Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
green13th Sunday in Ordinary Time
Small Faith Group
Adult Faith Formation
7:00am-8:30am
213
215
Mass 7:30 am
Church
Mass 9:00 am
Church
Mass 10:30 am
Church
11:30 am-12:00 pm
Marriage Blessing - Chapel - Fr. David Peck
The Sanctuary Course
Adult Faith Formation
12:00pm-2:00pm
122
Mass 12:00 pm
Church
Baptism 1:30 pm
Church
greenwhiteSt. Cyril of Alexandria
Mass 7:30 am
Chapel
Mass 8:30 am
Chapel
Mass 10:00 am
River Crossings
Funeral 10:30 am
Church
Small Faith Group
Adult Faith Formation
7:00pm-8:00pm
218
Small Faith Group
Adult Faith Formation
7:00pm-8:30pm
116
Monday AA Meeting
Admin/Fellowship
8:00pm-9:00pm
118
120
redSt. Irenaeus
Mass 7:30 am
Chapel
Mass 8:30 am
Chapel
9:00 am-10:30 am
Adoration - Chapel - Fr. David Peck
St. Vincent de Paul Meeting
Service Outreach
7:00pm-8:00pm
213
215
Domestic Abuse Ministry
Service Outreach
7:00pm-8:00pm
203
205
redSs. Peter & Paul
Mass 7:30 am
Chapel
Mass 8:30 am
Chapel
Lazarus House Food Delivery
Service Outreach
5:00pm-6:00pm
Away
greenredFirst Martyrs of the Church of Rome
Mass 7:30 am
Chapel
Mass 8:30 am
Chapel
Rosary for Priests
9:00am-9:30am
Church
Babes in Arms
Admin/Fellowship
10:00am-11:30am
Nursery
Wedding Rehearsal 5:00 pm
Church
green
Mass 7:30 am
Chapel
Mass 8:30 am
Chapel
Wedding 4:00 pm
Church
greenwhiteMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary

CLOSED

Mass 8:30 am
Chapel
RESERVED
9:00am-10:30am
103
104
105
106
118
120
Confession 9:00 am
Confessional Room
2:00 pm-3:30 pm
Adoration - Adoration Chapel - Dcn. Ray Mills
Confession 3:00 pm
Confessional Room
Mass 4:00 pm
Church
green14th Sunday in Ordinary Time
Small Faith Group
Adult Faith Formation
7:00am-8:30am
213
215
Welcome Center Closed
7:30am-1:00pm
Welcome Center
Mass 7:30 am
Church
Mass 9:00 am
Church
Mass 10:30 am
Church
Mass 12:00 pm
Church
greenwhiteSt. Elizabeth of PortugalIndependence Day

CLOSED

Mass 8:30 am
Chapel
8:00 pm-9:00 pm
Monday AA
greenwhiteSt. Anthony Zaccaria
Mass 7:30 am
Chapel
Mass 8:30 am
Chapel
Catholic Charities Donations
Service Outreach
9:00am-5:00pm
216
Foxy Readers
Admin/Fellowship
9:30am-11:00am
218
greenredSt. Maria Goretti
Salvation Army Food Pick-up
7:00am-1:00pm
216
Mass 7:30 am
Chapel
Mass 8:30 am
Chapel
Lazarus House Food Delivery
Service Outreach
5:00pm-6:00pm
Away
green
Mass 7:30 am
Chapel
Mass 8:30 am
Chapel
9:00 am-10:30 am
Adoration - Fr. David Peck
Pietra Fitness
Admin/Fellowship
9:30am-10:30am
Hoffman Center
Golden K Kiwanis Club Meeting
Admin/Fellowship
9:30am-11:30am
122
green
Mass 7:30 am
Chapel
Mass 8:30 am
Chapel
greenredwhiteSs. Augustine Zhao Rong & companionsMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
Theology of the Body
Adult Faith Formation
6:45am-8:30am
Hermes Media Center
Main Kitchen
Book Nook
Mass 8:30 am
Chapel
RESERVED
9:00am-10:30am
103
104
105
106
118
120
2:00 pm-3:30 pm
