purpleLenten Weekday
OLOJ TV to STI
Maintenance
All Day
TO BE DETERMINED
RESERVED - FISH FRY
Fish Fry
All Day
STI-Hall (Hall)
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
Catholic Men's Fellowship
Catholic Men's Fellowship (CMF)
7:30am-9:00am
SJB--SE (Annex)
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
Developmental Basketball
School
9:30am-12:30pm
SJV-Gym (Gym)
Confessions
9:45am-10:00am
SJB-Church (Church)
Adult Passion Play Practice - Read Thru
11:00am-12:30pm
SJB-Church (Church)
SJB--SE (Annex)
Mass 5:30 pm
SJV-Church
Mass 6:00 pm
OLOJ-Church
redPalm Sunday
OLOJ TV to STI
Maintenance
All Day
TO BE DETERMINED
Parish Passion Play
Plays/Performances
All Day
SJV-Gym (Gym)
RESERVED - FISH FRY
Fish Fry
All Day
STI-Hall (Hall)
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
Mass 8:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 8:00 am
STI-Church
Mass 8:30 am
SJV-Church
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
CCD
CCD
9:30am-10:45am
STI-School (School)
CCD
CCD
10:00am-11:15am
SJB-School (School)
Bunny Brunch
School
10:00am-12:30pm
SJB-Cafeteria (School)
ALPHA
ALPHA
10:00am-11:30am
SJB--SE (Annex)
Mass 10:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 11:00 am
STI-Church
Mass 11:00 am
SJAN-Church
Mass 11:30 am
SJB-Church
Egg Hunt
Youth Ministry
12:00pm-1:00pm
STI-Parking Lot (Parking Lot)
Gamblers Anonymous
Paid Rental
12:30pm-2:15pm
STI-School Conf. Room (School)
Egg Hunt
Youth Ministry
12:30pm-1:30pm
SJB-Grounds (Church)
Adult Passion Play
1:00pm-3:00pm
SJB-Church (Church)
Mass 6:00 pm (English)
SJB-Church
Senior Youth Ministry
Youth Ministry
7:00pm-9:00pm
SJAN-Hall (Hall)
Lenten Vespers
7:00pm-8:00pm
SJB-Church (Church)
purpleMonday of Holy Week
OLOJ TV to STI
Maintenance
All Day
TO BE DETERMINED
RESERVED - FISH FRY
Fish Fry
All Day
STI-Hall (Hall)
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
Mass 9:00 am
STI-Church
Preschool Graduation Practice
School
9:45am-11:00am
SJB-Church (Church)
Litany of the Holy Spirit
9:45am-10:30am
STI-Church (Church)
Preschool Graduation Practice
School
11:00am-12:00pm
STI-Church (Church)
ADORATION
Adoration - 1st Week
12:00pm-6:30pm
SJAN-Church (Church)
CCD
CCD
6:30pm-7:45pm
SJB-School (School)
Mass 6:30 pm
SJAN-Church
Adult Passion Play
7:00pm-9:00pm
SJAN-Church (Church)
Contemporary Music Rehearsal
Music - Contemporary
7:30pm-9:30pm
OLOJ-Church (Church)
purpleTuesday of Holy Week
RESERVED - FISH FRY
Fish Fry
All Day
STI-Hall (Hall)
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
Mass 7:30 am
SJV-Church
ADORATION
Adoration - 1st Week
8:15am-2:00pm
SJV-Church (Church)
Rosary
8:30am-9:00am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Mass 9:00 am
OLOJ-Church
St. Anthony Novena
9:45am-10:30am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Preschool Graduation Practice
School
10:00am-11:00am
SJB-Church (Church)
Preschool Graduation Practice
School
11:00am-12:00pm
STI-Church (Church)
Choir Practice
Music
6:30pm-8:00pm
SJB-Church (Church)
CCD
CCD
6:30pm-7:45pm
SJB-School (School)
Penance Service
6:30pm-7:00pm
SJV-Church (Church)
Adult Passion Play
7:00pm-9:00pm
SJV-Church (Church)
Spanish Bible Study
Spanish Community
7:00pm-9:00pm
OLOJ-Conference Rm (Rectory)
purpleWednesday of Holy Week
RESERVED - FISH FRY
Fish Fry
All Day
STI-Hall (Hall)
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
Our Lady Novena & Rosary
10:00am-10:30am
SJB-Church (Church)
Lenten Adoration
12:00pm-6:30pm
STI-Church (Church)
ADORATION
Adoration - 1st Week
12:00pm-6:30pm
STI-Church (Church)
Funeral Mass - John Yohe 1:00 pm
SJV-Church
Confessions
6:00pm-6:20pm
STI-Church (Church)
Knights of Columbus Meeting
Knight of Columbus
6:30pm-8:30pm
SJV-Cafeteria (School)
Mass 6:30 pm
STI-Church
Adult Passion Play
