purple2nd Sunday of Lent
Agape Order - Sale of Religious Items
6:00am-6:00pm
Jason's Plaza (Church)
Mass 6:30 am (English)
Church
Misa - Intenciones comunitarias (hasta diez intenciones) 8:00 am (Espanol)
Church
RCIA-Faith Formation
10:00am-1:00pm
Coleman Center (Coleman Center)
Kitchen (Coleman Center)
Mass - Community Intentions (up to ten intentions) 10:00 am (English)
Church
Mass 1:30 pm (Espanol)
Church
St. Paul Mission Circle-Raffle ticket sale for quilt
St. Paul Mission Circle
All Day
Jason's Plaza (Church)
Faith Formation
4:00pm-9:00pm
Coleman Center (Coleman Center)
School Library (School)
All school rooms (School)
St. Joseph (Coleman Center)
Kitchen (Coleman Center)
St. Juan Diego (Coleman Center)
St. Junipero Serra (Coleman Center)
Our Lady of Guadalupe Room (Coleman Center)
Mass 4:00 pm (English)
Church
purpleLenten Weekday
Mass 8:00 am (English)
Church
Confessions/ Confesiones
8:30am-9:00am
Church (Church)
Funeral Mass of Richard W. Forrest Jr.
10:00am-11:00am
Church (Church)
Faith Formation
4:00pm-9:00pm
Coleman Center (Coleman Center)
School Library (School)
All school rooms (School)
St. Joseph (Coleman Center)
Kitchen (Coleman Center)
St. Juan Diego (Coleman Center)
St. Junipero Serra (Coleman Center)
Our Lady of Guadalupe Room (Coleman Center)
Confirmation Team Leaders
7:00pm-9:00pm
Room 6 (School)
purpleSt. Gregory of Narek
Mass 8:00 am (English)
Church
Confessions/ Confesiones
8:30am-9:00am
Church (Church)
Mision Biblica
Misión Bíblica
6:00pm-9:00pm
Room 5 (School)
Coro Hispano-Lalo Guzman
Coro Hispano
6:00pm-9:00pm
Coleman Center (Coleman Center)
Faith Formation-Confirmation Leader meeting(Confirmation 2 Retreat Preparation)
6:30pm-9:00pm
Room 13 (School)
purpleLenten Weekday
Mass 8:00 am (English)
Church
Confessions/ Confesiones
8:30am-9:00am
Church (Church)
Adoration and Benediction - bilingual/Adoración y Bendición - bilingüe
12:00pm-12:30pm
Church (Church)
Ungidos Por El Espiritu Santo
Ungidos por el Espiritu Santo (El Grupo de Oración Católico)
7:00pm-9:00pm
Room 9 (School)
Room 10 (School)
purpleLenten Weekday
Mass 8:00 am (English)
Church
Confessions/ Confesiones
8:30am-9:00am
Church (Church)
Funeral Mass of Manuel E. Ramirez
10:00am-11:00am
Church (Church)
Park Place Catering
11:00am-3:00pm
Coleman Center (Coleman Center)
Kitchen (Coleman Center)
Hold Andrea Torres
3:30pm-11:00pm
Coleman Center (Coleman Center)
Kitchen (Coleman Center)
Mary Johnson
4:30pm-7:00pm
Room 9 (School)
Wedding Rehearsal 5:00 pm
Church
Legion of Mary-Spanish
Legion of Mary-Spanish
6:30pm-9:00pm
Room 5 (School)
purpleLenten Weekday
Mass 8:00 am (Espanol)
Church
Confessions/ Confesiones
8:30am-9:00am
Church (Church)
Funeral Mass of Maria Casillas Gonzales
10:00am-11:00am
Church (Church)
Wedding Mass 3:00 pm
Church
Hold Andrea Torres
All Day
Coleman Center (Coleman Center)
Kitchen (Coleman Center)
Stations of the Cross/Vía crucis (bilingual)
6:30pm-7:30pm
Church (Church)
Ungidos Por El Espiritu Santo
Ungidos por el Espiritu Santo (El Grupo de Oración Católico)
7:00pm-9:00pm
School Library (School)
Room 13 (School)
purpleLenten Weekday
Legion of Mary
Legion of Mary
8:30am-11:00am
Magnificat Room (School)
Convalidation 10:00 am
Church
Faith Formation
4:00pm-9:00pm
Coleman Center (Coleman Center)
Kitchen (Coleman Center)
Confessions/Confesiones
4:00pm-4:30pm
Church (Church)
Mass 5:30 pm (English)
Church
RESERVED
6:30pm-8:00pm
Jason's Plaza (Church)
Mass 7:00 pm (Espanol)
Church
purple3rd Sunday of Lent
Mass 6:30 am (English)
Church
RESERVED
8:00am-2:00pm
Jason's Plaza (Church)
Misa - Intenciones comunitarias (hasta diez intenciones) 8:00 am (Espanol)
Church
RCIA-Faith Formation
10:00am-1:00pm
Coleman Center (Coleman Center)
Kitchen (Coleman Center)
Mass - Community Intentions (up to ten intentions) 10:00 am (English)
Church
Mass 1:30 pm (Espanol)
Church
St. Paul Mission Circle-Raffle ticket sale for quilt
St. Paul Mission Circle
All Day
Jason's Plaza (Church)
Faith Formation
4:00pm-9:00pm
Coleman Center (Coleman Center)
School Library (School)
All school rooms (School)
St. Joseph (Coleman Center)
Kitchen (Coleman Center)
St. Juan Diego (Coleman Center)
St. Junipero Serra (Coleman Center)
Our Lady of Guadalupe Room (Coleman Center)
Mass 4:00 pm (English)
Church
Faith Formation
5:15pm-6:45pm
Church (Church)
purpleSt. Casimir
Mass 8:00 am (English)
Church
Confessions/ Confesiones
8:30am-9:00am
Church (Church)
Funeral Mass of Delia Sanchez
10:00am-11:00am
Church (Church)
RESERVED
4:00pm-7:00pm
Church (Church)
Faith Formation
4:00pm-9:00pm
Coleman Center (Coleman Center)
School Library (School)
All school rooms (School)
St. Joseph (Coleman Center)
Kitchen (Coleman Center)
St. Juan Diego (Coleman Center)
St. Junipero Serra (Coleman Center)
Our Lady of Guadalupe Room (Coleman Center)
purpleLenten Weekday
Mass 8:00 am (English)
Church
Confessions/ Confesiones
8:30am-9:00am
Church (Church)
Funeral Mass of Maria Padilla
10:00am-11:00am
Church (Church)
Hold: Funeral Reception Maria Padilla
