green26th Sunday in Ordinary Time
Mass 7:30 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 8:30 am
SJV-Church
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
CCD
CCD
9:15am-10:45am
STI-School (School)
Mass 10:00 am
OLOJ-Church
CCD
CCD
10:15am-11:45am
SJB-Cafeteria (School)
SJB-School (School)
Contemporary Music Rehearsal
Music - Contemporary
11:00am-11:30am
SJB-SZ (Annex)
Mass 11:00 am
STI-Church
Mass 11:00 am
SJAN-Church
Mass 11:30 am
SJB-Church
Gamblers Anonymous
Paid Rental
12:30pm-2:15pm
STI-School Conf. Room (School)
Mass 6:00 pm (English)
SJB-Church
whiteGuardian Angels
Mass 9:00 am
STI-Church
Blessing of the Animals
School
9:30am-10:30am
STI-Parking Lot (Parking Lot)
Litany of the Holy Spirit
9:45am-10:30am
STI-Church (Church)
Funeral Mass - Robert Loftus 10:00 am
SJB-Church
Funeral Mass - Anthony Listorti 10:30 am
SJV-Church
Funeral Mass - Frank Galla 11:30 am
SJB-Church
ADORATION
Adoration - 1st Week
12:00pm-6:30pm
SJAN-Church (Church)
Deacon Tim Meeting
6:00pm-8:00pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
CCD
CCD
6:15pm-7:45pm
SJB-Cafeteria (School)
SJB-School (School)
Basketball Home Game
School
6:30pm-9:30pm
SJV-Gym (Gym)
Mass 6:30 pm
SJAN-Church
ALPHA Prep
ALPHA
All Day
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
green
Principal Meeting
School
8:00am-12:00pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
ADORATION
Adoration - 1st Week
8:15am-2:00pm
SJV-Church (Church)
Rosary
8:30am-9:00am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Mass 9:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Blessing of the Animals
School
9:15am-9:45am
SJB-Grounds (Church)
St. Anthony Novena
9:45am-10:30am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Funeral Mass - Lawrence Connolly 10:30 am
SJV-Church
Staff Meeting
Staff Meeting
1:00pm-3:00pm
SJB-RMR Meeting Rm (Rectory)
ALPHA
ALPHA
6:30pm-9:00pm
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
Choir Practice
Music
6:30pm-8:00pm
SJB-Church (Church)
Scripture Study
Youth Ministry
7:00pm-8:00pm
SJAN-Church (Church)
SJAN-Hall (Hall)
Spanish Bible Study
Spanish Community
7:00pm-9:00pm
OLOJ-Conference Rm (Rectory)
whiteSt. Francis of Assisi
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
Blessing of the Animals
School
9:30am-10:30am
SJB-Grounds (Church)
Our Lady Novena & Rosary
10:00am-10:30am
SJB-Church (Church)
ADORATION
Adoration - 1st Week
12:00pm-6:30pm
STI-Church (Church)
Cheerleading Practice
School
3:00pm-4:00pm
SJB-Cafeteria (School)
Confessions
6:00pm-6:20pm
STI-Church (Church)
Knights of Columbus
Knight of Columbus
6:30pm-8:30pm
SJV-Church (Church)
SJV-Cafeteria (School)
Animal Blessing
6:30pm-7:00pm
SJB-Parking Lot (Parking Lot)
Mass 6:30 pm
STI-Church
Jesus 101
Jesus 101
7:00pm-9:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
Animal Blessing
7:30pm-8:00pm
STI-Parking Lot (Parking Lot)
Adult Volleyball
Gym Usage
8:30pm-10:30pm
SJV-Gym (Gym)
greenwhiteSs. Faustina Kowalska Francis Xavier Seelos
ADORATION
Adoration - 1st Week
8:00am-2:00pm
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Strazzer Funeral Reception
Funeral
9:00am-5:00pm
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
Mass 9:00 am
SJV-Church
St. Jude Prayers
10:00am-11:00am
SJV-Church (Church)
Funeral Mass - William Diez 10:30 am
SJV-Church
Funeral Mass - Louis Strazzer 10:30 am
OLOJ-Church
Teacher In-Service
School
12:00pm-3:00pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
Healing After Loss
Bereavement
1:30pm-3:00pm
SJV-Church (Church)
Adoration
2:30pm-4:30pm
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Catholic Women's Fellowship
Catholic Women's Fellowship (CWF)
7:00pm-8:25pm
STI-School Conf. Room (School)
greenwhiteSt. Bruno
ADORATION