Adoration - Adoration Chapel - Dcn. Ray Mills
Confession 3:00 pm
Confessional Room
Mass 4:00 pm
Church
green15th Sunday in Ordinary Time
Mass 7:30 am
Church
Mass 9:00 am
Church
Eagle Scout Ceremony
Youth Ministry
9:30am-2:00pm
Hoffman Center
Mass 10:30 am
Church
Mass 12:00 pm
Church
Baptism 1:30 pm
Church
whiteSt. Benedict
Mass 8:30 am
Chapel
Foxy Readers
Admin/Fellowship
9:30am-11:00am
218
Small Faith Group
Adult Faith Formation
7:00pm-8:00pm
218
Monday AA Meeting
Admin/Fellowship
8:00pm-9:00pm
118
120
green
Mass 8:30 am
Chapel
Knights of Columbus Council Meeting
Admin/Fellowship
6:00pm-9:00pm
Hoffman Center
St. Vincent de Paul Meeting
Service Outreach
7:00pm-8:00pm
213
215
St. Peregrine Devotion
Liturgical Ministry
7:00pm-7:30pm
Chapel
greenwhiteSt. Henry
Mass 7:30 am
Chapel
Mass 8:30 am
Chapel
greenwhiteSt. Camillus de Lellis
Mass 7:30 am
Chapel
Mass 8:30 am
Chapel
9:00 am-10:30 am
Adoration - Dcn. Ray Mills
Rosary Workshop
Service Outreach
9:30am-12:00pm
Hermes Media Center
PADS Food-Hesed House
Service Outreach
9:30am-4:30pm
Main Kitchen
Pietra Fitness
Admin/Fellowship
9:30am-10:30am
Hoffman Center
Babes in Arms
Admin/Fellowship
10:00am-11:30am
Nursery
HOPE Ministry Meeting
Admin/Fellowship
4:00pm-5:00pm
213
215
whiteSt. Bonaventure
Mass 7:30 am
Chapel
greenwhiteOur Lady of Mount CarmelMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
Theology of the Body
Adult Faith Formation
6:45am-8:30am
Hermes Media Center
Main Kitchen
Book Nook
Mass 8:30 am
Chapel
RESERVED
9:00am-10:30am
103
104
105
106
118
120
2:00 pm-3:30 pm
Adoration - Adoration Chapel - Dcn. Ray Mills
Confession 3:00 pm
Confessional Room
Mass 4:00 pm
Church
green16th Sunday in Ordinary Time
Small Faith Group
Adult Faith Formation
7:00am-8:30am
213
215
Mass 7:30 am
Church
Mass 9:00 am
Church
Mass 10:30 am
Church
Mass 12:00 pm
Church
Baptism 1:30 pm
Church
green
Mass 8:30 am
Chapel
Feed My Starving Children
Service Outreach
11:30am-1:00pm
Away
Small Faith Group
Adult Faith Formation
7:00pm-8:00pm
218
Monday AA Meeting
Admin/Fellowship
8:00pm-9:00pm
118
120
greenredSt. Apollinaris
Mass 7:30 am
Chapel
Mass 8:30 am
Chapel
greenwhiteSt. Lawrence of Brindisi
Mass 7:30 am
Chapel
Mass 8:30 am
Chapel
9:00 am-10:30 am
Adoration - Chapel - Dcn. Ray Mills
whiteSt. Mary Magdalene
Mass 7:30 am
Chapel
Mass 8:30 am
Chapel
greenwhiteSt. BirgittaMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
Theology of the Body
Adult Faith Formation
6:45am-8:30am
Hermes Media Center
Main Kitchen
Book Nook
Mass 8:30 am
Chapel
RESERVED
9:00am-10:30am
103
104
105
106
118
120
Fox Valley OSF Meeting
Admin/Fellowship
9:00am-12:00pm
203
205
2:00 pm-3:30 pm
Adoration - Adoration Chapel - Dcn. Ray Mills
Confession 3:00 pm
Confessional Room
Cub Scouts Promo
Youth Ministry
4:00pm-5:15pm
Welcome Center
Mass 4:00 pm
Church
green17th Sunday in Ordinary Time
Cub Scouts Promo
Youth Ministry
