white4th Sunday of Easter
Mass 7:30 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 8:00 am
STI-Church
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
Mass 9:30 am
SJV-Church
Mass 10:30 am
OLOJ-Church
Ladies of Charity Luncheon
Ladies of Charity
11:00am-1:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
Mass 11:00 am
STI-Church
Mass 12:00 pm
SJB-Church
Blood Drive - KOC
Knight of Columbus
All Day
OLOJ-Hall (Hall)
SYM
Youth Ministry
7:00pm-9:00pm
SJAN-Church (Church)
whiteEaster Weekday
CGS Open House
Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
8:00am-2:00pm
SJV - Library (School)
Mass 9:00 am
STI-Church
Funeral Mass - Deborah Horvat 10:00 am
STI-Church
RCIA
RCIA
5:00pm-11:00pm
SJAN - RCIA Room (Hall)
RCIA (Kids)
RCIA
5:00pm-11:00pm
SJAN-Hall (Hall)
5:30 pm-6:30 pm
Adoration - SJAN-Church
KOHK Practice
KoHK (Kids of His Kingdom)
6:00pm-9:00pm
SJB-Church (Church)
6:00 pm-6:20 pm
Confession - SJAN-Church
Emergency Preparedness Plan Overview
Emergency Preparedness
6:30pm-8:30pm
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
Mass 6:30 pm
SJAN-Church
Elections Set-Up
Elections
All Day
SJB--SE (Annex)
whiteredSt. George, St. Adalbert
Mass 9:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Funeral Mass - Donald O'Block 10:00 am
SJB-Church
Background Clearance Workshop
6:00pm-9:00pm
SJV - Computer Room (School)
Worship Committee
6:30pm-8:00pm
SJAN-Hall (Hall)
First Communion Practice
CCD
6:30pm-7:30pm
STI-Church (Church)
Primary Elections
Elections
All Day
SJB--SE (Annex)
Jesus 101
Jesus 101
7:00pm-9:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
Spanish Bible Study
Spanish Community
7:00pm-9:00pm
OLOJ-Conference Rm (Rectory)
whiteredSt. Fidelis of Sigmaringen
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
5:30 pm-6:30 pm
Adoration - STI-Church
Confession
6:00pm-6:20pm
STI-Church (Church)
First Communion Practice
CCD
6:30pm-7:30pm
OLOJ-Hall (Hall)
Mass 6:30 pm
STI-Church
YM - Scripture Study
Youth Ministry
7:00pm-8:00pm
STI-Church (Church)
redSt. Mark the Evangelist
CGS Courses
Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
9:00am-4:00pm
SJV - Library (School)
Mass 9:00 am
SJV-Church
Healing After Loss
Bereavement
6:00pm-7:30pm
OLOJ-Cry Room (Church)
Healing After Loss
Bereavement
6:00pm-7:30pm
OLOJ-Conference Rm (Rectory)
Pastoral Council Meeting
Pastoral Council
6:30pm-8:30pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
Catholic Men's Fellowship
Catholic Men's Fellowship (CMF)
7:30pm-9:30pm
OLOJ-Hall (Hall)
whiteEaster Weekday
CGS Courses
Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
9:00am-4:00pm
SJV - Library (School)
Mass 9:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 12:00 pm
STI-Church
whiteEaster Weekday
Catholic Women's Fellowship
Catholic Women's Fellowship (CWF)
7:30am-8:45am
SJB--SE (Annex)
CGS Courses
Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
9:00am-4:00pm
SJV - Library (School)
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
9:30 am-9:50 am
Confession - SJB-Church
9:30 am-10:30 am
Adoration - SJB-Church
Background Clearance Workshop
10:00am-1:00pm
SJV - Computer Room (School)
First Holy Communion
CCD
4:00pm-5:00pm
SJB-Church (Church)
Mass 4:00 pm
SJB-Church
First Holy Communion
CCD
5:30pm-6:30pm
SJV-Church (Church)
Mass 5:30 pm
SJV-Church
white5th Sunday of Easter
Mass 7:30 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 8:00 am
STI-Church
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
Mass 9:30 am
SJV-Church
First Holy Communion
CCD
10:30am-11:30am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Mass 10:30 am
OLOJ-Church
First Holy Communion
CCD
11:00am-12:00pm
STI-Church (Church)
Mass 11:00 am
STI-Church
First Holy Communion
CCD
12:00pm-1:00pm
SJB-Church (Church)
Mass 12:00 pm
SJB-Church
Baptism Class
Baptism
12:30pm-2:30pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
Mass 4:00 pm (Spanish)
SJB-Church
Play Rehearsal
Plays/Performances
7:00pm-8:30pm
OLOJ-Church (Church)
whiteSt. Catherine of Siena
Mass 9:00 am
STI-Church
RCIA
RCIA
5:00pm-11:00pm
SJAN - RCIA Room (Hall)
RCIA (Kids)
RCIA
5:00pm-11:00pm
SJAN-Hall (Hall)
5:30 pm-6:30 pm
