Holy Family Parish
Powered by Mass Intentions Online
Toggle navigation
Meetings
Print
Monthly View
Daily View
Weekly View
Monthly View
List View
Room
CCD Office
OLOJ - Narthex
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1
OLOJ-CCD Rm 2
OLOJ-CCD Rm 5
OLOJ-Church
OLOJ-Conference Rm
OLOJ-Cry Room
OLOJ-Hall
OLOJ-Parking Lot
SJAN - RCIA Room
SJAN-Church
SJAN-Hall
SJAN-Meeting Room
SJAN-Office
SJAN-Parking Lot
SJAN-Pavillion
SJB - CCD Room
SJB - School Computer Room
SJB--SE
SJB-Cafeteria
SJB-Church
SJB-Cry Rm
SJB-Gazebo
SJB-Grounds
SJB-Parking Lot
SJB-RMR Meeting Rm
SJB-School
SJB-SZ
SJB-Youth Room
SJV - BC (Basement Classroom)
SJV - Library
SJV - Narthex
SJV-Activity Center
SJV-Cafeteria
SJV-Church
SJV-Gym
SJV-Parking Lot
SJV-Rectory
STI-8th Grade Room
STI-Church
STI-Hall
STI-Parking Lot
STI-School
STI-School Conf. Room
TO BE DETERMINED
Building
Church
Hall
School
Gym
Annex
Gazebo
Rectory
Pavillion
Parking Lot
Group
Adoration - 1st Week
Adoration - Lent
Adoration - Weekly
ALPHA
Altar Servers
Anointing of the Sick
Art and Environment
Baptism
Benediction
Bereavement
Bible Study
Blanket Ministry
Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
Catholic Men's Fellowship (CMF)
Catholic Women's Fellowship (CWF)
CCD
Church Cleaning
CLW (Children's Liturgy of the Word)
College Care Ministry
Confession
Elections
Emergency Preparedness
Envisionary Team
Family Catechesis
Festival Committee
Finance Council
Fish Fry
Fr. Kevin Poecking
Fr. Levi Meeting
Fr. Mingwei Meeting
Fundraising and Community
Funeral
Funeral Reception
Gym Usage
History Committee
Holy Name Society
Jesus 101
Knight of Columbus
KoHK (Kids of His Kingdom)
Ladies of Charity
Latino Community
Legacy Committee
Maintenance
Music
Music - Contemporary
Next Generation
Nursing Home Ministry
OLOJ Money Counters
Our Lady's Closet
Paid Rental
PARKING
Pastoral Council
Penance Service
Pictorial Directory
Plays/Performances
Plum Borough
Prayers Group
Pre-Cana
PRIVATE MEETING
RCIA
Respect Life
Return Team
Rosary Group
S.A.M.
School
Seasons & Feasts
Seven Sisters
Social Ministry
SOS
Spanish Community
Spanish Community\
Special Event
St. VIncent DePaul
Staff Meeting
Stations of the Cross
Unbound
VBS
Vino at Veritas
Voting Elections
Wedding Practice
Welcome Back
Young Adult
Young Adult
Youth Ministry
Jump To Month
2024
JAN
FEB
MAR
APR
MAY
JUN
JUL
AUG
SEP
OCT
NOV
DEC
2025
JAN
FEB
MAR
APR
MAY
JUN
JUL
AUG
SEP
OCT
NOV
DEC
2026
JAN
FEB
MAR
APR
MAY
JUN
JUL
AUG
SEP
OCT
NOV
DEC
>>
<<
February 2024
2024
JAN
FEB
MAR
APR
MAY
JUN
JUL
AUG
SEP
OCT
NOV
DEC
2025
JAN
FEB
MAR
APR
MAY
JUN
JUL
AUG
SEP
OCT
NOV
DEC
2026
JAN
FEB
MAR
APR
MAY
JUN
JUL
AUG
SEP
OCT
NOV
DEC
Thursday February 1st
Daily View
Bus Driver / Emergency Personnel Breakfast
School
7:30am-10:00am
SJB-School (School)
Mass 9:00 am
SJV-Church
St. Jude Prayers
10:00am-11:00am
SJV-Church (Church)
CATHOLIC SCHOOL'S WEEK
School
All Day
SJB-School (School)
Catholic Women's Fellowship
Catholic Women's Fellowship (CWF)
7:00pm-8:25pm
STI-School Conf. Room (School)
Contemporary Music Rehearsal
Music - Contemporary
7:30pm-9:30pm
STI-Church (Church)
Friday February 2nd
Daily View
Presentation of the Lord
Mass 9:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 12:00 pm
STI-Church
CATHOLIC SCHOOL'S WEEK
School
All Day
SJB-School (School)
Saturday February 3rd
Daily View
St. Blase, St. Ansgar, Mem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
Catholic Men's Fellowship
