Mass 7:30 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 9:00 am
SJV-Church
Funeral 9:30 am
OLOJ-Church
St. Jude Prayers
10:00am-11:00am
SJV-Church (Church)
Adoration
2:30pm-4:30pm
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Men's Knight Out
Knight of Columbus
6:00pm-10:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
Bereavement
Bereavement
6:00pm-7:30pm
OLOJ-Conference Rm (Rectory)
First Week Adoration
Adoration - 1st Week
7:00am-7:00pm
SJB-Church (Church)
Rosary
8:30am-9:00am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Mass 9:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Adoration & Divine Mercy Chaplet
9:45am-10:30am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Mass 12:00 pm
STI-Church
whiteSt. Gregory the Great
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
Confessions
9:45am-10:00am
SJB-Church (Church)
Mass 4:00 pm
STI-Church
Mass 4:00 pm
SJB-Church
Mass 5:30 pm
SJV-Church
Mass 6:00 pm
OLOJ-Church
Confession 6:30 pm (English)
SJV-Church
Oakmont HS Reunion
Paid Rental
All Day
STI-Hall (Hall)
green23rd Sunday in Ordinary Time
Mass 8:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 8:30 am
SJV-Church
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
Mass 10:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 11:00 am
STI-Church
Mass 11:00 am
SJAN-Church
Mass 11:30 am
SJB-Church
Gamblers Anonymous
Paid Rental
12:30pm-2:15pm
STI-School Conf. Room (School)
Mass 6:00 pm (English)
SJB-Church
Labor Day
Mass 9:00 am
STI-Church
Litany of the Holy Spirit
9:45am-10:30am
STI-Church (Church)
Mass 6:30 pm
SJAN-Church
ALPHA PREP
ALPHA
All Day
STI-Hall (Hall)
Mass 7:30 am
SJV-Church
Rosary
8:30am-9:00am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Mass 9:00 am
OLOJ-Church
St. Anthony Novena
9:45am-10:30am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Bible Study / Coming Attractions
Bible Study
10:00am-11:30am
OLOJ-Conference Rm (Rectory)
ALPHA
ALPHA
6:30pm-9:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
Latino Bible Study
Latino Community
7:30pm-9:00pm
OLOJ-Conference Rm (Rectory)
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
Our Lady Novena & Rosary
10:00am-10:30am
SJB-Church (Church)
Confessions
6:00pm-6:20pm
STI-Church (Church)
Knights of Columbus Meeting
Knight of Columbus
6:30pm-8:30pm
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
Mass 6:30 pm
STI-Church
Jesus 101
Special Event
7:00pm-9:00pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
Adult Volleyball
Gym Usage
8:30pm-10:30pm
SJV-Gym (Gym)
whiteBirth of the Blessed Virgin Mary
Mass 7:30 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 9:00 am
SJV-Church
Adoration
2:30pm-4:30pm
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Legacy Ministry
Legacy Committee
6:30pm-8:00pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
Holy Name Society Officers Meeting
Holy Name Society
7:30pm-9:00pm
OLOJ-Conference Rm (Rectory)
greenwhiteSt. Peter Claver
Rosary
8:30am-9:00am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Mass 9:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Adoration & Divine Mercy Chaplet
9:45am-10:30am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Funeral 10:00 am
SJB-Church
Funeral 11:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 12:00 pm
STI-Church
greenwhiteMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
Shredding Event - Tony DeLuca
7:00am-12:00pm
SJV-Parking Lot (Parking Lot)
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
Confessions
9:45am-10:00am
SJB-Church (Church)
Rental - Baby Shower (Jo Ellen Vozsnyak)
Paid Rental
12:00pm-4:00pm
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
OLOJ-CCD Rm 2 (Hall)
OLOJ-CCD Rm 5 (Hall)
Mass 4:00 pm
STI-Church
Mass 4:00 pm
SJB-Church
Mass 5:30 pm
SJV-Church
Mass 6:00 pm
OLOJ-Church
Confession 6:30 pm (English)
SJV-Church
green24th Sunday in Ordinary Time
Mass 8:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 8:30 am
SJV-Church
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
CCD
CCD
9:30am-10:45am
STI-School (School)
St. Vincent DePaul
St. VIncent DePaul
10:00am-11:00am
STI-School Conf. Room (School)
Mass 10:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 11:00 am
STI-Church
Mass 11:00 am
SJAN-Church
Mass 11:30 am
SJB-Church
Gamblers Anonymous
Paid Rental
12:30pm-2:15pm
STI-School Conf. Room (School)
Girls Volleyball Practice
School
2:00pm-4:00pm
SJV-Gym (Gym)
Mass 6:00 pm (English)
SJB-Church
greenwhiteHoly Name of the Blessed Virgin Mary
Mass 9:00 am
STI-Church