Adoration - SJAN-Church
Background Clearance Workshop
6:00pm-9:00pm
SJV - Computer Room (School)
6:00 pm-6:20 pm
Confession - SJAN-Church
Mass 6:30 pm
SJAN-Church
whiteSt. Pius V
Mass 9:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Kindergarten Gradation
School
12:15pm-2:00pm
SJB-Church (Church)
Staff Meeting
Staff Meeting
1:00pm-3:00pm
SJB-RMR Meeting Rm (Rectory)
Pastoral Council Meeting
Pastoral Council
6:30pm-8:30pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
Jesus 101
Jesus 101
7:00pm-9:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
Spanish Bible Study
Spanish Community
7:00pm-9:00pm
OLOJ-Conference Rm (Rectory)
whiteSt. Joseph the Worker
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
KOC Exemplication Process
Knight of Columbus
5:30pm-7:00pm
OLOJ-Church (Church)
5:30 pm-6:30 pm
Adoration - STI-Church
Confession
6:00pm-6:20pm
STI-Church (Church)
Knights of Columbus
Knight of Columbus
6:30pm-8:30pm
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
Mass 6:30 pm
STI-Church
YM - Scripture Study
Youth Ministry
7:00pm-8:00pm
STI-Church (Church)
whiteSt. Athanasius
CGS Courses
Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
9:00am-4:00pm
SJV - Library (School)
Mass 9:00 am
SJV-Church
St. Jude Prayers
10:00am-11:00am
SJV-Church (Church)
Healing After Loss
Bereavement
6:00pm-7:30pm
OLOJ-Cry Room (Church)
Healing After Loss
Bereavement
6:00pm-7:30pm
OLOJ-Conference Rm (Rectory)
Festival Meeting
Festival Committee
6:30pm-9:00pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
Catholic Women's Fellowship
Catholic Women's Fellowship (CWF)
7:00pm-8:25pm
STI-School Conf. Room (School)
Contemporary Music Rehearsal
Music - Contemporary
7:30pm-9:30pm
STI-Church (Church)
redSs. Philip & James
Mass 9:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 12:00 pm
STI-Church
whiteEaster Weekday
Catholic Men's Fellowship
Catholic Men's Fellowship (CMF)
7:30am-9:30am
SJB--SE (Annex)
Church Cleaning
Church Cleaning
9:00am-12:00pm
STI-Church (Church)
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
9:30 am-9:50 am
Confession - SJB-Church
9:30 am-10:30 am
Adoration - SJB-Church
Background Clearance Workshop
10:00am-1:00pm
SJV - Computer Room (School)
Mass 4:00 pm
SJB-Church
Mass 5:30 pm
SJV-Church
white6th Sunday of Easter
Mass 7:30 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 8:00 am
STI-Church
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
Mass 9:30 am
SJV-Church
Mass 10:30 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 11:00 am
STI-Church
Mass 12:00 pm
SJB-Church
SYM
Youth Ministry
7:00pm-9:00pm
SJAN-Church (Church)
whiteEaster Weekday
Mass 9:00 am
STI-Church
RCIA
RCIA
5:00pm-11:00pm
SJAN - RCIA Room (Hall)
RCIA (Kids)
RCIA
5:00pm-11:00pm
SJAN-Hall (Hall)
Blanket Ministry
Blanket Ministry
5:00pm-6:30pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
5:30 pm-6:30 pm
Adoration - SJAN-Church
6:00 pm-6:20 pm
Confession - SJAN-Church
Mass 6:30 pm
SJAN-Church
whiteEaster Weekday
Mass 9:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Kindergarten Gradation
School
12:15pm-2:00pm
SJB-Church (Church)
Jesus 101
Jesus 101
7:00pm-9:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
Finance Council
Finance Council
7:00pm-9:00pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
Spanish Bible Study
Spanish Community
7:00pm-9:00pm
OLOJ-Conference Rm (Rectory)
whiteEaster Weekday
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
5:30 pm-6:30 pm
Adoration - STI-Church
Confession
6:00pm-6:20pm
STI-Church (Church)
Mass 6:30 pm
STI-Church
YM - Scripture Study
Youth Ministry
7:00pm-8:00pm
STI-Church (Church)
whiteEaster Weekday
CGS Courses
Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
9:00am-4:00pm
SJV - Library (School)
Mass 9:00 am
SJV-Church
Healing After Loss
Bereavement
6:00pm-7:30pm
OLOJ-Cry Room (Church)
Healing After Loss
Bereavement
6:00pm-7:30pm
OLOJ-Conference Rm (Rectory)
Catholic Men's Fellowship
Catholic Men's Fellowship (CMF)
7:30pm-9:30pm
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
whiteSt. John of Avila
CGS Courses
Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
9:00am-4:00pm
SJV - Library (School)
