Mass
· Katie & Richard Benjamin
11:00 am Mass
5:00 pm Mass
Monday November 4th 20244
whiteSt. Charles Borromeo
9:00 am Mass
Tuesday November 5th 20245
green
9:00 am Mass
· Bobby Sharpe
Wednesday November 6th 20246
green
9:00 am Mass
· † Deceased Members of Legion of Mary
Thursday November 7th 20247
green
9:00 am Mass
Friday November 8th 20248
green
9:00 am Mass
· November Birthday Group
Saturday November 9th 20249
whiteDedication of the Lateran basilica
9:00 am Mass
5:00 pm Mass
Sunday November 10th 202410
green32nd Sunday in Ordinary Time
7:30 am Mass
· † Manuel Ong Ante
9:00 am Mass
· Parishioners of Sacred Heart
11:00 am Mass
5:00 pm Mass
· Robert T. Egan
Monday November 11th 202411
whiteSt. Martin of Tours
9:00 am Mass
· Veterans & First Responders
Tuesday November 12th 202412
redSt. Josaphat
9:00 am Mass
· † Joseph Jozaitis
Wednesday November 13th 202413
whiteSt. Frances Xavier Cabrini
9:00 am Mass
Thursday November 14th 202414
green
9:00 am Mass
Friday November 15th 202415
greenwhiteSt. Albert the Great
9:00 am Mass
Saturday November 16th 202416
greenwhiteSt. Margaret of Scotland, St. Gertrude the Great, Mem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
9:00 am Mass
5:00 pm Mass
Sunday November 17th 202417
green33rd Sunday in Ordinary Time
7:30 am Mass
9:00 am Mass
11:00 am Mass
· Parishioners of Sacred Heart
5:00 pm Mass
Monday November 18th 202418
greenwhiteDedication of the basilicas of Ss. Peter & Paul, St. Rose Philippine Duchesne
9:00 am Mass
Tuesday November 19th 202419
green
9:00 am Mass
Wednesday November 20th 202420
green
9:00 am Mass
Thursday November 21st 202421
whitePresentation of the Blessed Virgin Mary
9:00 am Mass
· Victor (deceased) & Maureen (living) Hermosillo
Friday November 22nd 202422
redSt. Cecilia
9:00 am Mass
· Cen Emmanuel Ong Ante
Saturday November 23rd 202423
greenredwhiteSt. Clement I, St. Columban, St. Miguel Agustine Mem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
9:00 am Mass
5:00 pm Mass
Sunday November 24th 202424
whiteChrist The King
7:30 am Mass
9:00 am Mass
11:00 am Mass
5:00 pm Mass
· Parishioners of Sacred Heart
Monday November 25th 202425
greenredSt. Catherine of Alexandria
9:00 am Mass
Tuesday November 26th 202426
green
9:00 am Mass
Wednesday November 27th 202427
green
9:00 am Mass
· † Tillman Snead, III
Thursday November 28th 202428
greenwhiteThanksgiving
9:00 am Mass
Friday November 29th 202429
green
9:00 am Mass
Saturday November 30th 202430
redSt. Andrew the Apostle
9:00 am Mass
5:00 pm Mass