7:00pm-9:00pm
STI-Church (Church)
Jesus 101
Jesus 101
7:00pm-9:00pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
Contemporary Music Rehearsal
Music - Contemporary
7:30pm-9:30pm
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Adult Volleyball
Gym Usage
8:30pm-10:30pm
SJV-Gym (Gym)
purpleThursday of Holy Week
RESERVED - FISH FRY
Fish Fry
All Day
STI-Hall (Hall)
SJV-Cafeteria (School)
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
Mass 7:30 am
OLOJ-Church
ADORATION
Adoration - 1st Week
8:00am-2:00pm
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Triduum Morning Prayers
9:00am-10:00am
SJAN-Church (Church)
Mass 9:00 am
SJV-Church
St. Jude Prayers
10:00am-11:00am
SJV-Church (Church)
Adoration
2:30pm-4:30pm
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Triduum Mass
7:00pm-8:00pm
OLOJ-Church (Church)
SJB-Church (Church)
SJV-Church (Church)
redGood Friday
Fish Fry
Fish Fry
All Day
STI-Hall (Hall)
OLOJ-Hall (Hall)
SJV-Cafeteria (School)
SJB-Cafeteria (School)
RESERVED - FISH FRY
Fish Fry
All Day
STI-Hall (Hall)
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
ADORATION
Adoration - 1st Week
7:00am-7:00pm
SJB-Church (Church)
Rosary
8:30am-9:00am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Triduum Morning Prayers
9:00am-10:00am
SJAN-Church (Church)
Mass 9:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Adoration & Divine Mercy Chaplet
9:45am-10:30am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Mass 12:00 pm
STI-Church
Triduum Mass
1:00pm-2:00pm
OLOJ-Church (Church)
SJAN-Church (Church)
STI-Church (Church)
Spanish Stations of the Cross
Spanish Community
6:30pm-8:00pm
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Adult Passion Play
7:00pm-8:00pm
OLOJ-Church (Church)
whiteHoly Saturday
RESERVED - FISH FRY
Fish Fry
All Day
STI-Hall (Hall)
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
Triduum Morning Prayer / Basket Blessing
9:00am-10:00am
SJAN-Church (Church)
Confessions
9:45am-10:00am
SJB-Church (Church)
Triduum Basket Blessing
12:00pm-1:00pm
SJB-Church (Church)
STI-Church (Church)
Easter Vigil 8:30 pm
SJB-Church
whiteEaster Sunday
Mass 8:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 8:00 am
STI-Church
Mass 8:30 am
SJV-Church
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
St. Vincent DePaul
St. VIncent DePaul
10:00am-11:00am
STI-School Conf. Room (School)
ALPHA
ALPHA
10:00am-11:30am
SJB--SE (Annex)
Mass 10:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 11:00 am
STI-Church
Mass 11:00 am
SJAN-Church
Mass 11:30 am
SJB-Church
Gamblers Anonymous
Paid Rental
12:30pm-2:15pm
STI-School Conf. Room (School)
Mass 6:00 pm (English)
SJB-Church
whiteEaster Monday
Mass 9:00 am
STI-Church
Litany of the Holy Spirit
9:45am-10:30am
STI-Church (Church)
Staff Meeting
Staff Meeting
12:00pm-4:00pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
Blanket Ministry
Blanket Ministry
5:00pm-6:30pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
CCD
CCD
6:30pm-7:45pm
SJB-School (School)
Mass 6:30 pm
SJAN-Church
Pastoral Council
Pastoral Council
7:15pm-9:00pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
whiteEaster Tuesday
Mass 7:30 am
SJV-Church
Rosary
8:30am-9:00am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Mass 9:00 am
OLOJ-Church
St. Anthony Novena
9:45am-10:30am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Pre- Paraliturgy
School
11:00am-11:30am
SJB--SE (Annex)
11:00 am-12:00 pm
Paraliturgy - Preschool - SJB-Church
Church Cleaning
6:00pm-8:00pm
SJAN-Church (Church)
Choir Practice
Music
6:30pm-8:00pm
SJB-Church (Church)
CCD
CCD
6:30pm-7:45pm
SJB-School (School)
First Communion Practice
CCD
6:30pm-7:30pm
STI-Church (Church)
Scripture Study (Grades 7 - 12)
Youth Ministry
7:00pm-8:00pm
SJAN-Hall (Hall)