Catholic Men's Fellowship (CMF)
7:30am-9:30am
SJB--SE (Annex)
Blessings of Throats
9:00am-10:00am
SJB-Church (Church)
K-3 Development
School
9:00am-11:30pm
SJV-Gym (Gym)
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
9:30 am-9:50 am
Confession - SJB-Church
9:30 am-10:30 am
Adoration - SJB-Church
LOC World Prayer Day for the Sick Packages
Ladies of Charity
10:00am-12:00pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
Mass 4:00 pm
SJB-Church
Mass 5:30 pm
SJV-Church
Night at the Races
School
All Day
SJB-Cafeteria (School)
Sunday February 4th
Daily View
5th Sunday in Ordinary Time
Mass 7:30 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 8:00 am
STI-Church
CCD Donut Social
CCD
9:00am-10:30am
STI-Hall (Hall)
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
CCD
CCD
9:15am-10:45am
STI-School (School)
Mass 9:30 am
SJV-Church
CCD Coffee & Donuts
CCD
10:00am-11:30am
SJB--SE (Annex)
CCD
CCD
10:15am-11:45am
SJB-Cafeteria (School)
SJB-School (School)
Mass 10:30 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 11:00 am
STI-Church
Mass 12:00 pm
SJB-Church
SYM
Youth Ministry
7:00pm-9:00pm
SJAN-Church (Church)
Monday February 5th
Daily View
St. Agatha
Mass 9:00 am
STI-Church
Altar Server Training
1:00pm-2:00pm
SJB-Church (Church)
School Passion Play Practice
School
2:00pm-3:00pm
SJB-Church (Church)
RCIA
RCIA
5:00pm-11:00pm
SJAN - RCIA Room (Hall)
RCIA (Kids)
RCIA
5:00pm-11:00pm
SJAN-Hall (Hall)
5:30 pm-6:30 pm
Adoration - SJAN-Church
6:00 pm-6:20 pm
Confession - SJAN-Church
CCD
CCD
6:15pm-7:45pm
SJB-Cafeteria (School)
SJB-School (School)
Mass 6:30 pm
SJAN-Church
Narthex Floor Replacement
Maintenance
All Day
SJB-Church (Church)
Hold - Fish Fry
Fish Fry
All Day
STI-Hall (Hall)
Tuesday February 6th
Daily View
St. Paul Miki & Companions
Mass 9:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Altar Server Training
1:00pm-2:00pm
SJB-Church (Church)
Narthex Floor Replacement
Maintenance
All Day
SJB-Church (Church)
Hold - Fish Fry
Fish Fry
All Day
STI-Hall (Hall)
Spanish Bible Study
Spanish Community
7:00pm-9:00pm
OLOJ-Conference Rm (Rectory)
Wednesday February 7th
Daily View
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
Cheerleading Practice
School
3:00pm-4:00pm
SJB-Cafeteria (School)
5:30 pm-6:30 pm
Adoration - STI-Church
Confession
6:00pm-6:20pm
STI-Church (Church)
Knights of Columbus
Knight of Columbus
6:30pm-8:30pm
SJV-Cafeteria (School)
Mass 6:30 pm
STI-Church
Narthex Floor Replacement
Maintenance
All Day
SJB-Church (Church)
Hold - Fish Fry
Fish Fry
All Day
STI-Hall (Hall)
Play Rehearsal
Plays/Performances
7:00pm-8:30pm
OLOJ-Church (Church)
YM Scripture Study
Youth Ministry
7:00pm-8:00pm
STI-Church (Church)
Thursday February 8th
Daily View
St. Jerome Emiliani, St. Josephine Bakhita
Mass 9:00 am
SJV-Church
Funeral Mass - Mary Dapra 11:00 am
STI-Church
School
School
2:00pm-2:30pm
SJB-Church (Church)
Contemporary Choir Practice
Music - Contemporary
6:30pm-8:00pm
SJB-SZ (Annex)
Narthex Floor Replacement
Maintenance
All Day
SJB-Church (Church)
Hold - Fish Fry
Fish Fry
All Day
STI-Hall (Hall)
Play Practice
Plays/Performances
7:00pm-8:30pm
SJV-Church (Church)
Catholic Men's Fellowship
Catholic Men's Fellowship (CMF)
7:30pm-9:30pm
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
Friday February 9th
Daily View
Mass 9:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Funeral Mass - Rosemary Rosfeld 11:00 am
SJV-Church
Mass 12:00 pm