11:00am-5:00pm
Coleman Center (Coleman Center)
Kitchen (Coleman Center)
Mision Biblica
Misión Bíblica
6:00pm-9:00pm
Room 5 (School)
Coro Hispano-Lalo Guzman
Coro Hispano
6:00pm-9:00pm
Coleman Center (Coleman Center)
Wedding Rehearsal 6:00 pm
Church
Faith Formation-Confirmation Leader meeting(Confirmation 2 Retreat Preparation)
6:30pm-9:00pm
Room 13 (School)
purpleLenten Weekday
Mass 8:00 am (English)
Church
Confessions/ Confesiones
8:30am-9:00am
Church (Church)
Adoration and Benediction - bilingual/Adoración y Bendición - bilingüe
12:00pm-12:30pm
Church (Church)
Convalidation 2:00 pm
Church
Guadalupanas-Monthly Meeting
Guadalupanas
6:00pm-9:00pm
Room 5 (School)
RESERVED
7:00pm-9:00pm
Room 8 (School)
Room 7 (School)
Ungidos Por El Espiritu Santo
Ungidos por el Espiritu Santo (El Grupo de Oración Católico)
7:00pm-9:00pm
Room 9 (School)
Room 10 (School)
purpleSs. Perpetua & Felicity
Mass 8:00 am (English)
Church
Confessions/ Confesiones
8:30am-9:00am
Church (Church)
Funeral Mass of Luis Magdaleno
10:00am-11:00am
Church (Church)
Wedding Rehearsal 6:00 pm
Church
Legion of Mary-Spanish
Legion of Mary-Spanish
6:30pm-9:00pm
Magnificat Room (School)
Quinceañera Rehearsal 7:00 pm (Espanol)
Church
purpleSt. John of God
Mass 8:00 am (Espanol)
Church
Confessions/ Confesiones
8:30am-9:00am
Church (Church)
Funeral Mass of Beatrice Amador
10:00am-11:00am
Church (Church)
Mass at Park Regency Convalescent
10:00am-10:30am
Off-site (Off-site)
Convalidation 1:00 pm
Church
Stations of the Cross/Vía crucis (bilingual)
6:30pm-7:30pm
Church (Church)
English- Marriage Information Night
Marriage Information Night/ Noche de Informacion
6:30pm-7:30pm
Room 5 (School)
Ungidos Por El Espiritu Santo
Ungidos por el Espiritu Santo (El Grupo de Oración Católico)
7:00pm-9:00pm
School Library (School)
Room 13 (School)
purpleSt. Frances of Rome
Ungidos por el Espiritu Santos
Ungidos por el Espiritu Santo (El Grupo de Oración Católico)
8:00am-3:00pm
Coleman Center (Coleman Center)
Kitchen (Coleman Center)
Legion of Mary
Legion of Mary
8:30am-11:00am
Magnificat Room (School)
Quinceanera 12:00 pm (Espanol)
Church
Confessions/Confesiones
4:00pm-4:30pm
Church (Church)
Mass 5:30 pm (English)
Church
Mass 7:00 pm (Espanol)
Church
pink4th Sunday of Lent
Mass 6:30 am (English)
Church
Misa - Intenciones comunitarias (hasta diez intenciones) 8:00 am (Espanol)
Church
RCIA-Faith Formation
10:00am-1:00pm
Coleman Center (Coleman Center)
Kitchen (Coleman Center)
Mass - Community Intentions (up to ten intentions) 10:00 am (English)
Church
Mass 1:30 pm (Espanol)
Church
St. Paul Mission Circle-Raffle ticket sale for quilt
St. Paul Mission Circle
All Day
Jason's Plaza (Church)
Faith Formation
4:00pm-9:00pm
Coleman Center (Coleman Center)
School Library (School)
All school rooms (School)
St. Joseph (Coleman Center)
Kitchen (Coleman Center)
St. Juan Diego (Coleman Center)
St. Junipero Serra (Coleman Center)
Our Lady of Guadalupe Room (Coleman Center)
Mass 4:00 pm (English)
Church
purpleLenten Weekday
Mass 8:00 am (English)
Church
Confessions/ Confesiones
8:30am-9:00am
Church (Church)
Mass at Park Regency Retirement
10:00am-10:30am
Off-site (Off-site)
Faith Formation
4:00pm-9:00pm
Coleman Center (Coleman Center)
School Library (School)
All school rooms (School)
St. Joseph (Coleman Center)
Kitchen (Coleman Center)
St. Juan Diego (Coleman Center)
St. Junipero Serra (Coleman Center)
Our Lady of Guadalupe Room (Coleman Center)
First Confessions (for candidates for First Communion)
6:30pm-8:00pm
Church (Church)
Confirmation Team Leaders
7:00pm-9:00pm
Room 6 (School)
purpleLenten Weekday
Mass 8:00 am (English)
Church
Confessions/ Confesiones
8:30am-9:00am
Church (Church)
Mision Biblica
Misión Bíblica
6:00pm-9:00pm
Room 5 (School)
Coro Hispano-Lalo Guzman
Coro Hispano
6:00pm-9:00pm
Coleman Center (Coleman Center)
Guadalupanas-Monthly Rosary
Guadalupanas
6:00pm-9:00pm
Magnificat Room (School)
Faith Formation-Confirmation Leader meeting(Confirmation 2 Retreat Preparation)
6:30pm-9:00pm
Room 13 (School)
Knights of Columbus Meeting
Knights of Columbus
7:30pm-9:00pm
School Library (School)
purpleLenten Weekday
Mass 8:00 am (English)
Church
Confessions/ Confesiones
8:30am-9:00am
Church (Church)
Adoration and Benediction - bilingual/Adoración y Bendición - bilingüe
12:00pm-12:30pm
Church (Church)
Ungidos Por El Espiritu Santo
Ungidos por el Espiritu Santo (El Grupo de Oración Católico)
7:00pm-9:00pm
Room 9 (School)
Room 10 (School)
purpleLenten Weekday
Mass 8:00 am (English)
Church
Confessions/ Confesiones
8:30am-9:00am
Church (Church)
La Habra High School Booter Club
3:00pm-10:00pm
Coleman Center (Coleman Center)
Kitchen (Coleman Center)
Wedding Rehearsal 5:00 pm
Church
Legion of Mary-Spanish
Legion of Mary-Spanish
6:30pm-9:00pm
Magnificat Room (School)
purpleLenten Weekday
Mass 8:00 am (Espanol)
Church
Confessions/ Confesiones
8:30am-9:00am
Church (Church)
Funeral Mass of Paula Padilla
10:00am-11:00am
Church (Church)
SPMC Lenten Retreat