Adoration - 1st Week
7:00am-7:00pm
SJB-Church (Church)
Rosary
8:30am-9:00am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Mass 9:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Adoration & Divine Mercy Chaplet
9:45am-10:30am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Funeral Mass - Afra Miglioretti 10:30 am
SJV-Church
Teacher In-Service
School
12:00pm-3:00pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
Mass 12:00 pm
STI-Church
Basketball Home Game
School
6:30pm-9:30pm
SJV-Gym (Gym)
Spanish Rosary
Spanish Community
6:30pm-8:00pm
OLOJ-Church (Church)
whiteOur Lady of the Rosary
Catholic Men's Fellowship
Catholic Men's Fellowship (CMF)
7:30am-9:30am
SJB--SE (Annex)
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
Confessions
9:45am-10:00am
SJB-Church (Church)
Funeral Mass - Nicholas Brletic 10:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Funeral Mass - Virginia Siciliano 11:00 am
STI-Church
Mass 4:00 pm
STI-Church
Mass 4:00 pm
SJB-Church
Mass 5:30 pm
SJV-Church
Mass 6:00 pm
OLOJ-Church
Siciliano Funeral
Funeral
All Day
STI-Hall (Hall)
green27th Sunday in Ordinary Time
Mass 8:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 8:30 am
SJV-Church
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
CCD
CCD
9:15am-10:45am
STI-School (School)
St. Vincent DePaul
St. VIncent DePaul
10:00am-11:00am
STI-School Conf. Room (School)
Mass 10:00 am
OLOJ-Church
CCD
CCD
10:15am-11:45am
SJB-Cafeteria (School)
SJB-School (School)
Mass 11:00 am
STI-Church
Mass 11:00 am
SJAN-Church
Mass 11:30 am
SJB-Church
Gamblers Anonymous
Paid Rental
12:30pm-2:15pm
STI-School Conf. Room (School)
Mass 6:00 pm (English)
SJB-Church
Senior Youth Ministry
Youth Ministry
7:00pm-9:00pm
SJAN-Church (Church)
SJAN-Hall (Hall)
greenredwhiteSt. Denis & companions, St. John LeonardiColumbus Day
Mass 9:00 am
STI-Church
Litany of the Holy Spirit
9:45am-10:30am
STI-Church (Church)
SOS - (Fr. Mike Faix)
SOS
1:00pm-4:00pm
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
Blanket Ministry
Blanket Ministry
5:00pm-6:30pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
CCD
CCD
6:15pm-7:45pm
SJB-Cafeteria (School)
SJB-School (School)
Basketball Home Game
School
6:30pm-9:30pm
SJV-Gym (Gym)
Mass 6:30 pm
SJAN-Church
green
Rosary
8:30am-9:00am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Mass 9:00 am
OLOJ-Church
3rd Grade
School
9:20am-10:00am
SJB-Church (Church)
St. Anthony Novena
9:45am-10:30am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Funeral Mass - Catherine Reft 10:00 am
OLOJ-Church
ALPHA
ALPHA
6:30pm-9:00pm
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
Choir Practice
Music
6:30pm-8:00pm
SJB-Church (Church)
YM Service Work
Youth Ministry
7:00pm-8:00pm
SJAN-Church (Church)
SJAN-Hall (Hall)
Spanish Bible Study
Spanish Community
7:00pm-9:00pm
OLOJ-Conference Rm (Rectory)
greenwhiteSt. John XXIII
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
Our Lady Novena & Rosary
10:00am-10:30am
SJB-Church (Church)
Cheerleading Practice
School
3:00pm-4:00pm
SJB-Cafeteria (School)
Confessions
6:00pm-6:20pm
STI-Church (Church)
Mass 6:30 pm
STI-Church
Jesus 101
Jesus 101
7:00pm-9:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
Adult Volleyball
Gym Usage
8:30pm-10:30pm
SJV-Gym (Gym)
green
Mass 9:00 am
SJV-Church
Healing After Loss
Bereavement
1:30pm-3:00pm
SJV-Church (Church)
Adoration
2:30pm-4:30pm
OLOJ-Church (Church)
RETURN Program
Return Team
6:00pm-7:30pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
Contemporary Music Rehearsal
Music - Contemporary
7:30pm-9:30pm
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Catholic Men's Fellowship
Catholic Men's Fellowship (CMF)
7:30pm-9:30pm
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