STI-Church
Set up for Edwards Wedding Reception
Paid Rental
3:00pm-10:00pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
YM Babysitting
Youth Ministry
4:00pm-7:00pm
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
Wedding Rehearsal
5:30pm-7:00pm
SJB-Church (Church)
Girl's Basketball
School
6:00pm-8:00pm
SJV-Gym (Gym)
Narthex Floor Replacement
Maintenance
All Day
SJB-Church (Church)
Hold - Fish Fry
Fish Fry
All Day
STI-Hall (Hall)
Saturday February 10th
Daily View
St. Scholastica
CWF
Catholic Women's Fellowship (CWF)
7:30am-8:45am
SJB-Cry Rm (Church)
Catholic Women's Fellowship
Catholic Women's Fellowship (CWF)
7:30am-8:45am
SJB--SE (Annex)
Edwards Wedding Reception
Paid Rental
9:00am-9:00pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
K-3 Development
School
9:00am-11:30pm
SJV-Gym (Gym)
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
KOC Hall Cleaning
Knight of Columbus
9:30am-11:30am
OLOJ-Hall (Hall)
9:30 am-9:50 am
Confession - SJB-Church
9:30 am-10:30 am
Adoration - SJB-Church
LOC Prayer Bags
Ladies of Charity
10:00am-12:00pm
STI-School Conf. Room (School)
Wedding Ceremony 1:00 pm
SJB-Church
Mass 4:00 pm
SJB-Church
Mass 5:30 pm
SJV-Church
School Dance
School
All Day
STI-Hall (Hall)
SJV-Cafeteria (School)
Hold - Fish Fry
Fish Fry
All Day
STI-Hall (Hall)
Sunday February 11th
Daily View
6th Sunday in Ordinary Time
Mass 7:30 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 8:00 am
STI-Church
CCD Donut Social
CCD
9:00am-10:30am
STI-Hall (Hall)
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
CCD
CCD
9:15am-10:45am
STI-School (School)
St. Vincent DePaul Meeting
St. VIncent DePaul
9:30am-10:30am
STI-School Conf. Room (School)
Mass 9:30 am
SJV-Church
CCD Coffee & Donuts
CCD
10:00am-11:30am
SJB--SE (Annex)
CCD
CCD
10:15am-11:45am
SJB-Cafeteria (School)
SJB-School (School)
Mass 10:30 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 11:00 am
STI-Church
Mass 12:00 pm
SJB-Church
Hold - Fish Fry
Fish Fry
All Day
STI-Hall (Hall)
Monday February 12th
Daily View
Mass 9:00 am
STI-Church
SOS Seminar
SOS
1:00pm-4:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
School Passion Play Practice
School
2:00pm-3:00pm
SJB-Church (Church)
RCIA
RCIA
5:00pm-11:00pm
SJAN - RCIA Room (Hall)
RCIA (Kids)
RCIA
5:00pm-11:00pm
SJAN-Hall (Hall)
Blanket Ministry
Blanket Ministry
5:00pm-6:30pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
5:30 pm-6:30 pm
Adoration - SJAN-Church
6:00 pm-6:20 pm
Confession - SJAN-Church
CCD
CCD
6:15pm-7:45pm
SJB-Cafeteria (School)
SJB-School (School)
Mass 6:30 pm
SJAN-Church
Hold - Fish Fry
Fish Fry
All Day
STI-Hall (Hall)
Girls Basketball Pizza Party
School
7:00pm-8:30pm
SJV-Cafeteria (School)
Tuesday February 13th
Daily View
Mass 9:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Funeral Mass - Jacqueline Stoner 11:00 am
STI-Church
Funeral Mass - John Rihn 11:00 am
OLOJ-Church
LOC
Ladies of Charity
6:00pm-8:00pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
Hold - Fish Fry
Fish Fry
All Day
STI-Hall (Hall)
SJV-Cafeteria (School)
Spanish Bible Study
Spanish Community
7:00pm-9:00pm
OLOJ-Conference Rm (Rectory)
Wednesday February 14th
Daily View
Ash Wednesday
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
12:05 pm-6:30 pm
Lenten Adoration - STI-Church
Cheerleading Practice
School
3:00pm-4:00pm
SJB-Cafeteria (School)
Confession
6:00pm-6:20pm
STI-Church (Church)
Mass 6:30 pm
STI-Church
Fish Fry
