Building: Hall

whiteChrist The King
KOC Spaghetti Dinner
Knight of Columbus
All Day
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
whitePresentation of the Blessed Virgin Mary
11:30 pm-12:30 pm
Paraliturgy - Preschool - SJB-Church
redSt. Cecilia
11:30 pm-12:30 pm
Paraliturgy - Preschool - SJB-Church
greenredwhiteSt. Clement I, St. Columban
Jesus 101
Special Event
7:00pm-9:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
redSt. Andrew Dung Lac & companionsThanksgiving Day
greenredSt. Catherine of Alexandria
greenwhiteMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
purple2nd Sunday of Advent
whiteSt. Ambrose
Jesus 101
Special Event
7:00pm-9:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
whiteImmaculate Conception of the Blessed Virgin Mary
greenwhiteSt. Juan Diego
LOC Cookie Sale
Ladies of Charity
All Day
STI-Hall (Hall)
LOC Cookie Sale
Ladies of Charity
All Day
STI-Hall (Hall)
SJB--SE (Annex)
pink3rd Sunday of Advent
LOC Cookie Sale
Ladies of Charity
All Day
STI-Hall (Hall)
SJB--SE (Annex)
greenwhiteOur Lady of Guadalupe
redSt. Lucy of Syracuse
whiteSt. John of the Cross
Sullivan Rental Set-Up
Paid Rental
5:00pm-9:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
Sullivan Christmas Party
Paid Rental
5:30pm-10:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
purple4th Sunday of Advent
11:00 am-12:00 pm
Paraliturgy - Preschool
11:30 am-12:00 pm
Paraliturgy - Preschool - SJB-Church
purpleSt. Peter Canisius
11:30 am-12:30 pm
Paraliturgy - Preschool - SJB-Church
Jesus 101
Special Event
7:00pm-9:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
Christmas Brunch & Set Up
All Day
SJV-Cafeteria (School)
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
purpleSt. John of Kanty
Christmas Brunch & Set Up
All Day
SJV-Cafeteria (School)
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
Christmas Brunch & Set Up
All Day
SJV-Cafeteria (School)
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
whiteChristmas
Christmas Brunch & Set Up
All Day
SJV-Cafeteria (School)
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
whiteSt. John the Apostle & evangelist
whiteMary, Mother of GodNew Year's Day
whiteSs. Basil the Great & Gregory Nazianzen
whiteMost Holy Name of Jesus
Knights of Columbus Diocesan Meeting
Knight of Columbus
6:30pm-9:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
whiteSt. Elizabeth Ann Seton
Knights of Columbus Meeting
Knight of Columbus
6:30pm-8:30pm
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
whiteSt. John Neumann Bishop
whiteSt. Andre Bessette Christmas Week Day
whiteSt. Raymond of Penafort
whiteThe Epiphany of the Lord
whiteThe Baptism of the Lord
greenFirst Week of Ordinary Time
green
Life Line Screening
Paid Rental
All Day
STI-Hall (Hall)
greenwhiteSt. Hilary Bishop and Doctor of the Church
greenwhiteMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
green2nd Sunday in Ordinary Time
greenMartin Luther King Jr. Day
green
Knights of Columbus Meeting
Knight of Columbus
6:30pm-8:30pm
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
greenredSt. Fabian, St. Sebastian
green3rd Sunday in Ordinary Time
whiteSt. Vincent, St. Marianne Cope Day of Prayer unborn Children
whiteConversion of St. Paul the Apostle
green4th Sunday in Ordinary Time
Baptism Class
Baptism
11:00am-1:00pm
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
whitePresentation of the Lord
greenredwhiteSt. Blase, St. Ansgar
greenwhiteMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
green5th Sunday in Ordinary Time
redSt. Paul Miki & Companions
greenwhiteSt. Jerome Emiliani, St. Josephine Bakhita
greenwhiteOur Lady of Lourdes, Mem. of Blessed Virgin Mary