Litany of the Holy Spirit
9:45am-10:30am
STI-Church (Church)
Funeral 10:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Funeral 12:00 pm
OLOJ-Church
Girl's Volleyball
Gym Usage
5:30pm-9:00pm
SJV-Gym (Gym)
Mass 6:30 pm
SJAN-Church
ALPHA PREP
ALPHA
All Day
STI-Hall (Hall)
whiteSt. John Chrysostom
Mass 7:30 am
SJV-Church
Rosary
8:30am-9:00am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Mass 9:00 am
OLOJ-Church
St. Anthony Novena
9:45am-10:30am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Bible Study / Coming Attractions
Bible Study
10:00am-11:30am
OLOJ-Conference Rm (Rectory)
ALPHA
ALPHA
6:30pm-9:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
Respect Life Meeting
Respect Life
6:30pm-8:00pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
Latino Bible Study
Latino Community
7:30pm-9:00pm
OLOJ-Conference Rm (Rectory)
redTriumph of the Holy Cross
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
Our Lady Novena & Rosary
10:00am-10:30am
SJB-Church (Church)
Funeral 11:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Volleyball Practice
Gym Usage
4:00pm-6:00pm
SJV-Gym (Gym)
Confessions
6:00pm-6:20pm
STI-Church (Church)
Unbound
Unbound
6:00pm-8:00pm
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
Mass 6:30 pm
STI-Church
Jesus 101
Special Event
7:00pm-9:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
Adult Volleyball
Gym Usage
8:30pm-10:30pm
SJV-Gym (Gym)
whiteOur Lady of Sorrows
Mass 7:30 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 9:00 am
SJV-Church
Adoration
2:30pm-4:30pm
OLOJ-Church (Church)
School Advisory Committee Meeting
School
6:00pm-8:00pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
Contemporary Music Rehearsal
Music - Contemporary
7:30pm-9:30pm
OLOJ-Church (Church)
redSt. Cornelius
Rosary
8:30am-9:00am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Mass 9:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Adoration & Divine Mercy Chaplet
9:45am-10:30am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Mass 12:00 pm
STI-Church
Volleyball Practice
Gym Usage
4:00pm-6:00pm
SJV-Gym (Gym)
Cardamone/Weichler Wedding Practice
Wedding Practice
5:00pm-6:00pm
SJB-Church (Church)
greenwhiteSt. Robert Bellarmine, Mem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
Confessions
9:45am-10:00am
SJB-Church (Church)
Funeral 11:00 am
STI-Church
Wedding: Cardamone-Unknown 2:00 pm
SJB-Church
Mass 4:00 pm
STI-Church
Mass 4:00 pm
SJB-Church
Mass 5:30 pm
SJV-Church
Mass 6:00 pm
OLOJ-Church
Confession 6:30 pm (English)
SJV-Church
green25th Sunday in Ordinary Time
Mass 8:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 8:30 am
SJV-Church
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
CCD
CCD
9:30am-10:45am
STI-School (School)
Mass 10:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 11:00 am
STI-Church
Mass 11:00 am
SJAN-Church
Mass 11:30 am
SJB-Church
Gamblers Anonymous
Paid Rental
12:30pm-2:15pm
STI-School Conf. Room (School)
Baptism 12:30 pm
SJB-Church
Mass 6:00 pm (English)
SJB-Church
greenredSt. Januarius
Mass 9:00 am
STI-Church
Funeral 9:30 am
SJV-Rectory
Litany of the Holy Spirit
9:45am-10:30am
STI-Church (Church)
Girl's Volleyball
Gym Usage
5:30pm-9:00pm
SJV-Gym (Gym)
Directory Meeting
6:30pm-9:00pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
Mass 6:30 pm
SJAN-Church
redSt. Andrew Kim Taegon, Paul Chong Hasang & companions
Mass 7:30 am
SJV-Church
Rosary
8:30am-9:00am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Mass 9:00 am
OLOJ-Church
St. Anthony Novena
9:45am-10:30am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
SOS Senior Fair
SOS
10:00am-1:00pm
OLOJ-Hall (Hall)
Bible Study / Coming Attractions
Bible Study
10:00am-11:30am
OLOJ-Conference Rm (Rectory)
ALPHA
ALPHA
6:30pm-9:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
Athletic Assoc. Meeting
School
6:30pm-8:00pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
Latino Bible Study
Latino Community
7:30pm-9:00pm
OLOJ-Conference Rm (Rectory)
redSt. Matthew
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
Our Lady Novena & Rosary
10:00am-10:30am
SJB-Church (Church)
Pizza/Hoagie Fundraiser
School
1:00pm-5:00pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
Knights of Columbus Prayer Service
Knight of Columbus
6:00pm-7:00pm
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Confessions
6:00pm-6:20pm
STI-Church (Church)
Knights of Columbus Meeting
Knight of Columbus
6:30pm-8:30pm
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
Mass 6:30 pm
STI-Church
S.A.M.