7:30am-1:00pm
Welcome Center
Mass 7:30 am
Church
Mass 9:00 am
Church
Mass 10:30 am
Church
Mass 12:00 pm
Church
Baptism 1:30 pm
Church
redSt. James
Mass 7:30 am
Chapel
Mass 8:30 am
Chapel
Small Faith Group
Adult Faith Formation
7:00pm-8:00pm
218
Monday AA Meeting
Admin/Fellowship
8:00pm-9:00pm
118
120
whiteSs. Joachim & Anne
Mass 7:30 am
Chapel
Mass 8:30 am
Chapel
St. Vincent de Paul Meeting
Service Outreach
7:00pm-8:00pm
213
215
Domestic Abuse Ministry
Service Outreach
7:00pm-8:00pm
203
205
green
Mass 7:30 am
Chapel
Lazarus House Food Delivery
Service Outreach
5:00pm-6:00pm
Away
green
Mass 7:30 am
Chapel
Mass 8:30 am
Chapel
9:00 am-10:30 am
Adoration - Dcn. Ray Mills
Rosary Workshop
Service Outreach
9:30am-12:00pm
Hermes Media Center
Pietra Fitness
Admin/Fellowship
9:30am-10:30am
Hoffman Center
redSt. Martha
Mass 7:30 am
Chapel
Royal Fox Concert
Admin/Fellowship
8:00pm-10:00pm
Parking Lot
greenwhiteSt. Peter ChrysologusMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
Mass 8:30 am
Chapel
RESERVED
9:00am-10:30am
103
104
105
106
118
120
2:00 pm-3:30 pm
Adoration - Adoration Chapel - Dcn. Ray Mills
Confession 3:00 pm
Confessional Room
Mass 4:00 pm
Church
green18th Sunday in Ordinary Time
Small Faith Group
Adult Faith Formation
7:00am-8:30am
213
215
Mass 7:30 am
Church
Mass 9:00 am
Church
Mass 10:30 am
Church
Mass 12:00 pm
Church
Baptism 1:30 pm
Church
whiteSt. Alphonsus Maria de Liguori
Mass 7:30 am
Chapel
Foxy Readers
Admin/Fellowship
9:30am-11:00am
218
Small Faith Group
Adult Faith Formation
7:00pm-8:00pm
218
Monday AA Meeting
Admin/Fellowship
8:00pm-9:00pm
118
120
greenwhiteSt. Eusebius of VercelliSt. Peter Julian Eymard
Mass 7:30 am
Chapel
Mass 8:30 am
Chapel
Cub Scouts Information Meeting
Youth Ministry
6:30pm-8:00pm
122
green
Mass 8:30 am
Chapel
Lazarus House Food Delivery
Service Outreach
5:00pm-6:00pm
Away
whiteSt. Jean Vianney
Mass 7:30 am
Chapel
Mass 8:30 am
Chapel
9:00 am-10:30 am
Adoration - Adoration Chapel
Pietra Fitness
Admin/Fellowship
9:30am-10:30am
Hoffman Center
Golden K Kiwanis Club Meeting
Admin/Fellowship
9:30am-11:30am
122
greenwhiteDedication of the Basilica of St. Mary Major
whiteTransfiguration of the Lord
Theology of the Body
Adult Faith Formation
6:45am-8:30am
Hermes Media Center
Main Kitchen
Book Nook
Mass 8:30 am
Chapel
RESERVED
9:00am-10:30am
103
104
105
106
118
120
Backpack Ministry Giveaway
Service Outreach
9:00am-2:00pm
216
Confession 9:00 am
Confessional Room
2:00 pm-3:30 pm
Adoration - Adoration Chapel - Dcn. Ray Mills
Confession 3:00 pm
Confessional Room
Mass 4:00 pm
Church
RESERVED
4:30pm-5:30pm
Church
green19th Sunday in Ordinary Time
RESERVED
7:30am-12:00pm
Church
Mass 7:30 am
Church
Mass 9:00 am
Church
Mass 10:30 am
Church
Mass 12:00 pm
Church
Baptism 1:30 pm
Church
whiteSt. Dominic
Salvation Army Food Pick-up
7:00am-1:00pm
216
Mass 7:30 am
Chapel
Catholic Charities Donations Pickup