St. Paul Mission Circle
1:00pm-3:00pm
Room 5 (School)
Stations of the Cross/Vía crucis (bilingual)
5:30pm-6:30pm
Church (Church)
Ungidos Por El Espiritu Santo
Ungidos por el Espiritu Santo (El Grupo de Oración Católico)
7:00pm-9:00pm
School Library (School)
Room 13 (School)
purpleLenten Weekday
Park Place Catering
8:00am-11:00pm
Coleman Center (Coleman Center)
Kitchen (Coleman Center)
Legion of Mary
Legion of Mary
8:30am-11:00am
Magnificat Room (School)
OLG-Divine Mercy
OLG Divine Mercy
9:00am-12:00pm
Room 9 (School)
Wedding Mass 2:00 pm
Church
La Habra Life Center-Promote Walk for Life and Tshirt sale
La Habra Life Center
4:00pm-8:30pm
Jason's Plaza (Church)
Confessions/Confesiones
4:00pm-4:30pm
Church (Church)
Mass 5:30 pm (English)
Church
Mass 7:00 pm (Espanol)
Church
purple5th Sunday of Lent
La Habra Life Center-Promote Walk for Life and Tshirt sale
La Habra Life Center
6:30am-6:00pm
Jason's Plaza (Church)
Mass 6:30 am (English)
Church
RCIA-Faith Formation
10:00am-1:00pm
Coleman Center (Coleman Center)
Kitchen (Coleman Center)
Mass - Community Intentions (up to ten intentions) 10:00 am (English)
Church
Mass 1:30 pm (Espanol)
Church
St. Paul Mission Circle-Raffle ticket sale for quilt
St. Paul Mission Circle
All Day
Jason's Plaza (Church)
Mass 4:00 pm (English)
Church
purpleSt. Cyril of Jerusalem
Mass 8:00 am (English)
Church
Confessions/ Confesiones
8:30am-9:00am
Church (Church)
whiteSt. Joseph
Mass 8:00 am (English)
Church
Confessions/ Confesiones
8:30am-9:00am
Church (Church)
La Habra Collaborative
5:00pm-11:00pm
Coleman Center (Coleman Center)
Kitchen (Coleman Center)
Mision Biblica
Misión Bíblica
6:00pm-9:00pm
Room 5 (School)
Faith Formation-Confirmation Leader meeting(Confirmation 2 Retreat Preparation)
6:30pm-9:00pm
Room 13 (School)
purpleLenten Weekday
La Habra Collaborative
7:00am-12:00pm
Coleman Center (Coleman Center)
Kitchen (Coleman Center)
Mass 8:00 am (English)
Church
Confessions/ Confesiones
8:30am-9:00am
Church (Church)
Adoration and Benediction - bilingual/Adoración y Bendición - bilingüe
12:00pm-12:30pm
Church (Church)
Adoration - Time for Silent Prayer/Adoración - tiempo de oración en silencio
12:30pm-2:55pm
Church (Church)
Adoration - Divine Mercy Chaplet and Time for Silent Prayer - bilingual/Adoración - Coronilla de la Divina Misericordia y tiempo para la oración en silencio - bilingüe
3:00pm-3:55pm
Church (Church)
Adoration - Rosary and Time for Silent Prayer - bilingual/Adoración - Rosario y tiempo de oración en silencio - bilingüe
4:00pm-4:55pm
Church (Church)
Adoration - Time for Silent Prayer/Adoración - tiempo de oración en silencio
5:00pm-5:55pm
Church (Church)
Adoración - Coronilla de la Divina Misericordia y tiempo para la oración en silencio - español
6:00pm-6:55pm
Church (Church)
Ungidos Por El Espiritu Santo
Ungidos por el Espiritu Santo (El Grupo de Oración Católico)
7:00pm-9:00pm
Room 9 (School)
Room 10 (School)
Adoration - Holy Hour, Benediction and Reposition (bilingual)/Adoración - Hora Santa, Bendición y Reposición (bilingüe)
7:00pm-8:00pm
Church (Church)
purpleLenten Weekday
Mass 8:00 am (English)
Church
RESERVED
9:00am-12:00pm
Church (Church)
Legion of Mary-Spanish
Legion of Mary-Spanish
6:30pm-9:00pm
Magnificat Room (School)
purpleLenten Weekday
Consulado Mexicano
8:00am-11:00pm
Coleman Center (Coleman Center)
Kitchen (Coleman Center)
Mass 8:00 am (Espanol)
Church
RESERVED
9:00am-12:00pm
Church (Church)
Mass at Bonita Hills Convalescent
10:00am-10:30am
Off-site (Off-site)
Stations of the Cross/Vía crucis (bilingual)
6:30pm-7:30pm
Church (Church)
Ungidos Por El Espiritu Santo
Ungidos por el Espiritu Santo (El Grupo de Oración Católico)
7:00pm-9:00pm
School Library (School)
Room 14 (School)
Couples for Christ
Couples For Christ
7:30pm-9:45pm
Room 13 (School)
purpleSt. Turibius of Mogrovejo
Consulado Mexicano
7:00am-5:00pm
Coleman Center (Coleman Center)
Kitchen (Coleman Center)
RESERVED
9:00am-12:00pm
Church (Church)
Legion of Mary
Legion of Mary
3:30pm-6:00pm
Magnificat Room (School)
Confessions/Confesiones
4:00pm-4:30pm
Church (Church)
Mass 5:30 pm (English)
Church
Mass 7:30 pm (Espanol)
Church
redPalm Sunday
Mass 6:00 am (English)
Church
Misa - Intenciones comunitarias (hasta diez intenciones) 8:00 am (Espanol)
Church
RCIA-Faith Formation
10:00am-1:00pm
Coleman Center (Coleman Center)
Kitchen (Coleman Center)
Mass - Community Intentions (up to ten intentions) 10:00 am (English)
Church
Mass 1:30 pm (Espanol)
Church
St. Paul Mission Circle-Raffle ticket sale for quilt
St. Paul Mission Circle
All Day
Jason's Plaza (Church)
Faith Formation-(Not this week per Fr. Will)
4:00pm-9:00pm
Coleman Center (Coleman Center)
School Library (School)
All school rooms (School)
St. Joseph (Coleman Center)
Kitchen (Coleman Center)
St. Juan Diego (Coleman Center)
St. Junipero Serra (Coleman Center)
Our Lady of Guadalupe Room (Coleman Center)
Mass 4:00 pm (English)
Church
Faith Formation-(Not this week per Fr. Will)
5:15pm-6:45pm
Church (Church)