Mass 9:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 12:00 pm
STI-Church
whiteEaster Weekday
Catholic Women's Fellowship
Catholic Women's Fellowship (CWF)
7:30am-8:45am
SJB--SE (Annex)
CGS Courses
Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
9:00am-4:00pm
SJV - Library (School)
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
9:30 am-9:50 am
Confession - SJB-Church
9:30 am-10:30 am
Adoration - SJB-Church
Church Cleaning
Church Cleaning
10:30am-1:30pm
SJB-Church (Church)
Mass 4:00 pm
SJB-Church
Mass 5:30 pm
SJV-Church
whiteThe AscensionMother's Day
Mass 7:30 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 8:00 am
STI-Church
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
St. Vincent DePaul Meeting
St. VIncent DePaul
9:30am-10:30am
STI-School Conf. Room (School)
Mass 9:30 am
SJV-Church
Mass 10:30 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 11:00 am
STI-Church
Mass 12:00 pm
SJB-Church
whiteOur Lady of Fatima
Mass 9:00 am
STI-Church
RCIA
RCIA
5:00pm-11:00pm
SJAN - RCIA Room (Hall)
RCIA (Kids)
RCIA
5:00pm-11:00pm
SJAN-Hall (Hall)
5:30 pm-6:30 pm
Adoration - SJAN-Church
Background Clearance Workshop
6:00pm-9:00pm
SJV - Computer Room (School)
6:00 pm-6:20 pm
Confession - SJAN-Church
Fish Fry Meeting
Fish Fry
6:30pm-8:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
Mass 6:30 pm
SJAN-Church
redSt. Matthias the Apostle
Mass 9:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Kindergarten Gradation
School
12:15pm-2:00pm
SJB-Church (Church)
Safety Education Night
Emergency Preparedness
6:30pm-8:00pm
SJB-Cafeteria (School)
Pastoral Council Meeting
Pastoral Council
6:30pm-8:30pm
STI-School Conf. Room (School)
Jesus 101
Jesus 101
7:00pm-9:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
Spanish Bible Study
Spanish Community
7:00pm-9:00pm
OLOJ-Conference Rm (Rectory)
whiteEaster Weekday
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
Preschool Practice
School
9:30am-10:30am
STI-Church (Church)
5:30 pm-6:30 pm
Adoration - STI-Church
Confession
6:00pm-6:20pm
STI-Church (Church)
Knights of Columbus
Knight of Columbus
6:30pm-8:30pm
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
Mass 6:30 pm
STI-Church
Band Concert and Set-Up
School
All Day
SJB--SE (Annex)
SAM Rosary
S.A.M.
7:00pm-8:30pm
SJB-Church (Church)
whiteEaster Weekday
Preschool Fun Day
School
9:00am-3:00pm
SJB-Gazebo (Gazebo)
SJB-Grounds (Church)
Mass 9:00 am
SJV-Church
Preschool Practice
School
9:30am-10:30am
SJB-Church (Church)
SOS Bingo
SOS
12:00pm-4:00pm
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
Healing After Loss
Bereavement
6:00pm-7:30pm
OLOJ-Cry Room (Church)
Healing After Loss
Bereavement
6:00pm-7:30pm
OLOJ-Conference Rm (Rectory)
Band Concert and Set Up
School
All Day
SJB--SE (Annex)
Catholic Women's Fellowship (CWF)
Catholic Women's Fellowship (CWF)
7:00pm-8:30pm
STI-School Conf. Room (School)
Confirmation Practice
CCD
7:00pm-9:00pm
SJB-Church (Church)
Contemporary Music Rehearsal
Music - Contemporary
7:30pm-9:30pm
STI-Church (Church)
whiteEaster Weekday
CGS Courses
Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
9:00am-4:00pm
SJV - Library (School)
Preschool Fun Day
School
9:00am-3:00pm
SJB-Gazebo (Gazebo)
SJB-Grounds (Church)
Mass 9:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 12:00 pm
STI-Church
whiteredSt. John I
Catholic Men's Fellowship
Catholic Men's Fellowship (CMF)
7:30am-9:30am
SJB--SE (Annex)
Church Cleaning
Church Cleaning
9:00am-12:00pm
OLOJ-Church (Church)
CGS Courses
Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
9:00am-4:00pm
SJV - Library (School)
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
9:30 am-9:50 am
Confession - SJB-Church
9:30 am-10:30 am
Adoration - SJB-Church
Confirmation Reception / Set up
12:00pm-10:00pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
Mass 4:00 pm
SJB-Church
Mass 5:30 pm
SJV-Church
KOC Wife Appreciation
Knight of Columbus
All Day
STI-Hall (Hall)
redPentecost
Mass 7:30 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 8:00 am
STI-Church
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
Mass 9:30 am
SJV-Church
Mass 10:30 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 11:00 am