Service Outreach
9:00am-5:00pm
216
Small Faith Group
Adult Faith Formation
7:00pm-8:00pm
218
Boys Scouts Troop 33 Meeting
Youth Ministry
7:00pm-8:30pm
Hoffman Center
Monday AA Meeting
Admin/Fellowship
8:00pm-9:00pm
118
120
greenredSt. Teresa Benedicta of the Cross
Knights of Columbus Council Meeting
Admin/Fellowship
6:00pm-9:00pm
Hoffman Center
St. Vincent de Paul Meeting
Service Outreach
7:00pm-8:00pm
213
215
St. Peregrine Devotion
Liturgical Ministry
7:00pm-7:30pm
Chapel
redSt. Lawrence
Mass 7:30 am
Chapel
Mass 8:30 am
Chapel
whiteSt. Clare
Mass 7:30 am
Chapel
Mass 8:30 am
Chapel
9:00 am-10:30 am
Adoration - Adoration Chapel
Pietra Fitness
Admin/Fellowship
9:30am-10:30am
Hoffman Center
Rosary Workshop
Service Outreach
10:00am-12:00pm
Hermes Media Center
HOPE Ministry Meeting
Admin/Fellowship
4:00pm-5:00pm
213
215
Servi Christi
Pastoral
5:30pm-6:30pm
Chapel
greenwhiteSt. Jane Frances de Chantal
Mass 8:30 am
Chapel
greenredwhiteSs. Pontian & HippolytusMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
Mass 8:30 am
Chapel
RESERVED
9:00am-10:30am
103
104
105
106
118
120
2:00 pm-3:30 pm
Adoration - Adoration Chapel
Confession 3:00 pm
Confessional Room
Mass 4:00 pm
Church
green20th Sunday in Ordinary Time
Small Faith Group
Adult Faith Formation
7:00am-8:30am
213
215
Mass 7:30 am
Church
Mass 9:00 am
Church
Mass 10:30 am
Church
Mass 12:00 pm
Church
Baptism 1:30 pm
Church
whiteAssumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary

CLOSED

Mass 8:30 am
Chapel
Feed My Starving Children
Service Outreach
11:30am-1:00pm
Away
Monday AA
Admin/Fellowship
8:00pm-9:00pm
118
120
green
Mass 7:30 am
Chapel
Mass 8:30 am
Chapel
green
Mass 7:30 am
Chapel
Mass 8:30 am
Chapel
9:00 am-10:30 am
Adoration - Adoration Chapel
Pietra Fitness
Admin/Fellowship
9:30am-10:30am
Hoffman Center
Golden K Kiwanis Club Meeting
Admin/Fellowship
9:30am-11:30am
122
greenwhiteSt. John Eudes
Mass 7:30 am
Chapel
Mass 8:30 am
Chapel
whiteSt. Bernard of Clairvaux
Mass 8:30 am
Chapel
RESERVED
9:00am-10:30am
103
104
105
106
118
120
2:00 pm-3:30 pm
Adoration - Adoration Chapel
Confession 3:00 pm
Confessional Room
Mass 4:00 pm
Church
green21st Sunday in Ordinary Time
Mass 7:30 am
Church
Mass 9:00 am
Church
Mass 10:30 am
Church
Mass 12:00 pm
Church
Eagle Scout Ceremony
Youth Ministry
1:00pm-5:00pm
Hoffman Center
Baptism 1:30 pm
Church
whiteQueenship of Blessed Virgin Mary
Mass 8:30 am
Chapel
Boys Scouts Troop 33 Meeting
Youth Ministry
7:00pm-8:30pm
Hoffman Center
Small Faith Group
Adult Faith Formation
7:00pm-8:00pm
218
Monday AA Meeting
Admin/Fellowship
8:00pm-9:00pm
118
120
greenwhiteSt. Rose of Lima
St. Vincent de Paul Meeting
Service Outreach
7:00pm-8:00pm
213
215
Domestic Abuse Ministry
Service Outreach
7:00pm-8:00pm
203
205
redSt. Bartholomew the Apostle
Mass 7:30 am
Chapel
Lazarus House Food Delivery
Service Outreach
5:00pm-6:00pm
Away
Opening Meeting for Catechists