purpleMonday of Holy Week
Mass 8:00 am (English)
Church
Confessions/Confesiones (following 8 am Mass)
8:30am-9:00am
Church (Church)
HOLY WEEK Faith Formation-(Not this week per Fr. Will)
4:00pm-9:00pm
Coleman Center (Coleman Center)
School Library (School)
All school rooms (School)
St. Joseph (Coleman Center)
Kitchen (Coleman Center)
St. Juan Diego (Coleman Center)
St. Junipero Serra (Coleman Center)
Our Lady of Guadalupe Room (Coleman Center)
Chrism Mass at Christ Cathedral, Garden Grove
5:30pm-7:00pm
Off-site (Off-site)
Confirmation Team Leaders
7:00pm-9:00pm
Room 6 (School)
purpleTuesday of Holy Week
RESERVED
8:00am-11:00pm
Coleman Center (Coleman Center)
Kitchen (Coleman Center)
Mass 8:00 am (English)
Church
Confessions/ Confesiones
8:30am-9:00am
Church (Church)
Mision Biblica
Misión Bíblica
6:00pm-9:00pm
Room 5 (School)
Faith Formation-Confirmation Leader meeting(Confirmation 2 Retreat Preparation)
6:30pm-9:00pm
Room 13 (School)
Musicians Rehearsal for Easter Vigil
7:00pm-9:00pm
Church (Church)
purpleWednesday of Holy Week
Mass 8:00 am (English)
Church
Confessions/ Confesiones
8:30am-9:00am
Church (Church)
Adoration and Benediction - bilingual/Adoración y Bendición - bilingüe
12:00pm-12:30pm
Church (Church)
RCIA rehearsal for Easter Vigil
6:30pm-8:00pm
Church (Church)
Ungidos Por El Espiritu Santo
Ungidos por el Espiritu Santo (El Grupo de Oración Católico)
7:00pm-9:00pm
Room 9 (School)
Room 10 (School)
whiteThursday of Holy Week
NO EVENTS IN CHURCH OR COLEMAN CENTER- HOLY THURSDAY THROUGH EASTER SUNDAY
8:00am-11:00pm
All parish facilities (All parish facilities)
NO 8 AM MASS TODAY
8:00am-8:30am
Church (Church)
Legion of Mary-Spanish
Legion of Mary-Spanish
6:30pm-9:00pm
Magnificat Room (School)
Mass of the Lord's Supper/Misa de la Cena del Señor (bilingual) 7:00 pm (Bilingual)
Church
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament (following Mass)/Adoración del Santísimo Sacramento (después de la Misa)
9:00pm-11:45pm
Coleman Center (Coleman Center)
Kitchen (Coleman Center)
Night Prayer and Closing of Adoration/Oración nocturna y clausura de adoración (bilingual)
11:45pm-11:55pm
Coleman Center (Coleman Center)
Kitchen (Coleman Center)
redGood Friday
NO HAY MISA A LAS 8 AM HOY
8:00am-8:30am
Church (Church)
Passion of the Lord (English)
3:00pm-4:00pm
Church (Church)
RESERVED
All Day
Church (Church)
Coleman Center (Coleman Center)
All parish facilities (All parish facilities)
Pasión del Señor (español)
6:00pm-7:00pm
Church (Church)
whiteHoly Saturday
Legion of Mary
Legion of Mary
8:30am-11:00am
Magnificat Room (School)
HOLD-RCIA Preperation
All Day
Coleman Center (Coleman Center)
Kitchen (Coleman Center)
NO CONFESSIONS TODAY/NO HAY CONFESIONES HOY
4:00pm-4:30pm
Church (Church)
NO 5:30 PM MASS TODAY
5:30pm-6:30pm
Church (Church)
NO HAY MISA A LAS 7 PM HOY
7:00pm-8:00pm
Church (Church)
Easter Vigil/Vigilia de Pascua (bilingual) 8:00 pm (Bilingual)
Church
whiteEaster Sunday
Easter Sunrise Mass 6:00 am (English)
School Field
Mass 10:00 am (English)
School Field
Mass - Community Intentions (up to ten intentions) 10:00 am (English)
Church
Mass 1:30 pm (Espanol)
Church
RESERVED
All Day
Church (Church)
Coleman Center (Coleman Center)
NO 4 PM MASS TODAY
4:00pm-5:00pm
Church (Church)
whiteEaster Monday
Mass 8:00 am (English)
Church
Encuentro Matrimonial Mundial-Reuniones
Ungidos por el Espiritu Santo (El Grupo de Oración Católico)
7:00pm-8:00pm
Room 8 (School)
Room 7 (School)
whiteEaster Tuesday
Mass 8:00 am (English)
Church
Confessions/ Confesiones
8:30am-9:00am
Church (Church)
Mision Biblica
Misión Bíblica
6:00pm-9:00pm
Room 5 (School)
Faith Formation-Confirmation Leader meeting(Confirmation 2 Retreat Preparation)
6:30pm-9:00pm
Room 13 (School)
whiteEaster Wednesday
Mass 8:00 am (English)
Church
Confessions/ Confesiones
8:30am-9:00am
Church (Church)
Adoration and Benediction - bilingual/Adoración y Bendición - bilingüe
12:00pm-12:30pm
Church (Church)
Guadalupanas-Monthly Meeting
Guadalupanas
6:00pm-9:00pm
Room 5 (School)
Ungidos por el Espiritu Santos
Ungidos por el Espiritu Santo (El Grupo de Oración Católico)
7:00pm-9:00pm
Room 9 (School)
Room 10 (School)
whiteEaster Thursday
Mass 8:00 am (English)
Church
Confessions/ Confesiones
8:30am-9:00am
Church (Church)
Legion of Mary-Spanish
Legion of Mary-Spanish
6:30pm-9:00pm
Magnificat Room (School)
whiteEaster Friday
Mass 8:00 am (Espanol)
Church
Confessions/ Confesiones
8:30am-9:00am
Church (Church)
Quinceañera Rehearsal 6:00 pm (Bilingual)
Church
Ungidos Por El Espiritu Santo
Ungidos por el Espiritu Santo (El Grupo de Oración Católico)
7:00pm-9:00pm
School Library (School)
Room 13 (School)
whiteEaster Saturday
Ungidos por el Espiritu Santos
Ungidos por el Espiritu Santo (El Grupo de Oración Católico)
8:00am-8:00pm
Coleman Center (Coleman Center)
Kitchen (Coleman Center)
Legion of Mary
Legion of Mary
8:30am-11:00am
Magnificat Room (School)
Quinceanera 2:00 pm (Bilingual)
Church
Confessions/Confesiones
4:00pm-4:30pm
Church (Church)