STI-Church
Confirmation
12:00pm-5:00pm
SJB-Church (Church)
Mass 12:00 pm
SJB-Church
Confirmation Reception
CCD
All Day
SJB--SE (Annex)
YM Year End
Youth Ministry
7:00pm-9:00pm
SJAN-Church (Church)
whiteMary, Mother of the Church
Mass 9:00 am
STI-Church
Preschool Practice
School
9:30am-10:30am
SJB-Church (Church)
RCIA
RCIA
5:00pm-11:00pm
SJAN - RCIA Room (Hall)
RCIA (Kids)
RCIA
5:00pm-11:00pm
SJAN-Hall (Hall)
Blanket Ministry
Blanket Ministry
5:00pm-6:30pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
5:30 pm-6:30 pm
Adoration - SJAN-Church
Ladies of Charity
Ladies of Charity
6:00pm-8:30pm
SJV-Cafeteria (School)
Background Clearance Workshop
6:00pm-9:00pm
SJV - Computer Room (School)
6:00 pm-6:20 pm
Confession - SJAN-Church
PreKindergarten Graduation
School
6:30pm-7:30pm
SJB-Church (Church)
SJB-Cafeteria (School)
Mass 6:30 pm
SJAN-Church
greenredSt. Christopher Magallanes & companions
Mass 9:00 am
OLOJ-Church
PreKindergarten Practice
School
10:00am-11:00am
SJB-Church (Church)
Moving Up Ceremony for 3 yr olds
School
11:30am-1:00pm
SJB-Church (Church)
SJB-Grounds (Church)
Preschool Graduation and Moving Up Ceremony
School
6:30pm-7:30pm
STI-Church (Church)
STI-School (School)
Jesus 101
Jesus 101
7:00pm-9:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
Spanish Bible Study
Spanish Community
7:00pm-9:00pm
OLOJ-Conference Rm (Rectory)
greenwhiteSt. Rita of Cascia
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
Preschool Practice
School
11:00am-12:00pm
SJB-Church (Church)
5:30 pm-6:30 pm
Adoration - STI-Church
Confession
6:00pm-6:20pm
STI-Church (Church)
Preschool Graduation
School
6:30pm-7:30pm
SJB-Church (Church)
SJB-Cafeteria (School)
Mass 6:30 pm
STI-Church
PARKING - Jane Gira - BUS TRIP
PARKING
All Day
OLOJ-Parking Lot (Parking Lot)
Confirmation 2025 Meeting
CCD
7:00pm-8:00pm
OLOJ-Church (Church)
green
Mass 9:00 am
SJV-Church
Kindergarten Gradation
School
12:15pm-2:00pm
SJB-Church (Church)
Healing After Loss
Bereavement
6:00pm-7:30pm
OLOJ-Conference Rm (Rectory)
PARKING - Jane Gira
PARKING
All Day
OLOJ-Parking Lot (Parking Lot)
Catholic Men's Fellowship
Catholic Men's Fellowship (CMF)
7:30pm-9:30pm
OLOJ-Hall (Hall)
green
Mass 9:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 12:00 pm
STI-Church
greenwhiteSt. Bede the Venerable, St. Gregory VII, St. Mary Magdalene de Pazzi, Mem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
Catholic Women's Fellowship
Catholic Women's Fellowship (CWF)
7:30am-8:45am
SJB--SE (Annex)
Seven Sisters Meeting
Seven Sisters
8:45am-2:00pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
9:30 am-9:50 am
Confession - SJB-Church
9:30 am-10:30 am
Adoration - SJB-Church
Mass 4:00 pm
SJB-Church
Mass 5:30 pm
SJV-Church
whiteTrinity Sunday
Mass 7:30 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 8:00 am
STI-Church
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
Mass 9:30 am
SJV-Church
Mass 10:30 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 11:00 am
STI-Church
Mass 12:00 pm
SJB-Church
Mass 4:00 pm (Spanish)
SJB-Church
greenwhiteSt. Augustine of CanterburyMemorial Day
Mass 9:00 am
STI-Church
RCIA
RCIA
5:00pm-11:00pm
SJAN - RCIA Room (Hall)
RCIA (Kids)
RCIA
5:00pm-11:00pm
SJAN-Hall (Hall)
5:30 pm-6:30 pm
Adoration - SJAN-Church
6:00 pm-6:20 pm
Confession - SJAN-Church
Mass 6:30 pm
SJAN-Church
green
Life Line Screening
Paid Rental
8:00am-6:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
Mass 9:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Kindergarten Gradation
School
12:15pm-2:00pm
SJB-Church (Church)
Jesus 101
Jesus 101
7:00pm-9:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
Spanish Bible Study
Spanish Community
7:00pm-9:00pm
OLOJ-Conference Rm (Rectory)
greenwhiteSt. Paul VI
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
5:30 pm-6:30 pm
Adoration - STI-Church
Confession
6:00pm-6:20pm
STI-Church (Church)
Mass 6:30 pm
STI-Church
Confirmation 2025 Meeting
CCD
7:00pm-8:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
green
Mass 9:00 am
SJV-Church
Kindergarten Gradation
School
12:15pm-2:00pm
SJB-Church (Church)
whiteVisitation of the Blessed Virgin Mary