Spanish Bible Study
Spanish Community
7:00pm-9:00pm
OLOJ-Conference Rm (Rectory)
whiteEaster Wednesday
RENTAL - FUNDRAISER
Paid Rental
All Day
STI-Hall (Hall)
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
Our Lady Novena & Rosary
10:00am-10:30am
SJB-Church (Church)
Pre- Paraliturgy
School
11:00am-11:30am
SJB--SE (Annex)
11:30 am-12:30 pm
Paraliturgy - Preschool - SJB-Church
SOS Movie Day
SOS
1:00pm-4:00pm
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
Confessions
6:00pm-6:20pm
STI-Church (Church)
First Holy Communion Practice
CCD
6:30pm-7:30pm
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Mass 6:30 pm
STI-Church
Jesus 101
Jesus 101
7:00pm-9:00pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
Adult Volleyball
Gym Usage
8:30pm-10:30pm
SJV-Gym (Gym)
whiteEaster Thursday
Mass 7:30 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 9:00 am
SJV-Church
Funeral Mass - Robert Korinek 10:30 am
OLOJ-Church
Healing After Loss Bereavement Group
Bereavement
1:30pm-3:00pm
SJV-Church (Church)
Adoration
2:30pm-4:30pm
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Healing After Loss Bereavement Group
Bereavement
6:00pm-7:30pm
OLOJ-Conference Rm (Rectory)
VBS Meeting
CCD
7:00pm-9:00pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
Youth Ministry - TBD
Youth Ministry
7:00pm-8:30pm
SJAN-Hall (Hall)
Catholic Men's Fellowship
Catholic Men's Fellowship (CMF)
7:30pm-9:00pm
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
Contemporary Music Rehearsal
Music - Contemporary
7:30pm-9:30pm
OLOJ-Church (Church)
whiteEaster Friday
Rosary
8:30am-9:00am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Mass 9:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Adoration & Divine Mercy Chaplet
9:45am-10:30am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
11:30 am-12:30 pm
Paraliturgy - Preschool - STI-Church
Mass 12:00 pm
STI-Church
Wedding Mass - Unknown-Unknown 5:00 pm
SJB-Church
Spanish ALPHA
Latino Community
7:00pm-9:00pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
whiteEaster Saturday
Chimbote Dinner Set-up
All Day
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
Catholic Men's Fellowship
Catholic Men's Fellowship (CMF)
7:30am-9:00am
SJB--SE (Annex)
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
Confessions
9:45am-10:00am
SJB-Church (Church)
LOC Meeting
Ladies of Charity
10:00am-12:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
Mass 4:00 pm
STI-Church
Mass 4:00 pm
SJB-Church
Mass 5:30 pm
SJV-Church
Mass 6:00 pm
OLOJ-Church
white2nd Sunday of Easter (Divine Mercy Sunday)
Chimbote Dinner
All Day
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
Mass 8:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 8:00 am
STI-Church
Mass 8:30 am
SJV-Church
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
CCD
CCD
9:30am-10:45am
STI-School (School)
CCD
CCD
10:00am-11:15am
SJB-School (School)
ALPHA
ALPHA
10:00am-11:30am
SJB--SE (Annex)
Mass 10:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 11:00 am
STI-Church
Mass 11:00 am
SJAN-Church
Baptism 11:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 11:30 am
SJB-Church
Baptism 12:00 pm
STI-Church
Gamblers Anonymous
Paid Rental
12:30pm-2:15pm
STI-School Conf. Room (School)
Baptism 12:30 pm
SJB-Church
Mass 6:00 pm (English)
SJB-Church
Youth Ministry - TBD
Youth Ministry
7:00pm-8:30pm
SJAN-Hall (Hall)
whiteEaster Weekday
Mass 9:00 am
STI-Church
Litany of the Holy Spirit
9:45am-10:30am
STI-Church (Church)
Funeral Mass - Lawrence LaGamba 10:00 am
SJV-Church
Ladies of Charity Meeting
Ladies of Charity
6:00pm-8:00pm
SJV-Cafeteria (School)
Athletic Association Meeting
School
6:00pm-8:00pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
CCD
CCD
6:30pm-7:45pm
SJB-School (School)
Mass 6:30 pm
