Room: OLOJ-Church

purple1st Sunday of Advent
Rosary
8:30am-9:00am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
St. Anthony Novena
9:45am-10:30am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
redSt. Andrew the Apostle
ADORATION
Adoration - 1st Week
8:00am-2:00pm
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Adoration
2:30pm-4:30pm
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Rosary
8:30am-9:00am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Adoration & Divine Mercy Chaplet
9:45am-10:30am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
purple2nd Sunday of Advent
greenwhiteSt. Nicholas
Rosary
8:30am-9:00am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
St. Anthony Novena
9:45am-10:30am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
whiteImmaculate Conception of the Blessed Virgin Mary
Adoration
2:30pm-4:30pm
OLOJ-Church (Church)
greenwhiteSt. Juan Diego
Rosary
8:30am-9:00am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Adoration & Divine Mercy Chaplet
9:45am-10:30am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
pink3rd Sunday of Advent
greenwhiteOur Lady of Guadalupe
redSt. Lucy of Syracuse
Rosary
8:30am-9:00am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
St. Anthony Novena
9:45am-10:30am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
whiteSt. John of the Cross
Adoration
2:30pm-4:30pm
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Contemporary Music Practice
Music - Contemporary
7:30pm-9:30pm
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Rosary
8:30am-9:00am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Adoration & Divine Mercy Chaplet
9:45am-10:30am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
purple4th Sunday of Advent
11:00 am-12:00 pm
Paraliturgy - Preschool
Rosary
8:30am-9:00am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
St. Anthony Novena
9:45am-10:30am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
11:30 am-12:00 pm
Paraliturgy - Preschool - SJB-Church
purpleSt. Peter Canisius
11:30 am-12:30 pm
Paraliturgy - Preschool - SJB-Church
Adoration
2:30pm-4:30pm
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Contemporary Music Practice
Music - Contemporary
7:30pm-9:30pm
OLOJ-Church (Church)
purpleSt. John of Kanty
Rosary
8:30am-9:00am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Adoration & Divine Mercy Chaplet
9:45am-10:30am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
whiteSt. John the Apostle & evangelist
Rosary
8:30am-9:00am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
St. Anthony Novena
9:45am-10:30am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
whiteSt. Thomas Becket
Adoration
2:30pm-4:30pm
OLOJ-Church (Church)
whiteThe Holy Family
Rosary
8:30am-9:00am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Adoration & Divine Mercy Chaplet
9:45am-10:30am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
whiteMary, Mother of GodNew Year's Day
whiteSs. Basil the Great & Gregory Nazianzen
whiteMost Holy Name of Jesus
Rosary
8:30am-9:00am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
St. Anthony Novena
9:45am-10:30am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
whiteSt. Elizabeth Ann Seton
whiteSt. John Neumann Bishop
ADORATION
Adoration - 1st Week
8:00am-2:00pm
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Adoration
2:30pm-4:30pm
OLOJ-Church (Church)
whiteSt. Andre Bessette Christmas Week Day
Rosary
8:30am-9:00am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Adoration & Divine Mercy Chaplet
9:45am-10:30am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
whiteSt. Raymond of Penafort
whiteThe Epiphany of the Lord
whiteThe Baptism of the Lord
greenFirst Week of Ordinary Time
Rosary
8:30am-9:00am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
St. Anthony Novena
9:45am-10:30am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
green
Adoration
2:30pm-4:30pm
OLOJ-Church (Church)
greenwhiteSt. Hilary Bishop and Doctor of the Church
Rosary
8:30am-9:00am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Adoration & Divine Mercy Chaplet
9:45am-10:30am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
greenwhiteMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
green2nd Sunday in Ordinary Time
greenMartin Luther King Jr. Day
whiteSt. Anthony,Abbot
Rosary
8:30am-9:00am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
St. Anthony Novena
9:45am-10:30am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
green
Adoration
2:30pm-4:30pm
OLOJ-Church (Church)
greenredSt. Fabian, St. Sebastian
Rosary
8:30am-9:00am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Adoration & Divine Mercy Chaplet
9:45am-10:30am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
green3rd Sunday in Ordinary Time
whiteSt. Vincent, St. Marianne Cope Day of Prayer unborn Children
whiteSt. Francis de Sales
Rosary
8:30am-9:00am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
St. Anthony Novena
9:45am-10:30am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
whiteConversion of St. Paul the Apostle
whiteSs. Timothy & Titus
Adoration
2:30pm-4:30pm
OLOJ-Church (Church)
greenwhiteSt. Angela Merici
Rosary
8:30am-9:00am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Adoration & Divine Mercy Chaplet
9:45am-10:30am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
green4th Sunday in Ordinary Time
whiteSt. John Bosco
Rosary
8:30am-9:00am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
St. Anthony Novena
9:45am-10:30am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
whitePresentation of the Lord
ADORATION
Adoration - 1st Week
8:00am-2:00pm
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Adoration
2:30pm-4:30pm
OLOJ-Church (Church)
greenredwhiteSt. Blase, St. Ansgar
Rosary
8:30am-9:00am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Adoration & Divine Mercy Chaplet
9:45am-10:30am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
greenwhiteMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
green5th Sunday in Ordinary Time
redSt. Paul Miki & Companions
green
Rosary
8:30am-9:00am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
St. Anthony Novena
9:45am-10:30am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
greenwhiteSt. Jerome Emiliani, St. Josephine Bakhita
green
Adoration
2:30pm-4:30pm
OLOJ-Church (Church)
whiteSt. Scholastica
Rosary
8:30am-9:00am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Adoration & Divine Mercy Chaplet
9:45am-10:30am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
greenwhiteOur Lady of Lourdes, Mem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
green6th Sunday in Ordinary Time
whiteSs. Cyril & Methodius
Rosary
8:30am-9:00am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
St. Anthony Novena
9:45am-10:30am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
green
Adoration
2:30pm-4:30pm
OLOJ-Church (Church)
greenwhiteSeven Holy Founders of the Servite Order
Rosary
8:30am-9:00am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Adoration & Divine Mercy Chaplet
9:45am-10:30am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
greenwhiteMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
green7th Sunday in Ordinary Time
greenwhiteSt. Peter Damian
Rosary
8:30am-9:00am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
St. Anthony Novena
9:45am-10:30am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
purpleSt. Polycarp
Adoration
2:30pm-4:30pm
OLOJ-Church (Church)
purpleFriday after Ash Wednesday
Rosary
8:30am-9:00am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
Adoration & Divine Mercy Chaplet
9:45am-10:30am
OLOJ-Church (Church)
purpleSaturday after Ash Wednesday