Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Jump to today
May
26
whiteTrinity Sunday
May
27
greenwhiteSt. Augustine of CanterburyMemorial Day
May
28
green
May
29
greenwhiteSt. Paul VI
May
30
green
May
31
whiteVisitation of the Blessed Virgin Mary
Saturday June 1st 20241
redSt. Justin Martyr
6:00 pm Mass - St. Genevieve Church (Spanish)
Sunday June 2nd 20242
whiteThe Most Holy Body and Blood of Christ
7:00 am Mass - St. Genevieve Church (Spanish)
9:00 am Mass - St. Stanislaus B&M Church (English)
10:30 am Mass - St. Genevieve Church (English)
11:30 am Mass - St. Stanislaus B&M Church (Spanish)
12:30 pm Mass - St. Genevieve Church (Spanish)
1:30 pm Mass - St. Stanislaus B&M Church (Spanish)
3:30 pm Effeta Mass - St. Genevieve Church
7:00 pm Mass - St. Genevieve Church (Spanish)
Monday June 3rd 20243
redSs. Charles Lwanga & companions
8:15 am Mass - St. Genevieve Church (English)
7:00 pm Mass - St. Genevieve Church (Spanish)
Tuesday June 4th 20244
green
8:15 am Mass - St. Genevieve Church (English)
7:00 pm Mass - St. Genevieve Church (Spanish)
Wednesday June 5th 20245
redSt. Boniface
8:15 am Mass - St. Genevieve Church (English)
7:00 pm Mass - St. Genevieve Church (Spanish)
Thursday June 6th 20246
greenwhiteSt. Norbert
8:15 am Mass - St. Stanislaus B&M Church (English)
6:00 pm St. Genevieve School 8th Grade Graduation Mass - St. Genevieve Church (English)
7:00 pm Mass - St. Stanislaus B&M Church (Spanish)
Friday June 7th 20247
whiteThe Sacred Heart of Jesus
8:15 am Mass - St. Genevieve Church (English)
7:00 pm Mass - St. Genevieve Church (Spanish)
Saturday June 8th 20248
whiteImmaculate Heart of Mary
6:00 pm Mass - St. Genevieve Church (Spanish)
Sunday June 9th 20249
green10th Sunday in Ordinary Time
7:00 am Mass - St. Genevieve Church (Spanish)
9:00 am Mass - St. Stanislaus B&M Church (English)
10:30 am Mass - St. Genevieve Church (English)
11:30 am Mass - St. Stanislaus B&M Church (Spanish)
12:30 pm Mass - St. Genevieve Church (Spanish)
1:30 pm Mass - St. Stanislaus B&M Church (Spanish)
7:00 pm Mass - St. Genevieve Church (Spanish)
Monday June 10th 202410
green
8:15 am Mass - St. Genevieve Church (English)
7:00 pm Mass - St. Genevieve Church (Spanish)
Tuesday June 11th 202411
redSt. Barnabas the Apostle
8:15 am Mass - St. Genevieve Church (English)
7:00 pm Mass - St. Genevieve Church (Spanish)
Wednesday June 12th 202412
green
8:15 am Mass - St. Genevieve Church (English)
7:00 pm Mass - St. Genevieve Church (Spanish)
Thursday June 13th 202413
whiteSt. Anthony of Padua
8:15 am Mass - St. Genevieve Church (English)
7:00 pm Mass - St. Genevieve Church (Spanish)
Friday June 14th 202414
green
8:15 am Mass - St. Genevieve Church (English)
7:00 pm Mass - St. Genevieve Church (Spanish)
Saturday June 15th 202415
greenwhiteMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
6:00 pm Mass - St. Genevieve Church (Spanish)
Sunday June 16th 202416
green11th Sunday in Ordinary TimeFather's Day
7:00 am Mass - St. Genevieve Church (Spanish)
9:00 am Mass - St. Stanislaus B&M Church (English)
10:30 am Mass - St. Genevieve Church (English)
11:30 am Mass - St. Stanislaus B&M Church (Spanish)
12:30 pm Mass - St. Genevieve Church (Spanish)
1:30 pm Mass - St. Stanislaus B&M Church (Spanish)
7:00 pm Mass - St. Genevieve Church (Spanish)
Monday June 17th 202417
green
8:15 am Mass - St. Genevieve Church (English)
7:00 pm Mass - St. Genevieve Church (Spanish)
Saturday June 22nd 202422
greenredwhiteSt. Paulinus of Nola, Ss. John Fisher & Thomas More, Mem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
6:00 pm Mass - St. Genevieve Church (Spanish)