SJAN-Church
whiteEaster Weekday
PERCES Emptying School Records
School
All Day
SJV-Activity Center (School)
Rosary
8:30am-9:00am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Mass 9:00 am
OLOJ-Church
St. Anthony Novena
9:45am-10:30am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Choir Practice
Music
6:30pm-8:00pm
SJB-Church (Church)
CCD
CCD
6:30pm-7:45pm
SJB-School (School)
Festival Meeting
Festival Committee
6:30pm-8:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
Scripture Study (Grades 7 - 12)
Youth Ministry
7:00pm-8:00pm
SJAN-Hall (Hall)
Spanish Bible Study
Spanish Community
7:00pm-9:00pm
OLOJ-Conference Rm (Rectory)
Mass 7:30 pm
SJV-Church
whiteEaster Weekday
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
Our Lady Novena & Rosary
10:00am-10:30am
SJB-Church (Church)
SOS Meeting
SOS
12:00pm-4:00pm
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
Confessions
6:00pm-6:20pm
STI-Church (Church)
Knights of Columbus Meeting
Knight of Columbus
6:30pm-8:30pm
SJV-Cafeteria (School)
First Communion Practice
CCD
6:30pm-7:30pm
SJB-Church (Church)
Mass 6:30 pm
STI-Church
SAM Rosary
S.A.M.
7:00pm-9:00pm
SJB-SZ (Annex)
Jesus 101
Jesus 101
7:00pm-9:00pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
Adult Volleyball
Gym Usage
8:30pm-10:30pm
SJV-Gym (Gym)
whiteEaster Weekday
Pork Dinner
All Day
SJAN-Hall (Hall)
Mass 7:30 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 9:00 am
SJV-Church
Funeral Mass - Dolores Hagmaier 10:30 am
SJV-Church
Healing After Loss Bereavement Group
Bereavement
1:30pm-3:00pm
SJV-Church (Church)
"Return" Program
2:00pm-4:00pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
Adoration
2:30pm-4:30pm
OLOJ-Church (Church)
FIMA/Dept. of Homeland Security (East)
Emergency Preparedness
6:00pm-9:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
Mass Adjustment Meeting
Fr. Kevin Poecking
6:00pm-9:00pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
Healing After Loss Bereavement Group
Bereavement
6:00pm-7:30pm
OLOJ-Conference Rm (Rectory)
whiteSt. Anselm
Rosary
8:30am-9:00am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Mass 9:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Adoration & Divine Mercy Chaplet
9:45am-10:30am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Mass 12:00 pm
STI-Church
Spring Dance
School
5:00pm-10:00pm
SJB-Cafeteria (School)
Spanish ALPHA
Latino Community
7:00pm-9:00pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
Pre-Cana
Pre-Cana
7:00pm-9:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
whiteEaster Weekday
Clean Out School Day
All Day
SJV-Cafeteria (School)
SJV-Activity Center (School)
SJV-Parking Lot (Parking Lot)
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
Confessions
9:45am-10:00am
SJB-Church (Church)
Pre-Cana
Pre-Cana
10:00am-4:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
First Holy Communion
CCD
4:00pm-5:30pm
SJB-Church (Church)
STI-Church (Church)
Mass 4:00 pm
STI-Church
Mass 4:00 pm
SJB-Church
Mass 5:30 pm
SJV-Church
Mass 6:00 pm
OLOJ-Church
white3rd Sunday of Easter
Mass 8:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 8:00 am
STI-Church
Mass 8:30 am
SJV-Church
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
CCD
CCD
9:30am-10:45am
STI-School (School)
CCD
CCD
10:00am-11:15am
SJB-School (School)
First Holy Communion
CCD
10:00am-11:30am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
ALPHA
ALPHA
10:00am-11:30am
SJB--SE (Annex)
Mass 10:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 11:00 am
STI-Church
Mass 11:00 am
SJAN-Church
First Holy Communion
CCD
11:30am-1:00pm
STI-Church (Church)
First Holy Communion
CCD
11:30am-1:00pm
SJB-Church (Church)
Mass 11:30 am
SJB-Church
Gamblers Anonymous
Paid Rental
12:30pm-2:15pm
STI-School Conf. Room (School)