green
Rosary
8:30am-9:00am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Mass 9:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Adoration & Divine Mercy Chaplet
9:45am-10:30am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Prayer/Rosary Group
Prayers Group
10:00am-12:00pm
STI-School Conf. Room (School)
Mass 12:00 pm
STI-Church
Fr. Levi Meeting
Fr. Levi Meeting
2:00pm-5:30pm
STI-School Conf. Room (School)
Spanish Rosary
Spanish Community
6:30pm-8:00pm
OLOJ-Church (Church)
greenredwhiteSt. Callistus I, Mem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
Catholic Women's Fellowship
Catholic Women's Fellowship (CWF)
7:30am-8:45am
SJB--SE (Annex)
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
Confessions
9:45am-10:00am
SJB-Church (Church)
Funeral Mass - Kenneth Pavlitsa 11:00 am
SJB-Church
Funeral Mass - Lois Hlavac 11:00 am
STI-Church
Mass 4:00 pm
STI-Church
Mass 4:00 pm
SJB-Church
Mass 5:30 pm
SJV-Church
Mass 6:00 pm
OLOJ-Church
green28th Sunday in Ordinary Time
Mass 8:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 8:30 am
SJV-Church
CCD Donut Social
CCD
9:00am-10:30am
STI-Hall (Hall)
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
CCD
CCD
9:15am-10:45am
STI-School (School)
CCD Coffee & Donuts
CCD
10:00am-11:30am
SJB--SE (Annex)
Mass 10:00 am
OLOJ-Church
CCD
CCD
10:15am-11:45am
SJB-Cafeteria (School)
SJB-School (School)
Mass 11:00 am
STI-Church
Mass 11:00 am
SJAN-Church
Mass 11:30 am
SJB-Church
CMF Smoker
Catholic Men's Fellowship (CMF)
12:00pm-6:00pm
SJAN-Church (Church)
SJAN-Pavillion (Pavillion)
Gamblers Anonymous
Paid Rental
12:30pm-2:15pm
STI-School Conf. Room (School)
Mass 6:00 pm (English)
SJB-Church
Senior Youth Ministry
Youth Ministry
7:00pm-9:00pm
SJAN-Church (Church)
SJAN-Hall (Hall)
greenwhiteSt. Hedwig, St. Margaret Mary Alacoque
Mass 9:00 am
STI-Church
Litany of the Holy Spirit
9:45am-10:30am
STI-Church (Church)
Emergency Preparedness Meeting
Emergency Preparedness
6:00pm-9:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
CCD
CCD
6:15pm-7:45pm
SJB-Cafeteria (School)
SJB-School (School)
Mass 6:30 pm
SJAN-Church
ALPHA Prep
ALPHA
All Day
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
Deacon Tim Meeting
7:00pm-7:00pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
redSt. Ignatius of Antioch
Rosary
8:30am-9:00am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Mass 9:00 am
OLOJ-Church
St. Anthony Novena
9:45am-10:30am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Funeral Mass - Joseph DelloStritto 11:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Pre-Cana Meeting
Pre-Cana
6:00pm-9:00pm
SJV-Cafeteria (School)
ALPHA
ALPHA
6:30pm-9:00pm
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
Choir Practice
Music
6:30pm-8:00pm
SJB-Church (Church)
Christmas Brunch Planning
SOS
6:30pm-9:00pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
DelloStritto Funeral Reception
Funeral Reception
All Day
OLOJ-Hall (Hall)
Play Auditions
7:00pm-9:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
Scripture Study
Youth Ministry
7:00pm-8:00pm
SJAN-Church (Church)
SJAN-Hall (Hall)
Spanish Bible Study
Spanish Community
7:00pm-9:00pm
OLOJ-Conference Rm (Rectory)
redSt. Luke the Evangelist
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
Our Lady Novena & Rosary
10:00am-10:30am
SJB-Church (Church)
Cheerleading Practice
School
3:00pm-4:00pm
SJB-Cafeteria (School)
Confessions
6:00pm-6:20pm
STI-Church (Church)
Knights of Columbus
Knight of Columbus
6:30pm-8:30pm
SJV-Cafeteria (School)
Mass 6:30 pm
STI-Church
History Committee Meeting
History Committee
7:00pm-9:00pm
STI-School Conf. Room (School)
Jesus 101
Jesus 101
7:00pm-9:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
SAM Rosary
S.A.M.