Faith Formation
6:00pm-7:30pm
Hoffman Center
greenwhiteSt. LouisSt. Joseph of Calasanz
Mass 7:30 am
Chapel
9:00 am-10:30 am
Adoration - Adoration Chapel
Rosary Workshop
Service Outreach
9:30am-12:00pm
Hermes Media Center
Pietra Fitness
Admin/Fellowship
9:30am-10:30am
Hoffman Center
green
Mass 7:30 am
Chapel
Mass 8:30 am
Chapel
whiteSt. Monica
Mass 8:30 am
Chapel
RESERVED
9:00am-10:30am
103
104
105
106
118
120
Fox Valley OSF Meeting
Admin/Fellowship
9:00am-12:00pm
203
205
2:00 pm-3:30 pm
Adoration - Adoration Chapel
Confession 3:00 pm
Confessional Room
Mass 4:00 pm
Church
green22nd Sunday in Ordinary Time
Small Faith Group
Adult Faith Formation
7:00am-8:30am
213
215
Mass 7:30 am
Church
Catechists Prepare Classrooms
Faith Formation
8:00am-11:00pm
Lower Level Classrooms
Mass 9:00 am
Church
Mass 10:30 am
Church
Mass 12:00 pm
Church
Baptism 1:30 pm
Church
redThe Beheading of St. John the Baptist
Mass 8:30 am
Chapel
Boys Scouts Troop 33 Meeting
Youth Ministry
7:00pm-8:30pm
Hoffman Center
Small Faith Group
Adult Faith Formation
7:00pm-8:00pm
218
Monday AA Meeting
Admin/Fellowship
8:00pm-9:00pm
118
120
green
Tuesday Evening Scripture Study
Adult Faith Formation
7:00pm-8:30pm
122
green
Catechists Prepare Classrooms
Faith Formation
3:00pm-5:00pm
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
109
111
112
113
114
116
118
120
122
Lazarus House Food Delivery
Service Outreach
5:00pm-6:00pm
Away
Praise Choir Gathering
Music Ministry
6:30pm-8:00pm
Hermes Media Center
Main Kitchen
green
Mass 7:30 am
Chapel
9:00 am-10:30 am
Adoration - Adoration Chapel
Pietra Fitness
Admin/Fellowship
9:30am-10:30am
Hoffman Center
Golden K Kiwanis Club Meeting
Admin/Fellowship
9:30am-11:30am
122
Neumann Band Rehearsal
Music Ministry
7:00pm-9:00pm
Church
whiteSt. Gregory the Great
RESERVED
9:00am-10:30am
103
104
105
106
118
120
Confession 9:00 am
Confessional Room
2:00 pm-3:30 pm
Adoration - Adoration Chapel
Confession 3:00 pm
Confessional Room
Mass 4:00 pm
Church
green23rd Sunday in Ordinary Time
Mass 7:30 am
Church
Mass 9:00 am
Church
Mass 10:30 am
Church
Mass 12:00 pm
Church
Baptism 1:30 pm
Church
greenLabor Day

CLOSED

Monday AA
Admin/Fellowship
8:00pm-9:00pm
118
120
green
Mass 7:30 am
Chapel
Mass 8:30 am
Chapel
Catholic Charities Donations
Service Outreach
9:00am-5:00pm
216
Neumann Needlers
Service Outreach
9:30am-11:30am
213
215
Tuesday Evening Scripture Study
Adult Faith Formation
7:00pm-8:30pm
122
green
Salvation Army Food Pick-up
7:00am-1:00pm
216
Mass 7:30 am
Chapel
Wednesday Morning Men's Group
Adult Faith Formation
9:00am-10:30am
122
Middle School YM Team Mtg
Youth Ministry
5:00pm-7:30pm
203
205
Lazarus House Food Delivery
Service Outreach
5:00pm-6:00pm
Away
Youth Faith Formation Family Gathering & Service Activity
Faith Formation
6:00pm-7:30pm
Hermes Media Center
Lower Level Classrooms
Praise Choir Rehearsal
Music Ministry