Baptism 12:30 pm
SJB-Church
Rental - HOA Meeting (Jeff Sparks)
Paid Rental
2:00pm-4:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
Mass 6:00 pm (English)
SJB-Church
Senior Youth Ministry
Youth Ministry
7:00pm-9:00pm
SJAN-Hall (Hall)
whiteredSt. Fidelis of Sigmaringen
Mass 9:00 am
STI-Church
Litany of the Holy Spirit
9:45am-10:30am
STI-Church (Church)
Blanket Ministry
Blanket Ministry
5:00pm-6:30pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
CCD
CCD
6:30pm-7:45pm
SJB-School (School)
Mass 6:30 pm
SJAN-Church
redSt. Mark the Evangelist
Rosary
8:30am-9:00am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Mass 9:00 am
OLOJ-Church
St. Anthony Novena
9:45am-10:30am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Choir Practice
Music
6:30pm-8:00pm
SJB-Church (Church)
CCD
CCD
6:30pm-7:45pm
SJB-School (School)
Spanish Bible Study
Spanish Community
7:00pm-9:00pm
OLOJ-Conference Rm (Rectory)
Mass 7:30 pm
SJV-Church
whiteEaster Weekday
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
Our Lady Novena & Rosary
10:00am-10:30am
SJB-Church (Church)
Return Team Meeting
Return Team
1:00pm-3:00pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
Confessions
6:00pm-6:20pm
STI-Church (Church)
Mass 6:30 pm
STI-Church
Jesus 101
Jesus 101
7:00pm-9:00pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
Adult Volleyball
Gym Usage
8:30pm-10:30pm
SJV-Gym (Gym)
whiteEaster Weekday
Oneill Funeral Reception
Funeral Reception
All Day
STI-Hall (Hall)
Mass 7:30 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 9:00 am
SJV-Church
Funeral Mass - Michael O'Neil 10:00 am
STI-Church
SOS Vegetable Gardening Seminar
SOS
1:00pm-3:00pm
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
Healing After Loss Bereavement Group
Bereavement
1:30pm-3:00pm
SJV-Church (Church)
Adoration
2:30pm-4:30pm
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Healing After Loss Bereavement Group
Bereavement
6:00pm-7:30pm
OLOJ-Conference Rm (Rectory)
SAC Meeting
School
6:30pm-8:30pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
Schola Practice
Music
6:30pm-8:00pm
SJB-Church (Church)
Catholic Men's Fellowship
Catholic Men's Fellowship (CMF)
7:30pm-9:00pm
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
Contemporary Music Rehearsal
Music - Contemporary
7:30pm-9:30pm
OLOJ-Church (Church)
whiteredSt. Peter Chanel, St. Louis Grignon de Montfort
Pre-Cana
Pre-Cana
All Day
STI-Hall (Hall)
Rosary
8:30am-9:00am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Mass 9:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Adoration & Divine Mercy Chaplet
9:45am-10:30am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Funeral Mass - Nicholas Falce 10:00 am
SJB-Church
Funeral Mass - Catherine Kopelic 11:00 am
SJAN-Church
Mass 12:00 pm
STI-Church
Spanish ALPHA
Latino Community
7:00pm-9:00pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
whiteSt. Catherine of Siena
Pre-Cana
Pre-Cana
All Day
STI-Hall (Hall)
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
Confessions
9:45am-10:00am
SJB-Church (Church)
Mass 4:00 pm
STI-Church
Mass 4:00 pm
SJB-Church
Mass 5:30 pm
SJV-Church
Mass 6:00 pm
OLOJ-Church
white4th Sunday of Easter
Mass 8:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 8:00 am
STI-Church
Mass 8:30 am
SJV-Church
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
Mass 10:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 11:00 am
STI-Church
Mass 11:00 am
SJAN-Church
Baptism 11:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 11:30 am
SJB-Church
Baptism 12:00 pm
STI-Church
Gamblers Anonymous
Paid Rental
12:30pm-2:15pm
STI-School Conf. Room (School)
Baptism Class
Baptism
12:30pm-2:30pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
Mass 6:00 pm (Spanish)
SJB-Church