Group: Altar & Rosary Society
Trinity Sunday St. Augustine of CanterburyMemorial Day St. Paul VI Visitation of the Blessed Virgin MaryAltar Cleaning
Altar & Rosary Society
8:00am-11:00am
Church
St. Justin Martyr The Most Holy Body and Blood of Christ Ss. Charles Lwanga & companions St. Boniface St. Norbert The Sacred Heart of JesusAltar Cleaning
Altar & Rosary Society
8:00am-11:00am
Church
Immaculate Heart of Mary 10th Sunday in Ordinary Time St. Barnabas the Apostle St. Anthony of Padua Altar Cleaning
Altar & Rosary Society
8:00am-11:00am
Church
Mem. of Blessed Virgin Mary 11th Sunday in Ordinary TimeFather's Day St. RomualdJuneteenth St. Aloysius GonzagaAltar Cleaning
Altar & Rosary Society
8:00am-11:00am
Church
St. Paulinus of Nola, Ss. John Fisher & Thomas More, Mem. of Blessed Virgin Mary 12th Sunday in Ordinary Time Birth of St. John the Baptist St. Cyril of Alexandria St. IrenaeusAltar Cleaning
Altar & Rosary Society
8:00am-11:00am
Church
Ss. Peter & Paul 13th Sunday in Ordinary Time St. Junipero St. Thomas the Apostle Independence Day St. Elizabeth of Portugal, St. Anthony ZaccariaAltar Cleaning
Altar & Rosary Society
8:00am-11:00am
Church
St. Maria Goretti, Mem. of Blessed Virgin Mary 14th Sunday in Ordinary Time Ss. Augustine Zhao Rong & companions St. Benedict Altar Cleaning
Altar & Rosary Society
8:00am-11:00am
Church
St. Henry, Mem. of Blessed Virgin Mary Fifteenth Sunday in Ordinary Time St. Bonaventure Our Lady of Mount Carmel St. Camillus Altar Cleaning
Altar & Rosary Society
8:00am-11:00am
Church
St. Apollinaris, Mem. of Blessed Virgin Mary 16th Sunday in Ordinary Time St. Mary Magdalene St. Birgitta St. Sharbel Makhluf St. James Ss. Joachim & AnneAltar Cleaning
Altar & Rosary Society
8:00am-11:00am
Church
Mem. of Blessed Virgin Mary 17th Sunday in Ordinary Time Ss. Martha, Mary & Lazarus St. Peter Chrysologus St. Ignatius of Loyola St. Alphonsus Maria de Liguori St. Eusebius of Vercelli, St. Peter Julian EymardAltar Cleaning
Altar & Rosary Society
8:00am-11:00am
Church
Mem. of Blessed Virgin Mary 18th Sunday in Ordinary Time Dedication of the Basilica of St. Mary Major Transfiguration of the Lord St. Sixtus II & companions, St. Cajetan St. Dominic St. Teresa Benedicta of the CrossAltar Cleaning
Altar & Rosary Society
8:00am-11:00am
Church
St. Lawrence 19th Sunday in Ordinary Time St. Jane Frances de Chantal Ss. Pontian & Hippolytus St. Maximilian Mary Kolbe Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary St. Stephen of HungaryAltar Cleaning
Altar & Rosary Society
8:00am-11:00am
Church
Mem. of Blessed Virgin Mary 20th Sunday in Ordinary Time St. John Eudes St. Bernard of Clairvaux St. Pius X Queenship of Blessed Virgin Mary St. Rose of LimaAltar Cleaning
Altar & Rosary Society
8:00am-11:00am
Church
St. Bartholomew the Apostle