7:00pm-9:00pm
SJB-Church (Church)
Adult Volleyball
Gym Usage
8:30pm-10:30pm
SJV-Gym (Gym)
redSs. Jean de Br├ębeuf, Isaac Jogues & companions
Mass 9:00 am
SJV-Church
Healing After Loss
Bereavement
1:30pm-3:00pm
SJV-Church (Church)
Adoration
2:30pm-4:30pm
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Pastoral Council
Pastoral Council
6:30pm-8:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
Catholic Women's Fellowship (CWF)
Catholic Women's Fellowship (CWF)
7:00pm-8:30pm
STI-School Conf. Room (School)
Contemporary Music Rehearsal
Music - Contemporary
7:30pm-9:30pm
OLOJ-Church (Church)
greenwhiteSt. Paul of the Cross
Rosary
8:30am-9:00am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Mass 9:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Adoration & Divine Mercy Chaplet
9:45am-10:30am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Prayer / Rosary Group
Prayers Group
10:00am-12:00pm
STI-School Conf. Room (School)
Mass 12:00 pm
STI-Church
School Dance
School
3:00pm-10:00pm
SJB-Cafeteria (School)
Spanish Rosary
Spanish Community
6:30pm-8:00pm
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Play Rehearsal
7:00pm-9:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
greenwhiteMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
Catholic Men's Fellowship
Catholic Men's Fellowship (CMF)
7:30am-9:30am
SJB--SE (Annex)
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
Confessions
9:45am-10:00am
SJB-Church (Church)
RENTAL - Funeral Reception (Gombos)
Paid Rental
11:00am-3:00pm
SJV-Cafeteria (School)
Mass 4:00 pm
STI-Church
Mass 4:00 pm
SJB-Church
Mass 5:30 pm
SJV-Church
Mass 6:00 pm
OLOJ-Church
Alpha Retreat
ALPHA
All Day
STI-Hall (Hall)
green29th Sunday in Ordinary Time
Mass 8:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 8:30 am
SJV-Church
CCD Donut Social
CCD
9:00am-10:30am
STI-Hall (Hall)
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
CCD
CCD
9:15am-10:45am
STI-School (School)
CCD Coffee & Donuts
CCD
10:00am-11:30am
SJB--SE (Annex)
Mass 10:00 am
OLOJ-Church
CCD
CCD
10:15am-11:45am
SJB-Cafeteria (School)
SJB-School (School)
Mass 11:00 am
STI-Church
Mass 11:00 am
SJAN-Church
Mass 11:30 am
SJB-Church
Gamblers Anonymous
Paid Rental
12:30pm-2:15pm
STI-School Conf. Room (School)
Mass 6:00 pm (English)
SJB-Church
CGS Open House & Dedications
Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
All Day
SJV - Library (School)
greenwhiteSt. John of Capistrano
Mass 9:00 am
STI-Church
Litany of the Holy Spirit
9:45am-10:30am
STI-Church (Church)
Funeral Mass - John Burkett 10:30 am
OLOJ-Church
Blanket Ministry
Blanket Ministry
5:00pm-6:30pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
Deacon Tim Noca Meeting
PRIVATE MEETING
6:00pm-7:00pm
SJB-SZ (Annex)
Ladies of Charity
Ladies of Charity
6:00pm-8:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
CCD
CCD
6:15pm-7:45pm
SJB-Cafeteria (School)
SJB-School (School)
Mass 6:30 pm
SJAN-Church
ALPHA Prep
ALPHA
All Day
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
Play Practice
Plays/Performances
7:00pm-9:00pm
OLOJ-Hall (Hall)
greenwhiteSt. Anthony Mary Claret
Rosary
8:30am-9:00am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Grandparents Day Practice
School
9:00am-11:30am
SJB-Church (Church)
Mass 9:00 am
OLOJ-Church
St. Anthony Novena
9:45am-10:30am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
7th and 8th Grade Mass Practice
School
12:00pm-12:40pm
SJB-Church (Church)
Grandparents Day Practice
School
12:40pm-1:20pm
SJB-Church (Church)
7th and 8th Grade Mass Practice
School
1:20pm-2:00pm
SJB-Church (Church)
ALPHA
ALPHA
6:30pm-9:00pm
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
Choir Practice
Music
6:30pm-8:00pm
SJB-Church (Church)
Finance Council Meeting
Finance Council
7:00pm-9:00pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
YM Service Work
Youth Ministry
7:00pm-8:00pm
SJAN-Church (Church)
SJAN-Hall (Hall)
Spanish Bible Study
Spanish Community
7:00pm-9:00pm
OLOJ-Conference Rm (Rectory)
green
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
Our Lady Novena & Rosary
10:00am-10:30am
SJB-Church (Church)
Grandparents Day Practice
School