7:30pm-9:00pm
Church
whiteBirth of the Blessed Virgin Mary
Mass 7:30 am
Chapel
Mass 8:30 am
Chapel
9:00 am-10:30 am
Adoration - Adoration Chapel
PADS Food-Hesed House
Service Outreach
9:30am-4:30pm
Main Kitchen
Pietra Fitness
Admin/Fellowship
9:30am-10:30am
Hoffman Center
Rosary Workshop
Service Outreach
10:00am-12:00pm
Hermes Media Center
HOPE Ministry Meeting
Admin/Fellowship
4:00pm-5:00pm
213
215
Servi Christi
Pastoral
5:30pm-6:30pm
Chapel
Wedding Rehearsal 6:00 pm
Church
Neumann Band Rehearsal
Music Ministry
7:00pm-9:00pm
Church
greenwhiteSt. Peter Claver
Mass 7:30 am
Chapel
Mass 8:30 am
Chapel
Wedding 4:00 pm
Church
Wedding Rehearsal 6:00 pm
Church
greenwhiteMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
Mass 8:30 am
Chapel
RESERVED
9:00am-10:30am
103
104
105
106
118
120
Spiritual Direction
Adult Faith Formation
9:00am-10:30am
220
Wedding 1:00 pm
Church
2:00 pm-3:30 pm
Adoration - Adoration Chapel
Confession 3:00 pm
Confessional Room
Mass 4:00 pm
Church
green24th Sunday in Ordinary Time
Small Faith Group
Adult Faith Formation
7:00am-8:30am
213
215
Mass 7:30 am
Church
Youth Faith Formation Family Gathering
Faith Formation
9:00am-10:30am
Hoffman Center
Lower Level Classrooms
Mass 9:00 am
Church
Mass 10:30 am
Church
Mass 12:00 pm
Church
Baptism 1:30 pm
Church
High School Youth Ministry
Youth Ministry
6:30pm-8:30pm
Hoffman Center
greenwhiteHoly Name of the Blessed Virgin Mary
Mass 7:30 am
Chapel
Mass 8:30 am
Chapel
Foxy Readers
Admin/Fellowship
9:30am-11:00am
218
Special Needs Catechist Preparation
Faith Formation
7:00pm-8:00pm
122
Contemporary Ensemble Rehearsal
Music Ministry
7:00pm-9:00pm
Church
Boys Scouts Troop 33 Meeting
Youth Ministry
7:00pm-8:30pm
Hoffman Center
Small Faith Group
Adult Faith Formation
7:00pm-8:00pm
218
Monday AA Meeting
Admin/Fellowship
8:00pm-9:00pm
118
120
whiteSt. John Chrysostom
Other Sisters of Martha
Adult Faith Formation
9:30am-11:00am
122
Knights of Columbus Council Meeting
Admin/Fellowship
6:00pm-9:00pm
Hoffman Center
St. Vincent de Paul Meeting
Service Outreach
7:00pm-8:00pm
213
215
Tuesday Evening Scripture Study
Adult Faith Formation
7:00pm-8:30pm
122
St. Peregrine Devotion
Liturgical Ministry
7:00pm-7:30pm
Chapel
redTriumph of the Holy Cross
Mass 7:30 am
Chapel
Wednesday Morning Men's Group
Adult Faith Formation
9:00am-10:30am
122
Middle School Dinner & Games
Youth Ministry
5:00pm-6:00pm
203
Hoffman Center
205
Middle School Faith Formation
Youth Ministry
6:00pm-7:30pm
203
213
Hoffman Center
116
205
215
Church
Youth Faith Formation Family Gathering
Faith Formation
6:00pm-7:30pm
Hermes Media Center
Lower Level Classrooms
Praise Choir Rehearsal
Music Ministry
7:30pm-9:00pm
Church
whiteOur Lady of Sorrows
Mass 7:30 am
Chapel
Mass 8:30 am
Chapel
9:00 am-10:30 am
Adoration - Adoration Chapel
Pietra Fitness
Admin/Fellowship
9:30am-10:30am
Hoffman Center
Neumann Band Rehearsal