Mass 9:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 12:00 pm
STI-Church
Pre-Cana
Pre-Cana
5:00pm-9:00pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
Wedding Rehearsal 5:00 pm
STI-Church
Goldstein Rental
Paid Rental
All Day
STI-Hall (Hall)
redSt. Justin Martyr
Pre-Cana
Pre-Cana
9:00am-4:00pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
Church Cleaning
Church Cleaning
9:00am-12:00pm
SJV-Church (Church)
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
9:30 am-9:50 am
Confession - SJB-Church
9:30 am-10:30 am
Adoration - SJB-Church
Wedding Mass 3:00 pm
STI-Church
Mass 4:00 pm
SJB-Church
Mass 5:30 pm
SJV-Church
whiteThe Most Holy Body and Blood of Christ
Mass 7:30 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 8:00 am
STI-Church
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
Mass 9:30 am
SJV-Church
Mass 10:30 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 11:00 am
STI-Church
Mass 12:00 pm
SJB-Church
redSs. Charles Lwanga & companions
Mass 9:00 am
STI-Church
RCIA
RCIA
5:00pm-11:00pm
SJAN - RCIA Room (Hall)
RCIA (Kids)
RCIA
5:00pm-11:00pm
SJAN-Hall (Hall)
5:30 pm-6:30 pm
Adoration - SJAN-Church
6:00 pm-6:20 pm
Confession - SJAN-Church
Mass 6:30 pm
SJAN-Church
green
Mass 9:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Festival Meeting
Festival Committee
6:30pm-9:00pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
Spanish Bible Study
Spanish Community
7:00pm-9:00pm
OLOJ-Conference Rm (Rectory)
redSt. Boniface
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
5:30 pm-6:30 pm
Adoration - STI-Church
Confession
6:00pm-6:20pm
STI-Church (Church)
Knights of Columbus
Knight of Columbus
6:30pm-8:30pm
SJV-Cafeteria (School)
Mass 6:30 pm
STI-Church
greenwhiteSt. Norbert
Mass 9:00 am
SJV-Church
St. Jude Prayers
10:00am-11:00am
SJV-Church (Church)
Pastoral Council Meeting
Pastoral Council
6:30pm-8:30pm
SJAN-Hall (Hall)
VBS Set Up
CCD
All Day
SJB-Cafeteria (School)
Catholic Women's Fellowship
Catholic Women's Fellowship (CWF)
7:00pm-8:25pm
STI-School Conf. Room (School)
whiteThe Sacred Heart of Jesus
Mass 9:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 12:00 pm
STI-Church
VBS Set Up
VBS
All Day
SJB--SE (Annex)
SJB-Cafeteria (School)
SJB-School (School)
whiteImmaculate Heart of Mary
CWF
Catholic Women's Fellowship (CWF)
7:30am-8:45am
SJB-Cry Rm (Church)
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
9:30 am-9:50 am
Confession - SJB-Church
9:30 am-10:30 am
Adoration - SJB-Church
RENTAL - Welsh Graduation Party
Paid Rental
1:00pm-5:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
Mass 4:00 pm
SJB-Church
Mass 5:30 pm
SJV-Church
VBS Set Up
VBS
All Day
SJB--SE (Annex)
SJB-Cafeteria (School)
SJB-School (School)
green10th Sunday in Ordinary Time
Mass 7:30 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 8:00 am
STI-Church
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
St. Vincent DePaul Meeting
St. VIncent DePaul
9:30am-10:30am
STI-School Conf. Room (School)
Mass 9:30 am
SJV-Church
Mass 10:30 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 11:00 am
STI-Church
Mass 12:00 pm
SJB-Church
VBS Set Up
VBS
All Day
SJB--SE (Annex)
SJB-Cafeteria (School)
SJB-School (School)
HOLD - Rental
Paid Rental
All Day
SJV-Cafeteria (School)
green
Mass 9:00 am
STI-Church
RCIA
RCIA
5:00pm-11:00pm
SJAN - RCIA Room (Hall)
RCIA (Kids)
RCIA
5:00pm-11:00pm
SJAN-Hall (Hall)
5:30 pm-6:30 pm
Adoration - SJAN-Church
6:00 pm-6:20 pm
Confession - SJAN-Church
Mass 6:30 pm
SJAN-Church
Vacation Bible School
VBS
All Day
SJB--SE (Annex)
SJB-Cafeteria (School)
SJB-School (School)
SJB-Grounds (Church)
redSt. Barnabas the Apostle
Mass 9:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Funeral Mass - Patricia Woods 10:30 am
STI-Church
Vacation Bible School
VBS
All Day
SJB--SE (Annex)
SJB-Cafeteria (School)
SJB-School (School)
SJB-Grounds (Church)
Spanish Bible Study
Spanish Community
7:00pm-9:00pm
OLOJ-Conference Rm (Rectory)
green
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
5:30 pm-6:30 pm
Adoration - STI-Church
Confession
6:00pm-6:20pm
STI-Church (Church)
Mass 6:30 pm
STI-Church
Vacation Bible School
VBS
All Day
SJB--SE (Annex)