10:30am-11:15am
SJB-Church (Church)
Funeral Mass - Susanne Nista 11:00 am
STI-Church
SOS Movie Day
SOS
12:00pm-4:00pm
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
Cheerleading Practice
School
3:00pm-4:00pm
SJB-Cafeteria (School)
Cheerleading Practice
School
4:30pm-5:30pm
SJV-Cafeteria (School)
Confessions
6:00pm-6:20pm
STI-Church (Church)
Envisioning
Envisionary Team
6:30pm-9:30pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
Mass 6:30 pm
STI-Church
Jesus 101
Jesus 101
7:00pm-9:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
Adult Volleyball
Gym Usage
8:30pm-10:30pm
SJV-Gym (Gym)
green
Healing After Loss
Bereavement
6:30am-7:30pm
OLOJ-Conference Rm (Rectory)
Grandparents Day Practice
School
9:00am-11:30am
SJB-Church (Church)
Mass 9:00 am
SJV-Church
7th / 8th Grade Practice
School
12:00pm-12:30pm
SJB-Church (Church)
Fr. Mingwei Meeting
1:30pm-2:30pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
Healing After Loss
Bereavement
1:30pm-3:00pm
SJV-Church (Church)
Adoration
2:30pm-4:30pm
OLOJ-Church (Church)
RETURN Program
Return Team
6:00pm-7:30pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
Schola Practice
Music
6:30pm-8:00pm
SJB-Church (Church)
Catholic Men's Fellowship
Catholic Men's Fellowship (CMF)
7:30pm-9:30pm
OLOJ-Hall (Hall)
green
School Clerical Day Meetings
School
8:00am-1:00pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
Rosary
8:30am-9:00am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Mass 9:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Adoration & Divine Mercy Chaplet
9:45am-10:30am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Prayer / Rosary Group
Prayers Group
10:00am-12:00pm
STI-School Conf. Room (School)
Mass 12:00 pm
STI-Church
Spanish Rosary
Spanish Community
6:30pm-8:00pm
OLOJ-Church (Church)
redSt. Simon & St. Jude
Catholic Women's Fellowship
Catholic Women's Fellowship (CWF)
7:30am-8:45am
SJB--SE (Annex)
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
Confessions
9:45am-10:00am
SJB-Church (Church)
Mass 4:00 pm
STI-Church
Mass 4:00 pm
SJB-Church
Mass 5:30 pm
SJV-Church
Mass 6:00 pm
OLOJ-Church
green30th Sunday in Ordinary Time
Mass 8:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 8:30 am
SJV-Church
CCD Donut Social
CCD
9:00am-10:30am
STI-Hall (Hall)
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
CCD
CCD
9:15am-10:45am
STI-School (School)
CCD Coffee & Donuts
CCD
10:00am-11:30am
SJB--SE (Annex)
Mass 10:00 am
OLOJ-Church
CCD
CCD
10:15am-11:45am
SJB-Cafeteria (School)
SJB-School (School)
Mass 11:00 am
STI-Church
Mass 11:00 am
SJAN-Church
Mass 11:30 am
SJB-Church
Gamblers Anonymous
Paid Rental
12:30pm-2:15pm
STI-School Conf. Room (School)
Baptism Class
Baptism
12:30pm-2:30pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
Mass 6:00 pm (Spanish)
SJB-Church
Senior Youth Ministry
Youth Ministry
7:00pm-9:00pm
SJAN-Church (Church)
SJAN-Hall (Hall)
green
Voting Machine Drop Off
8:45am-9:30am
SJB--SE (Annex)
Grandparents Day Practice
School
9:00am-11:30am
SJB-Church (Church)
Mass 9:00 am
STI-Church
Litany of the Holy Spirit
9:45am-10:30am
STI-Church (Church)
Funeral Mass - Saverio Esposito 10:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Music Minister Auditions
5:00pm-8:00pm
SJB-Church (Church)
SJB-SZ (Annex)
CCD
CCD
6:15pm-7:45pm
SJB-Cafeteria (School)
SJB-School (School)
Mass 6:30 pm
SJAN-Church
ALPHA Prep
ALPHA
All Day
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
green
All Saints 7:30 am
SJAN-Church
Rosary
8:30am-9:00am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Grandparents Day Practice
School
9:00am-11:30am
SJB-Church (Church)
Mass 9:00 am
OLOJ-Church
St. Anthony Novena
9:45am-10:30am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Funeral Mass - William J. Sgrfeti 11:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Staff Meeting
Staff Meeting
1:00pm-3:00pm
SJB-RMR Meeting Rm (Rectory)
All Saints 4:00 pm
SJB-Church
ALPHA
ALPHA
6:30pm-9:00pm
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
Choir Practice
Music
6:30pm-8:00pm
SJB-Church (Church)
Spanish Bible Study
Spanish Community
7:00pm-9:00pm
OLOJ-Conference Rm (Rectory)