Room: 303
11th Sunday in Ordinary TimeFather's Day St. RomualdJuneteenth St. Aloysius GonzagaParents Support Group
6:00pm-9:00pm
303 (Patterson Building)
St. Paulinus of Nola, Ss. John Fisher & Thomas More, Mem. of Blessed Virgin Mary 12th Sunday in Ordinary Time Birth of St. John the Baptist St. Cyril of Alexandria St. IrenaeusParents Support Group
6:00pm-9:00pm
303 (Patterson Building)
Ss. Peter & Paul 13th Sunday in Ordinary Time St. Junipero St. Thomas the Apostle Independence Day St. Elizabeth of Portugal, St. Anthony ZaccariaParents Support Group
6:00pm-9:00pm
303 (Patterson Building)
St. Maria Goretti, Mem. of Blessed Virgin Mary 14th Sunday in Ordinary Time Ss. Augustine Zhao Rong & companions St. Benedict Parents Support Group
6:00pm-9:00pm
303 (Patterson Building)
St. Henry, Mem. of Blessed Virgin Mary Fifteenth Sunday in Ordinary Time St. Bonaventure Our Lady of Mount Carmel St. Camillus Parents Support Group
6:00pm-9:00pm
303 (Patterson Building)
St. Apollinaris, Mem. of Blessed Virgin Mary 16th Sunday in Ordinary Time St. Mary Magdalene St. Birgitta St. Sharbel Makhluf St. James Ss. Joachim & AnneParents Support Group
6:00pm-9:00pm
303 (Patterson Building)
Mem. of Blessed Virgin Mary 17th Sunday in Ordinary Time Ss. Martha, Mary & Lazarus St. Peter Chrysologus St. Ignatius of Loyola St. Alphonsus Maria de Liguori St. Eusebius of Vercelli, St. Peter Julian EymardParents Support Group
6:00pm-9:00pm
303 (Patterson Building)
Mem. of Blessed Virgin Mary 18th Sunday in Ordinary Time Dedication of the Basilica of St. Mary Major Transfiguration of the Lord St. Sixtus II & companions, St. Cajetan St. Dominic St. Teresa Benedicta of the CrossParents Support Group
6:00pm-9:00pm
303 (Patterson Building)
St. Lawrence 19th Sunday in Ordinary Time St. Jane Frances de Chantal Ss. Pontian & Hippolytus St. Maximilian Mary Kolbe Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary St. Stephen of HungaryParents Support Group
6:00pm-9:00pm
303 (Patterson Building)
Mem. of Blessed Virgin Mary 20th Sunday in Ordinary Time St. John Eudes St. Bernard of Clairvaux St. Pius X Queenship of Blessed Virgin Mary St. Rose of LimaParents Support Group
6:00pm-9:00pm
303 (Patterson Building)
St. Bartholomew the Apostle 21st Sunday in Ordinary Time St. Monica St. Augustine of Hippo The Passion of St. John the Baptist Parents Support Group
6:00pm-9:00pm
303 (Patterson Building)
Mem. of Blessed Virgin Mary 22nd Sunday in Ordinary Time Labor Day St. Gregory the Great Parents Support Group
6:00pm-9:00pm
303 (Patterson Building)
Mem. of Blessed Virgin MaryRCIA
10:00am-1:00pm
303 (Patterson Building)
23rd Sunday in Ordinary Time St. Peter Claver Holy Name of the Blessed Virgin Mary St. John ChrysostomParents Support Group
6:00pm-9:00pm
303 (Patterson Building)
Exaltation of the Holy CrossRCIA
10:00am-1:00pm
303 (Patterson Building)