SJB-Cafeteria (School)
SJB-School (School)
SJB-Grounds (Church)
whiteSt. Anthony of Padua
Mass 9:00 am
SJV-Church
Vacation Bible School
VBS
All Day
SJB--SE (Annex)
SJB-Cafeteria (School)
SJB-School (School)
SJB-Grounds (Church)
green
Mass 9:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 12:00 pm
STI-Church
Vacation Bible School
VBS
All Day
SJB--SE (Annex)
SJB-Cafeteria (School)
SJB-School (School)
SJB-Grounds (Church)
greenwhiteMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
9:30 am-9:50 am
Confession - SJB-Church
9:30 am-10:30 am
Adoration - SJB-Church
Mass 4:00 pm
SJB-Church
Mass 5:30 pm
SJV-Church
VBS Take-Down
VBS
All Day
SJB--SE (Annex)
SJB-Cafeteria (School)
SJB-School (School)
HOLD Rental (Konieczka)
Paid Rental
All Day
STI-Hall (Hall)
green11th Sunday in Ordinary TimeFather's Day
Mass 7:30 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 8:00 am
STI-Church
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
Mass 9:30 am
SJV-Church
Mass 10:30 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 11:00 am
STI-Church
Mass 12:00 pm
SJB-Church
Baptism Class
Baptism
12:30pm-2:30pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
VBS Take-Down
VBS
All Day
SJB--SE (Annex)
SJB-Cafeteria (School)
SJB-School (School)
green
Mass 9:00 am
STI-Church
RCIA
RCIA
5:00pm-11:00pm
SJAN - RCIA Room (Hall)
RCIA (Kids)
RCIA
5:00pm-11:00pm
SJAN-Hall (Hall)
5:30 pm-6:30 pm
Adoration - SJAN-Church
6:00 pm-6:20 pm
Confession - SJAN-Church
Mass 6:30 pm
SJAN-Church
Relegation Town Hall
Fr. Kevin Poecking
7:00pm-9:00pm
SJAN-Hall (Hall)
green
Mass 9:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Spanish Bible Study
Spanish Community
7:00pm-9:00pm
OLOJ-Conference Rm (Rectory)
greenwhiteSt. RomualdJuneteenth
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
5:30 pm-6:30 pm
Adoration - STI-Church
Confession
6:00pm-6:20pm
STI-Church (Church)
Knights of Columbus
Knight of Columbus
6:30pm-8:30pm
SJV-Cafeteria (School)
Mass 6:30 pm
STI-Church
SAM Rosary
S.A.M.
7:00pm-8:30pm
SJB-Church (Church)
green
Mass 9:00 am
SJV-Church
PARKING - Jane Gira
PARKING
All Day
OLOJ-Parking Lot (Parking Lot)
Catholic Women's Fellowship (CWF)
Catholic Women's Fellowship (CWF)
7:00pm-8:30pm
STI-School Conf. Room (School)
whiteSt. Aloysius Gonzaga
Mass 9:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 12:00 pm
STI-Church
greenredwhiteSt. Paulinus of Nola, Ss. John Fisher & Thomas More, Mem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
Catholic Women's Fellowship
Catholic Women's Fellowship (CWF)
7:30am-8:45am
SJB--SE (Annex)
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
9:30 am-9:50 am
Confession - SJB-Church
9:30 am-10:30 am
Adoration - SJB-Church
Mass 4:00 pm
SJB-Church
Mass 5:30 pm
SJV-Church
green12th Sunday in Ordinary Time
Mass 7:30 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 8:00 am
STI-Church
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
Mass 9:30 am
SJV-Church
Mass 10:30 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 11:00 am
STI-Church
Mass 12:00 pm
SJB-Church
whiteBirth of St. John the Baptist
Mass 9:00 am
STI-Church
RCIA
RCIA
5:00pm-11:00pm
SJAN - RCIA Room (Hall)
RCIA (Kids)
RCIA
5:00pm-11:00pm
SJAN-Hall (Hall)
5:30 pm-6:30 pm
Adoration - SJAN-Church
6:00 pm-6:20 pm
Confession - SJAN-Church
Mass 6:30 pm
SJAN-Church
School - Camp Invention
School
All Day
SJB-Cafeteria (School)
SJB-School (School)
green
Mass 9:00 am
OLOJ-Church
School - Camp Invention
School
All Day
SJB-Cafeteria (School)
SJB-School (School)
Spanish Bible Study
Spanish Community
7:00pm-9:00pm
OLOJ-Conference Rm (Rectory)
green
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
5:30 pm-6:30 pm
Adoration - STI-Church
Confession
6:00pm-6:20pm
STI-Church (Church)
Mass 6:30 pm
STI-Church
School - Camp Invention
School
All Day
SJB-Cafeteria (School)
SJB-School (School)
greenwhiteSt. Cyril of Alexandria
Mass 9:00 am
SJV-Church
School - Camp Invention
School
All Day
SJB-Cafeteria (School)
SJB-School (School)
Relegation Town Hall Meeting
Fr. Kevin Poecking
7:00pm-9:00pm
SJV-Cafeteria (School)
redSt. Irenaeus
Mass 9:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 12:00 pm