Mass 5:30 pm (English)
Church
Mass 7:00 pm (Espanol)
Church
white2nd Sunday of Easter (Divine Mercy Sunday)
Mass 6:30 am (English)
Church
RCIA-Faith Formation
10:00am-1:00pm
Coleman Center (Coleman Center)
Kitchen (Coleman Center)
Mass - Community Intentions (up to ten intentions) 10:00 am (English)
Church
Divine Mercy Devotion/Devoción a la Divina Misericordia (bilingual)
11:45am-12:45pm
Church (Church)
Mass 1:30 pm (Espanol)
Church
Faith Formation
4:00pm-9:00pm
Coleman Center (Coleman Center)
School Library (School)
All school rooms (School)
St. Joseph (Coleman Center)
Kitchen (Coleman Center)
St. Juan Diego (Coleman Center)
St. Junipero Serra (Coleman Center)
Our Lady of Guadalupe Room (Coleman Center)
Mass 4:00 pm (English)
Church
whiteAnnunciation of the Lord
Mass 8:00 am (English)
Church
Confessions/ Confesiones
8:30am-9:00am
Church (Church)
Mass at Park Regency Retirement
10:00am-10:30am
Off-site (Off-site)
Faith Formation
4:00pm-9:00pm
Coleman Center (Coleman Center)
School Library (School)
All school rooms (School)
St. Joseph (Coleman Center)
Kitchen (Coleman Center)
St. Juan Diego (Coleman Center)
St. Junipero Serra (Coleman Center)
Our Lady of Guadalupe Room (Coleman Center)
Confirmation Team Leaders
7:00pm-9:00pm
Room 6 (School)
whiteEaster Weekday
Mass 8:00 am (English)
Church
Confessions/ Confesiones
8:30am-9:00am
Church (Church)
Mision Biblica
Misión Bíblica
6:00pm-9:00pm
Room 5 (School)
Faith Formation-Confirmation Leader meeting(Confirmation 2 Retreat Preparation)
6:30pm-9:00pm
Room 13 (School)
Baptism Preparation Class for Parents and Godparents
7:00pm-9:00pm
Our Lady of Guadalupe Room (Coleman Center)
Clase de preparación bautismal para padres y padrinos
7:00pm-9:00pm
Coleman Center (Coleman Center)
Knights of Columbus Meeting
Knights of Columbus
7:30pm-9:00pm
School Library (School)
whiteEaster Weekday
Mass 8:00 am (English)
Church
Confessions/ Confesiones
8:30am-9:00am
Church (Church)
Funeral Mass of Virginia Josefina Compise
10:00am-11:00am
Church (Church)
Adoration and Benediction - bilingual/Adoración y Bendición - bilingüe
12:00pm-12:30pm
Church (Church)
Ungidos por el Espiritu Santos
7:00pm-9:00pm
Room 9 (School)
Room 10 (School)
redSt. Stanislaus
Mass 8:00 am (English)
Church
Confessions/ Confesiones
8:30am-9:00am
Church (Church)
Legion of Mary-Spanish
Legion of Mary-Spanish
6:30pm-9:00pm
Magnificat Room (School)
whiteEaster Weekday
Mass 8:00 am (Espanol)
Church
Confessions/ Confesiones
8:30am-9:00am
Church (Church)
Mass at Park Regency Convalescent
10:00am-10:30am
Off-site (Off-site)
Faith Formation Program
All Day
Coleman Center (Coleman Center)
Kitchen (Coleman Center)
Guadalupanas-Monthly Rosary
Guadalupanas
6:00pm-9:00pm
Magnificat Room (School)
Ungidos Por El Espiritu Santo
Ungidos por el Espiritu Santo (El Grupo de Oración Católico)
7:00pm-9:00pm
School Library (School)
Room 13 (School)
whiteredSt. Martin I
Legion of Mary
Legion of Mary
8:30am-11:00am
Magnificat Room (School)
OLG-Divine Mercy
OLG Divine Mercy
9:00am-12:00pm
Room 9 (School)
Bautizos en español
10:00am-10:30am
Church (Church)
English Baptisms
11:30am-12:00pm
Church (Church)
Faith Formation Program
All Day
Coleman Center (Coleman Center)
Kitchen (Coleman Center)
Confessions/Confesiones
4:00pm-4:30pm
Church (Church)
La Habra LIfe Center-Distribution of T-shirts
La Habra Life Center
5:00pm-8:30pm
Jason's Plaza (Church)
Mass 5:30 pm (English)
Church
Mass 7:00 pm (Espanol)
Church
white3rd Sunday of Easter
La Habra LIfe Center-Distribution of T-shirts
La Habra Life Center
6:00am-7:00pm
Jason's Plaza (Church)
Mass 6:30 am (English)
Church
RCIA-Faith Formation
10:00am-1:00pm
Coleman Center (Coleman Center)
Kitchen (Coleman Center)
Mass 1:30 pm (Espanol)
Church
Faith Formation Program
All Day
Coleman Center (Coleman Center)
Kitchen (Coleman Center)
Faith Formation
4:00pm-9:00pm
Coleman Center (Coleman Center)
School Library (School)
All school rooms (School)
St. Joseph (Coleman Center)
Kitchen (Coleman Center)
St. Juan Diego (Coleman Center)
St. Junipero Serra (Coleman Center)
Our Lady of Guadalupe Room (Coleman Center)
Mass 4:00 pm (English)
Church
Faith Formation
5:15pm-6:45pm
Church (Church)
whiteEaster Weekday
Mass 8:00 am (English)
Church
Confessions/ Confesiones
8:30am-9:00am
Church (Church)
Faith Formation
4:00pm-9:00pm
Coleman Center (Coleman Center)
School Library (School)
All school rooms (School)
St. Joseph (Coleman Center)
Kitchen (Coleman Center)
St. Juan Diego (Coleman Center)
St. Junipero Serra (Coleman Center)
Our Lady of Guadalupe Room (Coleman Center)
Faith Formation - C1 Parents & Teens
7:00pm-8:30pm
Church (Church)
whiteEaster Weekday
Mass 8:00 am (English)
Church
Confessions/ Confesiones
8:30am-9:00am
Church (Church)
Mision Biblica
Misión Bíblica
6:00pm-9:00pm
Room 5 (School)
Coro Hispano-Lalo Guzman
Coro Hispano
6:00pm-9:00pm
Coleman Center (Coleman Center)
Faith Formation-Confirmation Leader meeting(Confirmation 2 Retreat Preparation)
6:30pm-9:00pm
Room 13 (School)