Fish Fry
All Day
STI-Hall (Hall)
SJV-Cafeteria (School)
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
Play Rehearsal
Plays/Performances
7:00pm-8:30pm
SJV-Church (Church)
Thursday February 15th
Daily View
Thursday after Ash Wednesday
Mass 9:00 am
SJV-Church
Lenten Adoration
9:30am-4:00pm
SJV-Church (Church)
Funeral Mass - Shirley Kristoff 10:30 am
SJV-Church
Passion Play Practice
School
12:40pm-2:00pm
SJB-Church (Church)
Pastoral Council Mtg
Pastoral Council
6:30pm-8:00pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
Fish Fry
Fish Fry
All Day
STI-Hall (Hall)
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
Catholic Women's Fellowship (CWF)
Catholic Women's Fellowship (CWF)
7:00pm-8:30pm
STI-School Conf. Room (School)
Play Practice
Plays/Performances
7:00pm-8:30pm
SJV-Church (Church)
Contemporary Music Rehearsal
Music - Contemporary
7:30pm-9:30pm
STI-Church (Church)
Friday February 16th
Daily View
Friday After Ash Wednesday
Lenten Adoration
7:00am-7:00pm
SJB-Church (Church)
Mass 9:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Rosary Group
Rosary Group
10:00am-12:00pm
STI-School Conf. Room (School)
Funeral Mass - Allyson Kotesky 11:00 am
SJAN-Church
Mass 12:00 pm
STI-Church
Stations of the Cross w/School
School
1:45pm-2:30pm
SJB-Church (Church)
Stations of the Cross
4:00pm-5:00pm
SJB-Church (Church)
STI-Church (Church)
Stations of the Cross
6:00pm-8:00pm
SJB-Church (Church)
Fish Fry
Fish Fry
All Day
STI-Hall (Hall)
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
SJB-Cafeteria (School)
Stations of the Cross
7:00pm-8:00pm
STI-Church (Church)
Spanish Stations of the Cross
Spanish Community
7:00pm-8:00pm
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Saturday February 17th
Daily View
Seven Holy Founders of the Servite Order
Catholic Men's Fellowship
Catholic Men's Fellowship (CMF)
7:30am-9:30am
SJB--SE (Annex)
K-3 Development
School
9:00am-11:30pm
SJV-Gym (Gym)
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
9:30 am-9:50 am
Confession - SJB-Church
9:30 am-10:30 am
Adoration - SJB-Church
Mass 4:00 pm
SJB-Church
Mass 5:30 pm
SJV-Church
Fish Fry
Fish Fry
All Day
STI-Hall (Hall)
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
Sunday February 18th
Daily View
1st Sunday of Lent
Mass 7:30 am
OLOJ-Church
Welcome Back Breakfast or Brunch
Welcome Back
8:00am-1:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
Mass 8:00 am
STI-Church
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
Mass 9:30 am
SJV-Church
Mass 10:30 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 11:00 am
STI-Church
Mass 12:00 pm
SJB-Church
Fish Fry
Fish Fry
All Day
STI-Hall (Hall)
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
Youth Ministry 7 - 12
Youth Ministry
7:00pm-9:00pm
SJAN-Church (Church)
Monday February 19th
Daily View
Lenten Weekday
Mass 9:00 am
STI-Church
12:00 pm-6:30 pm
Lenten Adoration - SJAN-Church
Stations Class (KGP)
Fr. Kevin Poecking
2:00pm-3:00pm
SJB-Church (Church)
SJB--SE (Annex)
RCIA
RCIA
5:00pm-11:00pm
SJAN - RCIA Room (Hall)
RCIA (kids)
RCIA
5:00pm-11:00pm
SJAN-Office (Church)
6:00 pm-6:20 pm
Confession - SJAN-Church
CMF Lenten Program
RCIA
6:30pm-8:00pm
SJAN-Hall (Hall)
Ladies of Charity
Ladies of Charity
6:30pm-8:00pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
Mass 6:30 pm
SJAN-Church
Fish Fry
Fish Fry
All Day
STI-Hall (Hall)
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
Tuesday February 20th