STI-Church
School - Camp Invention
School
All Day
SJB-Cafeteria (School)
SJB-School (School)
redSs. Peter & Paul
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
9:30 am-9:50 am
Confession - SJB-Church
9:30 am-10:30 am
Adoration - SJB-Church
Mass 4:00 pm
SJB-Church
Mass 5:30 pm
SJV-Church
green13th Sunday in Ordinary Time
Mass 7:30 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 8:00 am
STI-Church
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
Mass 9:30 am
SJV-Church
Mass 10:30 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 11:00 am
STI-Church
Mass 12:00 pm
SJB-Church
Mass 4:00 pm (Spanish)
SJB-Church
greenwhiteSt. Junipero
Mass 9:00 am
STI-Church
RCIA
RCIA
5:00pm-11:00pm
SJAN - RCIA Room (Hall)
RCIA (Kids)
RCIA
5:00pm-11:00pm
SJAN-Hall (Hall)
5:30 pm-6:30 pm
Adoration - SJAN-Church
6:00 pm-6:20 pm
Confession - SJAN-Church
Mass 6:30 pm
SJAN-Church
green
Mass 9:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Spanish Bible Study
Spanish Community
7:00pm-9:00pm
OLOJ-Conference Rm (Rectory)
redSt. Thomas the Apostle
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
5:30 pm-6:30 pm
Adoration - STI-Church
Confession
6:00pm-6:20pm
STI-Church (Church)
Knights of Columbus Meeting
KoHK (Kids of His Kingdom)
6:30pm-9:00pm
OLOJ-Hall (Hall)
Mass 6:30 pm
STI-Church
greenwhiteIndependence Day
Mass 9:00 am
SJV-Church
St. Jude Prayers
10:00am-11:00am
SJV-Church (Church)
Catholic Women's Fellowship
Catholic Women's Fellowship (CWF)
7:00pm-8:25pm
STI-School Conf. Room (School)
greenwhiteSt. Elizabeth of Portugal, St. Anthony Zaccaria
Mass 9:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 12:00 pm
STI-Church
greenredwhiteSt. Maria Goretti, Mem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
9:30 am-9:50 am
Confession - SJB-Church
9:30 am-10:30 am
Adoration - SJB-Church
Mass 4:00 pm
SJB-Church
Mass 5:30 pm
SJV-Church
green14th Sunday in Ordinary Time
Mass 7:30 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 8:00 am
STI-Church
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
Mass 9:30 am
SJV-Church
Mass 10:30 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 11:00 am
STI-Church
Mass 12:00 pm
SJB-Church
FESTIVAL SET UP AND FESTIVAL
Festival Committee
All Day
SJB--SE (Annex)
SJB-SZ (Annex)
SJB-Gazebo (Gazebo)
SJB-RMR Meeting Rm (Rectory)
SJB-Cafeteria (School)
SJB-School (School)
SJB-Youth Room (Annex)
SJB-Grounds (Church)
green
Mass 9:00 am
STI-Church
RCIA
RCIA
5:00pm-11:00pm
SJAN - RCIA Room (Hall)
RCIA (Kids)
RCIA
5:00pm-11:00pm
SJAN-Hall (Hall)
5:30 pm-6:30 pm
Adoration - SJAN-Church
6:00 pm-6:20 pm
Confession - SJAN-Church
Mass 6:30 pm
SJAN-Church
FESTIVAL SET UP AND FESTIVAL
Festival Committee
All Day
SJB--SE (Annex)
SJB-SZ (Annex)
SJB-Gazebo (Gazebo)
SJB-RMR Meeting Rm (Rectory)
SJB-Cafeteria (School)
SJB-School (School)
SJB-Youth Room (Annex)
SJB-Grounds (Church)
CGS
Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
All Day
SJV-Cafeteria (School)
SJV- School Kitchen (School)
greenredSs. Augustine Zhao Rong & companions
Mass 9:00 am
OLOJ-Church
FESTIVAL SET UP AND FESTIVAL
Festival Committee
All Day
SJB--SE (Annex)
SJB-SZ (Annex)
SJB-Gazebo (Gazebo)
SJB-RMR Meeting Rm (Rectory)
SJB-Cafeteria (School)
SJB-School (School)
SJB-Youth Room (Annex)
SJB-Grounds (Church)
CGS
Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
All Day
SJV-Cafeteria (School)
SJV- School Kitchen (School)
Spanish Bible Study
Spanish Community
7:00pm-9:00pm
OLOJ-Conference Rm (Rectory)
green
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
5:30 pm-6:30 pm
Adoration - STI-Church
Confession
6:00pm-6:20pm
STI-Church (Church)
Mass 6:30 pm
STI-Church
FESTIVAL SET UP AND FESTIVAL
Festival Committee
All Day
SJB--SE (Annex)
SJB-SZ (Annex)
SJB-Gazebo (Gazebo)
SJB-RMR Meeting Rm (Rectory)
SJB-Cafeteria (School)
SJB-School (School)
SJB-Youth Room (Annex)
SJB-Grounds (Church)
CGS
Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
All Day
SJV-Cafeteria (School)
SJV- School Kitchen (School)
whiteSt. Benedict
Mass 9:00 am
SJV-Church
FESTIVAL SET UP AND FESTIVAL
Festival Committee
All Day
SJB--SE (Annex)
SJB-SZ (Annex)
SJB-Gazebo (Gazebo)
SJB-RMR Meeting Rm (Rectory)