Music Ministry
7:00pm-9:00pm
Church
redSt. Cornelius
Mass 7:30 am
Chapel
Wedding Rehearsal 6:00 pm
Church
greenwhiteSt. Robert BellarmineMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
Mass 8:30 am
Chapel
RESERVED
9:00am-10:30am
103
104
105
106
118
120
Wedding 2:00 pm
Church
2:00 pm-3:30 pm
Adoration - Adoration Chapel
Confession 3:00 pm
Confessional Room
Service Outreach Ministry Weekend
Service Outreach
4:00pm-5:30pm
Hermes Media Center
Welcome Center
Mass 4:00 pm
Church
4:00 pm-5:00 pm
Catechetical Sunday
green25th Sunday in Ordinary Time
Service Outreach Ministry Weekend
Service Outreach
7:30am-1:00pm
Hermes Media Center
Welcome Center
Mass 7:30 am
Church
7:30 am-1:00 pm
Catechetical Sunday
Youth Faith Formation Family Gathering
Faith Formation
9:00am-10:30am
Hoffman Center
Lower Level Classrooms
Mass 9:00 am
Church
Mass 10:30 am
Church
Mass 12:00 pm
Church
Baptism 1:30 pm
Church
High School Youth Ministry
Youth Ministry
6:30pm-8:30pm
Hoffman Center
greenredSt. Januarius
Mass 7:30 am
Chapel
Mass 8:30 am
Chapel
Mass 10:00 am
Silverado
Feed My Starving Children
Service Outreach
11:30am-1:00pm
Away
Intercessory Prayer Group
Evangelization
7:00pm-8:00pm
Chapel
Grades 1, 3-5 Catechist Prep
Faith Formation
7:00pm-8:00pm
122
Contemporary Ensemble Rehearsal
Music Ministry
7:00pm-9:00pm
Church
Boys Scouts Troop 33 Meeting
Youth Ministry
7:00pm-8:30pm
Hoffman Center
Small Faith Group
Adult Faith Formation
7:00pm-8:00pm
218
Monday AA Meeting
Admin/Fellowship
8:00pm-9:00pm
118
120
redSt. Andrew Kim Taegon, Paul Chong Hasang & companions
Mass 7:30 am
Chapel
Mass 8:30 am
Chapel
Other Sisters of Martha
Adult Faith Formation
9:30am-11:00am
122
Tuesday Evening Scripture Study
Adult Faith Formation
7:00pm-8:30pm
122
redSt. Matthew
Mass 7:30 am
Chapel
Wednesday Morning Men's Group
Adult Faith Formation
9:00am-10:30am
122
Middle School Dinner & Games
Youth Ministry
5:00pm-6:00pm
203
Hoffman Center
205
Middle School Faith Formation
Youth Ministry
6:00pm-7:30pm
203
213
Hoffman Center
116
205
215
Church
Youth Faith Formation Family Gathering
Faith Formation
6:00pm-7:30pm
Hermes Media Center
Lower Level Classrooms
Special Needs Family Faith Gathering
Faith Formation
6:00pm-7:30pm
122
Praise Choir Rehearsal
Music Ministry
7:30pm-9:00pm
Church
green
Mass 7:30 am
Chapel
9:00 am-10:30 am
Adoration - Chapel
Rosary Workshop
Service Outreach
9:30am-12:00pm
Hermes Media Center
Pietra Fitness
Admin/Fellowship
9:30am-10:30am
Hoffman Center
Neumann Band Rehearsal
Music Ministry
7:00pm-9:00pm
Church
whiteSt. Pio of Pietrelcina
Mass 7:30 am
Chapel
Wedding Rehearsal 6:00 pm
Church
greenwhiteMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
Mass 8:30 am
Chapel
RESERVED
9:00am-10:30am
103
104
105
106
118
120
Fox Valley OSF Meeting
Admin/Fellowship
9:00am-12:00pm
203
205
Wedding 2:00 pm
Church
Confession 3:00 pm
Confessional Room
Mass 4:00 pm
Church