S.A.M.
7:00pm-9:00pm
SJB-Church (Church)
Jesus 101
Special Event
7:00pm-9:00pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
Adult Volleyball
Gym Usage
8:30pm-10:30pm
SJV-Gym (Gym)
Mass 7:30 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 9:00 am
SJV-Church
Adoration
2:30pm-4:30pm
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Contemporary Music Practice
Music - Contemporary
7:30pm-9:30pm
OLOJ-Church (Church)
whiteSt. Pio of Pietrelcina
Rosary
8:30am-9:00am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Mass 9:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Adoration & Divine Mercy Chaplet
9:45am-10:30am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Mass 12:00 pm
STI-Church
greenwhiteMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
Confessions
9:45am-10:00am
SJB-Church (Church)
Wedding: Borrasso-Riciutti 3:00 pm
OLOJ-Church
Mass 4:00 pm
STI-Church
Mass 4:00 pm
SJB-Church
Mass 5:30 pm
SJV-Church
Mass 6:00 pm
OLOJ-Church
Confession 6:30 pm (English)
SJV-Church
green26th Sunday in Ordinary Time
Mass 8:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 8:30 am
SJV-Church
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
CCD
CCD
9:30am-10:45am
STI-School (School)
Mass 10:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 11:00 am
STI-Church
Mass 11:00 am
SJAN-Church
Mass 11:30 am
SJB-Church
Baptism 12:00 pm
SJAN-Church
Gamblers Anonymous
Paid Rental
12:30pm-2:15pm
STI-School Conf. Room (School)
Baptism Class
Baptism
12:30pm-2:30pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
Baptism 12:30 pm
SJB-Church
Mass 6:00 pm (Spanish)
SJB-Church
greenredSs. Cosmas & Damian
Mass 9:00 am
STI-Church
Litany of the Holy Spirit
9:45am-10:30am
STI-Church (Church)
Funeral 10:30 am
OLOJ-Church
Blanket Ministry
Blanket Ministry
5:00pm-6:30pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
Mass 6:30 pm
SJAN-Church
ALPHA PREP
ALPHA
All Day
STI-Hall (Hall)
whiteSt. Vincent de Paul
Mass 7:30 am
SJV-Church
Rosary
8:30am-9:00am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Mass 9:00 am
OLOJ-Church
St. Anthony Novena
9:45am-10:30am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Bible Study / Coming Attractions
Bible Study
10:00am-11:30am
OLOJ-Conference Rm (Rectory)
Funeral 11:00 am
OLOJ-Church
ALPHA
ALPHA
6:30pm-9:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
Organ Maintenance
Music
All Day
SJB-Church (Church)
PTG Meeting
School
7:30pm-8:30pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
Latino Bible Study
Latino Community
7:30pm-9:00pm
OLOJ-Conference Rm (Rectory)
greenredSt. Wenceslaus, Ss. Lawrence Ruiz & companions
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
Our Lady Novena & Rosary
10:00am-10:30am
SJB-Church (Church)
Funeral 10:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Confessions
6:00pm-6:20pm
STI-Church (Church)
Mass 6:30 pm
STI-Church
Jesus 101
Special Event
7:00pm-9:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
Adult Volleyball
Gym Usage
8:30pm-10:30pm
SJV-Gym (Gym)
whiteSs. Michael, Gabriel & Raphael
Mass 7:30 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 9:00 am
SJV-Church
Adoration
2:30pm-4:30pm
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Pastoral Plan Meeting
Pastoral Council
7:00pm-9:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
Contemporary Music Practice
Music - Contemporary
7:30pm-9:30pm
OLOJ-Church (Church)
whiteSt. Jerome
Rosary
8:30am-9:00am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Mass 9:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Adoration & Divine Mercy Chaplet
9:45am-10:30am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Preschool Mock Baptism
School
10:00am-11:20am
SJB-Church (Church)
Funeral 10:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 12:00 pm
STI-Church