whiteEaster Weekday
Mass 8:00 am (English)
Church
Confessions/ Confesiones
8:30am-9:00am
Church (Church)
Adoration and Benediction - bilingual/Adoración y Bendición - bilingüe
12:00pm-12:30pm
Church (Church)
Adoration - Time for Silent Prayer/Adoración - tiempo de oración en silencio
12:30pm-2:55pm
Church (Church)
Adoration - Divine Mercy Chaplet and Time for Silent Prayer - bilingual/Adoración - Coronilla de la Divina Misericordia y tiempo para la oración en silencio - bilingüe
3:00pm-3:55pm
Church (Church)
Adoration - Rosary and Time for Silent Prayer - bilingual/Adoración - Rosario y tiempo de oración en silencio - bilingüe
4:00pm-4:55pm
Church (Church)
Adoration - Time for Silent Prayer/Adoración - tiempo de oración en silencio
5:00pm-5:55pm
Church (Church)
Adoración - Coronilla de la Divina Misericordia y tiempo para la oración en silencio - español
6:00pm-6:55pm
Church (Church)
Ungidos por el Espiritu Santos
Ungidos por el Espiritu Santo (El Grupo de Oración Católico)
7:00pm-9:00pm
Room 9 (School)
Room 10 (School)
Adoration - Holy Hour, Benediction and Reposition (bilingual)/Adoración - Hora Santa, Bendición y Reposición (bilingüe)
7:00pm-8:00pm
Church (Church)
whiteEaster Weekday
Mass 8:00 am (English)
Church
Confessions/ Confesiones
8:30am-9:00am
Church (Church)
Legion of Mary-Spanish
Legion of Mary-Spanish
6:30pm-9:00pm
Magnificat Room (School)
whiteEaster Weekday
Mass 8:00 am (Espanol)
Church
Confessions/ Confesiones
8:30am-9:00am
Church (Church)
Ungidos Por El Espiritu Santo
Ungidos por el Espiritu Santo (El Grupo de Oración Católico)
7:00pm-9:00pm
School Library (School)
Room 13 (School)
whiteEaster Weekday
RESERVED
8:00am-10:00pm
Church (Church)
School Field (School)
School Library (School)
All school rooms (School)
Room 9 (School)
Magnificat Room (School)
Room 10 (School)
Room 2 (School)
Room 3 (School)
Room 11 (School)
Room 8 (School)
Room 5 (School)
Room 6 (School)
Room 13 (School)
Room 14 (School)
Room 7 (School)
Walk for Life- La Habra Life Center
La Habra Life Center
All Day
Kitchen (Coleman Center)
Confessions/Confesiones
4:00pm-4:30pm
Church (Church)
Mass 5:30 pm (English)
Church
Mass 7:00 pm (Espanol)
Church
white4th Sunday of Easter
Mass 6:30 am (English)
Church
RESERVED
8:00am-6:00pm
School Field (School)
School Library (School)
Room 9 (School)
Room 10 (School)
Room 2 (School)
Room 3 (School)
Room 11 (School)
Room 8 (School)
Room 5 (School)
Room 6 (School)
Room 13 (School)
Room 14 (School)
Room 7 (School)
RCIA-Faith Formation
10:00am-1:00pm
Coleman Center (Coleman Center)
Kitchen (Coleman Center)
Mass 1:30 pm (Espanol)
Church
Mass 4:00 pm (English)
Church
whiteEaster Weekday
Mass 8:00 am (English)
Church
Confessions/ Confesiones
8:30am-9:00am
Church (Church)
Confirmation Team Leaders
7:00pm-9:00pm
Room 6 (School)
whiteredSt. George, St. Adalbert
Mass 8:00 am (English)
Church
Confessions/ Confesiones
8:30am-9:00am
Church (Church)
Mision Biblica
Misión Bíblica
6:00pm-9:00pm
Room 5 (School)
Coro Hispano-Lalo Guzman
Coro Hispano
6:00pm-9:00pm
Coleman Center (Coleman Center)
whiteredSt. Fidelis of Sigmaringen
Mass 8:00 am (English)
Church
Confessions/ Confesiones
8:30am-9:00am
Church (Church)
Adoration and Benediction - bilingual/Adoración y Bendición - bilingüe
12:00pm-12:30pm
Church (Church)
Ungidos por el Espiritu Santos
Ungidos por el Espiritu Santo (El Grupo de Oración Católico)
7:00pm-9:00pm
Room 9 (School)
Room 10 (School)
redSt. Mark the Evangelist
Mass 8:00 am (English)
Church
Confessions/ Confesiones
8:30am-9:00am
Church (Church)
Wedding Rehearsal 5:30 pm
Church
Legion of Mary-Spanish
Legion of Mary-Spanish
6:30pm-9:00pm
Magnificat Room (School)
Wedding Rehearsal 6:30 pm
Church
RESERVED
7:00pm-9:00pm
Room 8 (School)
Room 7 (School)
whiteEaster Weekday
Mass 8:00 am (Espanol)
Church
Confessions/ Confesiones
8:30am-9:00am
Church (Church)
Mass at Bonita Hills Convalescent
10:00am-10:30am
Off-site (Off-site)
Ungidos Por El Espiritu Santo
Ungidos por el Espiritu Santo (El Grupo de Oración Católico)
7:00pm-9:00pm
School Library (School)
Room 13 (School)
whiteEaster Weekday
RESERVED
8:00am-11:55pm
Coleman Center (Coleman Center)
Kitchen (Coleman Center)
Legion of Mary
Legion of Mary
8:30am-11:00am
Magnificat Room (School)
Wedding Mass 12:00 pm
Church
Wedding Anniversary 2:00 pm
Church
Confessions/Confesiones
4:00pm-4:30pm
Church (Church)
Mass 5:30 pm (English)
Church
Mass 7:00 pm (Espanol)
Church
white5th Sunday of Easter
Mass 6:30 am (English)
Church
RCIA-Faith Formation
10:00am-1:00pm
Coleman Center (Coleman Center)
Kitchen (Coleman Center)
Mass 1:30 pm (Espanol)
Church
Faith Formation
4:00pm-9:00pm
Coleman Center (Coleman Center)
School Library (School)
All school rooms (School)
St. Joseph (Coleman Center)
Kitchen (Coleman Center)
St. Juan Diego (Coleman Center)
St. Junipero Serra (Coleman Center)
Our Lady of Guadalupe Room (Coleman Center)
Mass 4:00 pm (English)
Church
whiteSt. Catherine of Siena
Mass 8:00 am (English)
Church
Confessions/ Confesiones