Daily View
Lenten Weekday
Lenten Adoration
Adoration - Lent
8:00am-7:00pm
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Mass 9:00 am
OLOJ-Church
School Play Practice
School
12:30pm-2:00pm
SJB-Church (Church)
Festival Meeting
Festival Committee
6:30pm-8:00pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
KOHK Practice
KoHK (Kids of His Kingdom)
6:30pm-9:00pm
SJB-Church (Church)
Fish Fry
Fish Fry
All Day
STI-Hall (Hall)
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
Jesus 101
Jesus 101
7:00pm-9:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
Spanish Bible Study
Spanish Community
7:00pm-9:00pm
OLOJ-Conference Rm (Rectory)
Wednesday February 21st
Daily View
St. Peter Damian
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
12:00 pm-6:30 pm
Lenten Adoration - STI-Church
Altar Server Training
Altar Servers
1:00pm-2:00pm
SJB-Church (Church)
Cheerleading Practice
School
3:00pm-4:00pm
SJB-Cafeteria (School)
Confession
6:00pm-6:20pm
STI-Church (Church)
Knights of Columbus
Knight of Columbus
6:30pm-8:30pm
SJV-Cafeteria (School)
Mass 6:30 pm
STI-Church
Fish Fry
Fish Fry
All Day
STI-Hall (Hall)
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
Play Rehearsal
Plays/Performances
7:00pm-8:30pm
OLOJ-Church (Church)
YM - Scripture Study
Youth Ministry
7:00pm-8:00pm
STI-Church (Church)
SAM Rosary
S.A.M.
7:00pm-8:30pm
SJB-Church (Church)
Thursday February 22nd
Daily View
Chair of St. Peter
School Passion Play
School
1:20am-3:30pm
SJB-Church (Church)
Mass 9:00 am
SJV-Church
Lenten Adoration
9:30am-4:00pm
SJV-Church (Church)
Funeral Mass - Paul Helbling 10:30 am
SJV-Church
Altar Server Practice
Altar Servers
1:00pm-2:00pm
SJB-Church (Church)
Emergency Preparedness Meeting
Emergency Preparedness
6:30pm-8:00pm
SJV-Cafeteria (School)
Fish Fry
Fish Fry
All Day
STI-Hall (Hall)
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
Play Practice
Plays/Performances
7:00pm-8:30pm
SJV-Church (Church)
Catholic Men's Fellowship
Catholic Men's Fellowship (CMF)
7:30pm-9:30pm
OLOJ-Hall (Hall)
Friday February 23rd
Daily View
St. Polycarp
Lenten Adoration
7:00am-7:00pm
SJB-Church (Church)
Mass 9:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Rosary Group
Rosary Group
10:00am-12:00pm
STI-School Conf. Room (School)
Fr. Mingwei Meeting
Fr. Mingwei Meeting
11:00am-1:00pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
Mass 12:00 pm
STI-Church
Funeral Mass - Diane Lavrich 12:00 pm
SJAN-Church
Stations of the Cross w/School
School
1:45pm-2:30pm
SJB-Church (Church)
Stations of the Cross
4:00pm-5:00pm
SJB-Church (Church)
STI-Church (Church)
Stations of the Cross
6:00pm-8:00pm
SJB-Church (Church)
Fish Fry
Fish Fry
All Day
STI-Hall (Hall)
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
SJB-Cafeteria (School)
Stations of the Cross
7:00pm-8:00pm
STI-Church (Church)
Spanish Stations of the Cross
Spanish Community
7:00pm-8:00pm
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Saturday February 24th
Daily View
Lenten Weekday
Catholic Women's Fellowship
Catholic Women's Fellowship (CWF)
7:30am-8:45am
SJB--SE (Annex)
K-3 Development
School
9:00am-11:30pm
SJV-Gym (Gym)
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
9:30 am-9:50 am
Confession - SJB-Church
9:30 am-10:30 am
Adoration - SJB-Church
Mass 4:00 pm
SJB-Church
Mass 5:30 pm
SJV-Church
Fish Fry
Fish Fry
All Day
STI-Hall (Hall)
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
