Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Jump to today
Jan
28
green4th Sunday in Ordinary Time
Jan
29
green
Jan
30
green
Jan
31
whiteSt. John Bosco
Thursday February 1st 20241
green
11:30 am Mass
· † Steve Goldstein
Friday February 2nd 20242
whitePresentation of the Lord
11:30 am Mass
· Dick and Edna Griffith and Family
Saturday February 3rd 20243
greenredwhiteSt. Blase, St. Ansgar, Mem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
11:30 am Mass
· Edna Griffith and Family
5:00 pm Mass
· † Beau Faw
Sunday February 4th 20244
green5th Sunday in Ordinary Time
7:30 am Mass
· People of St. Hilary
9:00 am Mass
· † Tom Perkins
11:00 am Mass
· † Jennie Armanetti
5:00 pm Mass
· Anne Johnson
Monday February 5th 20245
redSt. Agatha
11:30 am Mass
· † Robert Lee
Tuesday February 6th 20246
redSt. Paul Miki & Companions
11:30 am Mass
· A Special Intention
Wednesday February 7th 20247
green
11:30 am Mass
· BridgetMcManus
Thursday February 8th 20248
greenwhiteSt. Jerome Emiliani, St. Josephine Bakhita
11:30 am Mass
· † Larry McHugh
Friday February 9th 20249
green
11:30 am Mass
· Jules Barsotti
Saturday February 10th 202410
whiteSt. Scholastica
11:30 am Mass
· Olivia Rosenlund
5:00 pm Mass
· † Bill Simkins
Sunday February 11th 202411
green6th Sunday in Ordinary Time
7:30 am Mass
· People of St. Hilary
9:00 am Mass
· Bill Tiedje
11:00 am Mass
· † Terese Payne
5:00 pm Mass
· † Robert Lee
Monday February 12th 202412
green
11:30 am Mass
· † Giuseppe Inesi
Tuesday February 13th 202413
green
11:30 am Mass
· A Special Intention
Wednesday February 14th 202414
purpleAsh Wednesday
11:30 am Mass
· † Sister Olivia Keenan
6:30 pm Mass
· † Larry McHugh
Thursday February 15th 202415
purpleThursday after Ash Wednesday
11:30 am Mass
· Bill Tiedje
Friday February 16th 202416
purpleFriday After Ash Wednesday
11:30 am Mass
· Nelson Enriquez
Saturday February 17th 202417
purpleSeven Holy Founders of the Servite Order
11:30 am Mass
· Michael Budish
5:00 pm Mass
· † Larry McHugh
Sunday February 18th 202418
purple1st Sunday of Lent
7:30 am Mass
· People of St. Hilary
9:00 am Mass
· † Bill Oliver
11:00 am Mass
· † Acasia Rodriguez
5:00 pm Mass
· † Victoria Dungca
Monday February 19th 202419
purpleLenten Weekday
11:30 am Mass
· † Larry McCue
Tuesday February 20th 202420
purpleLenten Weekday
11:30 am Mass
· A Special Intention
Wednesday February 21st 202421
purpleSt. Peter Damian
11:30 am Mass
· Shand Kelly
Thursday February 22nd 202422
whiteChair of St. Peter
11:30 am Mass
· Mary Peirano
Friday February 23rd 202423
purpleSt. Polycarp
11:30 am Mass
· † Christa Preston
Saturday February 24th 202424
purpleLenten Weekday
11:30 am Mass
· † Daniel Shumny
5:00 pm Mass
· † William Osenton
Sunday February 25th 202425
purple2nd Sunday of Lent
7:30 am Mass
· People of St. Hilary
9:00 am Mass
· † Robert Christner
11:00 am Mass
· † Celia Jiménez RIP
5:00 pm Mass
· † Desmond Fitzgerald
Monday February 26th 202426
purpleLenten Weekday
11:30 am Mass
· † Bonnie Austin
Tuesday February 27th 202427
purpleSt. Gregory of Narek
11:30 am Mass
· A Special Intention
Wednesday February 28th 202428
purpleLenten Weekday
11:30 am Mass
· † Daniel Dillon
Thursday February 29th 202429
purpleLenten Weekday
11:30 am Mass
· † Bonnie Austin
Mar
1
purpleLenten Weekday
Mar
2
purpleLenten Weekday