8:30am-9:00am
Church (Church)
Faith Formation
4:00pm-9:00pm
Coleman Center (Coleman Center)
School Library (School)
All school rooms (School)
St. Joseph (Coleman Center)
Kitchen (Coleman Center)
St. Juan Diego (Coleman Center)
St. Junipero Serra (Coleman Center)
Our Lady of Guadalupe Room (Coleman Center)
whiteSt. Pius V
Mass 8:00 am (English)
Church
Confessions/ Confesiones
8:30am-9:00am
Church (Church)
Mision Biblica
Misión Bíblica
6:00pm-9:00pm
Room 5 (School)
Baptism Preparation Class for Parents and Godparents
7:00pm-9:00pm
Our Lady of Guadalupe Room (Coleman Center)
Clase de preparación bautismal para padres y padrinos
7:00pm-9:00pm
Coleman Center (Coleman Center)
whiteSt. Joseph the Worker
Mass 8:00 am (English)
Church
Confessions/ Confesiones
8:30am-9:00am
Church (Church)
Adoration and Benediction - bilingual/Adoración y Bendición - bilingüe
12:00pm-12:30pm
Church (Church)
Guadalupanas-Monthly Meeting
Guadalupanas
6:00pm-9:00pm
Room 5 (School)
RESERVED
7:00pm-9:00pm
Room 8 (School)
Room 7 (School)
Ungidos por el Espiritu Santos
Ungidos por el Espiritu Santo (El Grupo de Oración Católico)
7:00pm-9:00pm
Room 9 (School)
Room 10 (School)
whiteSt. Athanasius
Mass - Solemnity of the Anniversary of the Dedication of the Church (May 2, 1971) 8:00 am (English)
Church
Confessions/ Confesiones
8:30am-9:00am
Church (Church)
Quinceañera Rehearsal 5:30 pm (Espanol)
Church
Legion of Mary-Spanish
Legion of Mary-Spanish
6:30pm-9:00pm
Magnificat Room (School)
redSs. Philip & James
Mass 8:00 am (Espanol)
Church
Confessions/ Confesiones
8:30am-9:00am
Church (Church)
RESERVED
All Day
Kitchen (Coleman Center)
Español- Noche de Informacion
Marriage Information Night/ Noche de Informacion
6:30pm-7:30pm
Room 5 (School)
Ungidos Por El Espiritu Santo
Ungidos por el Espiritu Santo (El Grupo de Oración Católico)
7:00pm-9:00pm
School Library (School)
Room 13 (School)
RESERVED
7:00pm-8:30pm
Church (Church)
Coleman Center (Coleman Center)
whiteEaster Weekday
Bautizos en español
10:00am-10:30am
Church (Church)
English Baptisms
11:30am-12:00pm
Church (Church)
Quinceanera 2:00 pm (Espanol)
Church
Legion of Mary
Legion of Mary
3:30pm-6:00pm
Magnificat Room (School)
RESERVED
All Day
Kitchen (Coleman Center)
Confessions/Confesiones
4:00pm-4:30pm
Church (Church)
Mass 5:30 pm (English)
Church
Mass 7:00 pm (Espanol)
Church
white6th Sunday of Easter
Guadalupanas-Tamale Sale
Guadalupanas
6:00am-12:00pm
Kitchen (Coleman Center)
Jason's Plaza (Church)
Mass 6:30 am (English)
Church
RCIA-Faith Formation
10:00am-1:00pm
Our Lady of Guadalupe Room (Coleman Center)
Misa - 1:30 pm (Espanol)
Church
Faith Formation
4:00pm-9:00pm
Coleman Center (Coleman Center)
School Library (School)
All school rooms (School)
St. Joseph (Coleman Center)
Kitchen (Coleman Center)
St. Juan Diego (Coleman Center)
St. Junipero Serra (Coleman Center)
Our Lady of Guadalupe Room (Coleman Center)
Mass - 4:00 pm (English)
Church
Faith Formation
5:15pm-6:45pm
Church (Church)
whiteEaster Weekday
Mass 8:00 am (English)
Church
Confessions/ Confesiones
8:30am-9:00am
Church (Church)
Faith Formation
4:00pm-9:00pm
Coleman Center (Coleman Center)
School Library (School)
All school rooms (School)
St. Joseph (Coleman Center)
Kitchen (Coleman Center)
St. Juan Diego (Coleman Center)
St. Junipero Serra (Coleman Center)
Our Lady of Guadalupe Room (Coleman Center)
Confirmation Team Leaders
7:00pm-9:00pm
Room 6 (School)
Faith Formation - C1 Parents & Teens
7:00pm-8:30pm
Church (Church)
whiteEaster Weekday
Mass 8:00 am (English)
Church
Confessions/ Confesiones
8:30am-9:00am
Church (Church)
Mision Biblica
Misión Bíblica
6:00pm-9:00pm
Room 5 (School)
Coro Hispano-Lalo Guzman
Coro Hispano
6:00pm-9:00pm
Coleman Center (Coleman Center)
whiteEaster Weekday
Mass 8:00 am (English)
Church
Confessions/ Confesiones
8:30am-9:00am
Church (Church)
Adoration and Benediction - bilingual/Adoración y Bendición - bilingüe
12:00pm-12:30pm
Church (Church)
Ungidos por el Espiritu Santos
Ungidos por el Espiritu Santo (El Grupo de Oración Católico)
7:00pm-9:00pm
Room 9 (School)
Room 10 (School)
whiteEaster Weekday
Mass 8:00 am (English)
Church
Confessions/ Confesiones
8:30am-9:00am
Church (Church)
Legion of Mary-Spanish
Legion of Mary-Spanish
6:30pm-9:00pm
Magnificat Room (School)
whiteSt. John of Avila
Mass 8:00 am (Espanol)
Church
Confessions/ Confesiones
8:30am-9:00am
Church (Church)
Mass at Park Regency Convalescent
10:00am-10:30am
Off-site (Off-site)
Quinceañera Rehearsal 5:30 pm (English)
Church
Ungidos Por El Espiritu Santo
Ungidos por el Espiritu Santo (El Grupo de Oración Católico)
7:00pm-9:00pm
School Library (School)
Room 13 (School)
whiteEaster Weekday
Legion of Mary
Legion of Mary
8:30am-11:00am
Magnificat Room (School)
OLG-Divine Mercy
OLG Divine Mercy
9:00am-12:00pm
Room 9 (School)
Quinceanera 2:00 pm (English)
Church
Confessions/Confesiones
4:00pm-4:30pm
Church (Church)
Mass - Mother's Day Blessing 5:30 pm (English)
Church
Misa - Bendición para el Día de la Madre 7:00 pm (Espanol)