Sunday February 25th
Daily View
2nd Sunday of Lent
Mass 7:30 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 8:00 am
STI-Church
CCD Donut Social
CCD
9:00am-10:30am
STI-Hall (Hall)
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
CCD
CCD
9:15am-10:45am
STI-School (School)
Mass 9:30 am
SJV-Church
CCD Coffee & Donuts
CCD
10:00am-11:30am
SJB--SE (Annex)
CCD
CCD
10:15am-11:45am
SJB-Cafeteria (School)
SJB-School (School)
Mass 10:30 am
OLOJ-Church
Mass 11:00 am
STI-Church
Mass 12:00 pm
SJB-Church
Baptism Class
Baptism
12:30pm-2:30pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
Mass 4:00 pm (Spanish)
SJB-Church
Fish Fry
Fish Fry
All Day
STI-Hall (Hall)
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
SYM
Youth Ministry
7:00pm-9:00pm
SJAN-Church (Church)
Monday February 26th
Daily View
Lenten Weekday
Mass 9:00 am
STI-Church
3rd Grade Mass Practice
School
9:20am-10:00am
SJB-Church (Church)
Funeral Mass - Joseph Ferno 11:00 am
STI-Church
12:00 pm-6:30 pm
Lenten Adoration - SJAN-Church
6th Grade Practice
School
1:00pm-2:00pm
SJB-Church (Church)
School Passion Play Practice
School
2:00pm-3:00pm
SJB-Church (Church)
RCIA
RCIA
5:00pm-11:00pm
SJAN - RCIA Room (Hall)
RCIA (kids)
RCIA
5:00pm-11:00pm
SJAN-Office (Church)
Blanket Ministry
Blanket Ministry
5:00pm-6:30pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
6:00 pm-6:20 pm
Confession - SJAN-Church
CCD
CCD
6:15pm-7:45pm
SJB-Cafeteria (School)
SJB-School (School)
CMF Lenten Program
RCIA
6:30pm-8:00pm
SJAN-Hall (Hall)
Mass 6:30 pm
SJAN-Church
Fish Fry
Fish Fry
All Day
STI-Hall (Hall)
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
Tuesday February 27th
Daily View
St. Gregory of Narek
Lenten Adoration
Adoration - Lent
8:00am-7:00pm
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Mass 9:00 am
OLOJ-Church
Altar Server Practice
Altar Servers
1:00pm-2:00pm
SJB-Church (Church)
Emergency Preparedness Plan Overview
Emergency Preparedness
6:30pm-8:30pm
SJB-Cafeteria (School)
Finance Committee Meeting
Finance Council
6:30pm-8:30pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
Fish Fry
Fish Fry
All Day
STI-Hall (Hall)
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
Jesus 101
Jesus 101
7:00pm-9:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
Spanish Bible Study
Spanish Community
7:00pm-9:00pm
OLOJ-Conference Rm (Rectory)
Wednesday February 28th
Daily View
Lenten Weekday
Mass 9:00 am
SJB-Church
12:00 pm-6:30 pm
Lenten Adoration - STI-Church
Cheerleading Practice
School
3:00pm-4:00pm
SJB-Cafeteria (School)
Confession
6:00pm-6:20pm
STI-Church (Church)
Mass 6:30 pm
STI-Church
Fish Fry
Fish Fry
All Day
STI-Hall (Hall)
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
Play Rehearsal
Plays/Performances
7:00pm-8:30pm
OLOJ-Church (Church)
YM - Scripture Study
Youth Ministry
7:00pm-8:00pm
STI-Church (Church)
Thursday February 29th
Daily View
Lenten Weekday
Mass 9:00 am
SJV-Church
Lenten Adoration
9:30am-4:00pm
SJV-Church (Church)
SOS BIngo
SOS
12:00pm-4:00pm
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
Passion Play Practice
School
12:40pm-2:00pm
SJB-Church (Church)
Fr. Mingwei Meeting
Fr. Mingwei Meeting
6:30pm-8:00pm
SJB-Church (Church)
Fish Fry
Fish Fry
All Day
STI-Hall (Hall)
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
Play Practice
Plays/Performances
7:00pm-8:30pm
SJV-Church (Church)
Contemporary Music Rehearsal
Music - Contemporary
7:30pm-9:30pm
STI-Church (Church)