SJB-Cafeteria (School)
SJB-School (School)
SJB-Youth Room (Annex)
SJB-Grounds (Church)
CGS
Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
All Day
SJV-Cafeteria (School)
SJV- School Kitchen (School)
green
Mass 9:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 12:00 pm
STI-Church
FESTIVAL SET UP AND FESTIVAL
Festival Committee
All Day
SJB--SE (Annex)
SJB-SZ (Annex)
SJB-Gazebo (Gazebo)
SJB-RMR Meeting Rm (Rectory)
SJB-Cafeteria (School)
SJB-School (School)
SJB-Youth Room (Annex)
SJB-Grounds (Church)
CGS
Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
All Day
SJV-Cafeteria (School)
SJV- School Kitchen (School)
greenwhiteSt. Henry, Mem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
Catholic Women's Fellowship
Catholic Women's Fellowship (CWF)
7:30am-8:45am
SJB-Cry Rm (Church)
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
9:30 am-9:50 am
Confession - SJB-Church
9:30 am-10:30 am
Adoration - SJB-Church
Mass 4:00 pm
SJB-Church
Mass 5:30 pm
SJV-Church
FESTIVAL SET UP AND FESTIVAL
Festival Committee
All Day
SJB--SE (Annex)
SJB-SZ (Annex)
SJB-Gazebo (Gazebo)
SJB-RMR Meeting Rm (Rectory)
SJB-Cafeteria (School)
SJB-School (School)
SJB-Youth Room (Annex)
SJB-Grounds (Church)
CGS
Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
All Day
SJV-Cafeteria (School)
SJV- School Kitchen (School)
greenFifteenth Sunday in Ordinary Time
Mass 7:30 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 8:00 am
STI-Church
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
St. Vincent DePaul Meeting
St. VIncent DePaul
9:30am-10:30am
STI-School Conf. Room (School)
Mass 9:30 am
SJV-Church
Mass 10:30 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 11:00 am
STI-Church
Mass 12:00 pm
SJB-Church
FESTIVAL SET UP AND FESTIVAL
Festival Committee
All Day
SJB--SE (Annex)
SJB-SZ (Annex)
SJB-Gazebo (Gazebo)
SJB-RMR Meeting Rm (Rectory)
SJB-Cafeteria (School)
SJB-School (School)
SJB-Youth Room (Annex)
SJB-Grounds (Church)
CGS
Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
All Day
SJV-Cafeteria (School)
SJV- School Kitchen (School)
whiteSt. Bonaventure
Mass 9:00 am
STI-Church
RCIA
RCIA
5:00pm-11:00pm
SJAN - RCIA Room (Hall)
RCIA (Kids)
RCIA
5:00pm-11:00pm
SJAN-Hall (Hall)
5:30 pm-6:30 pm
Adoration - SJAN-Church
6:00 pm-6:20 pm
Confession - SJAN-Church
Mass 6:30 pm
SJAN-Church
FESTIVAL SET UP AND FESTIVAL
Festival Committee
All Day
SJB--SE (Annex)
SJB-SZ (Annex)
SJB-Gazebo (Gazebo)
SJB-RMR Meeting Rm (Rectory)
SJB-Cafeteria (School)
SJB-School (School)
SJB-Youth Room (Annex)
SJB-Grounds (Church)
CGS
Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
All Day
SJV-Cafeteria (School)
SJV- School Kitchen (School)
greenwhiteOur Lady of Mount Carmel
Mass 9:00 am
OLOJ-Church
FESTIVAL SET UP AND FESTIVAL
Festival Committee
All Day
SJB--SE (Annex)
SJB-SZ (Annex)
SJB-Gazebo (Gazebo)
SJB-RMR Meeting Rm (Rectory)
SJB-Cafeteria (School)
SJB-School (School)
SJB-Youth Room (Annex)
SJB-Grounds (Church)
Spanish Bible Study
Spanish Community
7:00pm-9:00pm
OLOJ-Conference Rm (Rectory)
green
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
5:30 pm-6:30 pm
Adoration - STI-Church
Confession
6:00pm-6:20pm
STI-Church (Church)
Knights of Columbus Meeting
Knight of Columbus
6:30pm-9:00pm
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
Mass 6:30 pm
STI-Church
FESTIVAL SET UP AND FESTIVAL
Festival Committee
All Day
SJB--SE (Annex)
SJB-SZ (Annex)
SJB-Gazebo (Gazebo)
SJB-RMR Meeting Rm (Rectory)
SJB-Cafeteria (School)
SJB-School (School)
SJB-Youth Room (Annex)
SJB-Grounds (Church)
SAM Rosary
S.A.M.
7:00pm-8:30pm
SJB-Church (Church)
greenwhiteSt. Camillus
Mass 9:00 am
SJV-Church
Catholic Women's Fellowship (CWF)
Catholic Women's Fellowship (CWF)
7:00pm-8:30pm
STI-School Conf. Room (School)
green
Mass 9:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 12:00 pm
STI-Church
greenredwhiteSt. Apollinaris, Mem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
9:30 am-9:50 am
Confession - SJB-Church
9:30 am-10:30 am
Adoration - SJB-Church
KOC Picnic
Knight of Columbus
3:00pm-9:00pm
SJAN-Hall (Hall)
SJAN-Pavillion (Pavillion)
Mass 4:00 pm
SJB-Church
Mass 5:30 pm
SJV-Church