Church
whiteThe AscensionMother's Day
Mass - Mother's Day Blessing 6:30 am (English)
Church
RCIA-Faith Formation
10:00am-1:00pm
Coleman Center (Coleman Center)
Kitchen (Coleman Center)
Misa - Bendición para el Día de la Madre 1:30 pm (Espanol)
Church
Mass - Mother's Day Blessing 4:00 pm (English)
Church
Guadalupanas-Monthly Rosary
Guadalupanas
6:00pm-9:00pm
Magnificat Room (School)
whiteOur Lady of Fatima
Mass 8:00 am (English)
Church
Confessions/ Confesiones
8:30am-9:00am
Church (Church)
Mass at Park Regency Retirement
10:00am-10:30am
Off-site (Off-site)
redSt. Matthias the Apostle
Mass 8:00 am (English)
Church
Confessions/ Confesiones
8:30am-9:00am
Church (Church)
La Habra Collaborative
5:00pm-11:30pm
Coleman Center (Coleman Center)
Kitchen (Coleman Center)
Mision Biblica
Misión Bíblica
6:00pm-9:00pm
Room 5 (School)
Knights of Columbus Meeting
Knights of Columbus
7:30pm-9:00pm
School Library (School)
whiteEaster Weekday
La Habra Collaborative
7:00am-12:00pm
Coleman Center (Coleman Center)
Kitchen (Coleman Center)
Mass 8:00 am (English)
Church
Confessions/ Confesiones
8:30am-9:00am
Church (Church)
Adoration and Benediction - bilingual/Adoración y Bendición - bilingüe
12:00pm-12:30pm
Church (Church)
Adoration - Time for Silent Prayer/Adoración - tiempo de oración en silencio
12:30pm-2:55pm
Church (Church)
Adoration - Divine Mercy Chaplet and Time for Silent Prayer - bilingual/Adoración - Coronilla de la Divina Misericordia y tiempo para la oración en silencio - bilingüe
3:00pm-3:55pm
Church (Church)
Adoration - Rosary and Time for Silent Prayer - bilingual/Adoración - Rosario y tiempo de oración en silencio - bilingüe
4:00pm-4:55pm
Church (Church)
Adoration - Time for Silent Prayer/Adoración - tiempo de oración en silencio
5:00pm-5:55pm
Church (Church)
Adoración - Coronilla de la Divina Misericordia y tiempo para la oración en silencio - español
6:00pm-6:55pm
Church (Church)
Ungidos por el Espiritu Santos
Ungidos por el Espiritu Santo (El Grupo de Oración Católico)
7:00pm-9:00pm
Room 9 (School)
Room 10 (School)
Adoration - Holy Hour, Benediction and Reposition (bilingual)/Adoración - Hora Santa, Bendición y Reposición (bilingüe)
7:00pm-8:00pm
Church (Church)
whiteEaster Weekday
Mass 8:00 am (English)
Church
Art/Environment Set-up
9:00am-12:00pm
Church (Church)
Legion of Mary-Spanish
Legion of Mary-Spanish
6:30pm-9:00pm
Magnificat Room (School)
whiteEaster Weekday
Mass 8:00 am (Espanol)
Church
Confessions/ Confesiones
8:30am-9:00am
Church (Church)
Couples for Christ
Couples For Christ
7:30pm-9:45pm
Room 13 (School)
whiteredSt. John I
Legion of Mary
Legion of Mary
8:30am-11:00am
Magnificat Room (School)
Faith Formation Program
All Day
Coleman Center (Coleman Center)
Kitchen (Coleman Center)
Confessions/Confesiones
4:00pm-4:30pm
Church (Church)
Mass 5:30 pm (English)
Church
Mass 7:00 pm (Espanol)
Church
redPentecost
Mass 6:30 am (English)
Church
RCIA-Faith Formation
10:00am-1:00pm
Coleman Center (Coleman Center)
Kitchen (Coleman Center)
Mass 1:30 pm (Espanol)
Church
Mass 4:00 pm (English)
Church
whiteMary, Mother of the Church
Mass 8:00 am (English)
Church
Confessions/ Confesiones
8:30am-9:00am
Church (Church)
Confirmation Team Leaders
7:00pm-9:00pm
Room 6 (School)
greenredSt. Christopher Magallanes & companions
Mass 8:00 am (English)
Church
Confessions/ Confesiones
8:30am-9:00am
Church (Church)
Mision Biblica
Misión Bíblica
6:00pm-9:00pm
Room 5 (School)
Coro Hispano-Lalo Guzman
Coro Hispano
6:00pm-9:00pm
Coleman Center (Coleman Center)
greenwhiteSt. Rita of Cascia
Mass 8:00 am (English)
Church
Confessions/ Confesiones
8:30am-9:00am
Church (Church)
Adoration and Benediction - bilingual/Adoración y Bendición - bilingüe
12:00pm-12:30pm
Church (Church)
Ungidos por el Espiritu Santos
Ungidos por el Espiritu Santo (El Grupo de Oración Católico)
7:00pm-9:00pm
Room 9 (School)
Room 10 (School)
green
Mass 8:00 am (English)
Church
Confessions/ Confesiones
8:30am-9:00am
Church (Church)
Wedding Rehearsal 5:30 pm
Church
Wedding Rehearsal 6:00 pm
Church
Legion of Mary-Spanish
Legion of Mary-Spanish
6:30pm-9:00pm
Magnificat Room (School)
green
Mass 8:00 am (Espanol)
Church
Confessions/ Confesiones
8:30am-9:00am
Church (Church)
Mass at Bonita Hills Convalescent
10:00am-10:30am
Off-site (Off-site)
Wedding Mass 3:30 pm
Church
Ungidos Por El Espiritu Santo
Ungidos por el Espiritu Santo (El Grupo de Oración Católico)
7:00pm-9:00pm
School Library (School)
Room 13 (School)
greenwhiteSt. Bede the Venerable, St. Gregory VII, St. Mary Magdalene de Pazzi, Mem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
Ungidos por el Espiritu Santos
Ungidos por el Espiritu Santo (El Grupo de Oración Católico)
8:00am-8:00pm
Coleman Center (Coleman Center)
Kitchen (Coleman Center)
Legion of Mary
Legion of Mary
8:30am-11:00am
Magnificat Room (School)
Wedding Anniversary 2:00 pm
Church
Confessions/Confesiones
4:00pm-4:30pm
Church (Church)
Mass 5:30 pm (English)
Church
Mass 7:00 pm (Espanol)
Church