Building: Hall

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
green19th Sunday in Ordinary Time
greenredSt. Teresa Benedicta of the Cross
redSt. Lawrence
greenwhiteSt. Jane Frances de Chantal
greenredwhiteSs. Pontian & HippolytusMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
Knight of Columbus District Meeting
Knight of Columbus
8:00am-12:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
green20th Sunday in Ordinary Time
whiteAssumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary
greenwhiteSt. Stephen of Hungary
green
Knights of Columbus Meeting
Knight of Columbus
6:30pm-8:30pm
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
greenwhiteSt. John Eudes
whiteSt. Bernard of Clairvaux
green21st Sunday in Ordinary Time
whiteQueenship of Blessed Virgin Mary
greenwhiteSt. Rose of Lima
redSt. Bartholomew the Apostle
greenwhiteSt. LouisSt. Joseph of Calasanz
CMF Scripture Meetup
Catholic Men's Fellowship (CMF)
7:30pm-9:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
STI-Parking Lot (Parking Lot)
green22nd Sunday in Ordinary Time
KoC Blood Drive
Knight of Columbus
All Day
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
redThe Beheading of St. John the Baptist
Pastoral Council
Pastoral Council
6:30pm-9:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
green
Men's Knight Out
Knight of Columbus
6:00pm-10:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
whiteSt. Gregory the Great
Oakmont HS Reuntion
Paid Rental
All Day
STI-Hall (Hall)
green23rd Sunday in Ordinary Time
greenLabor Day
ALPHA PREP
ALPHA
All Day
STI-Hall (Hall)
green
ALPHA
ALPHA
6:30pm-9:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
green
Knights of Columbus Meeting
Knight of Columbus
6:30pm-8:30pm
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
whiteBirth of the Blessed Virgin Mary
greenwhiteSt. Peter Claver
greenwhiteMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
Rental - Baby Shower (Jo Ellen Vozsnyak)
Paid Rental
12:00pm-4:00pm
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
OLOJ-CCD Rm 2 (Hall)
OLOJ-CCD Rm 5 (Hall)
green24th Sunday in Ordinary Time
greenwhiteHoly Name of the Blessed Virgin Mary
ALPHA PREP
ALPHA
All Day
STI-Hall (Hall)
whiteSt. John Chrysostom
ALPHA
ALPHA
6:30pm-9:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
redTriumph of the Holy Cross
whiteOur Lady of Sorrows
greenwhiteSt. Robert BellarmineMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
green25th Sunday in Ordinary Time
redSt. Andrew Kim Taegon, Paul Chong Hasang & companions
SOS Senior Fair
SOS
10:00am-1:00pm
OLOJ-Hall (Hall)
ALPHA
ALPHA
6:30pm-9:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
redSt. Matthew
Knights of Columbus Meeting
Knight of Columbus
6:30pm-8:30pm
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
whiteSt. Pio of Pietrelcina
greenwhiteMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
green26th Sunday in Ordinary Time
greenredSs. Cosmas & Damian
ALPHA PREP
ALPHA
All Day
STI-Hall (Hall)
whiteSt. Vincent de Paul
ALPHA
ALPHA
6:30pm-9:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
greenredSt. WenceslausSs. Lawrence Ruiz & companions
whiteSs. Michael, Gabriel & Raphael
Pastoral Plan Meeting
Pastoral Council
7:00pm-9:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
whiteSt. Thérèse of the Child Jesus
green27th Sunday in Ordinary Time
green
ALPHA PREP
ALPHA
All Day
STI-Hall (Hall)
whiteSt. Francis of Assisi
Identity Theft Seminar
SOS
12:00pm-3:00pm
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
ALPHA
ALPHA
6:30pm-9:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
whiteOur Lady of the Rosary
greenwhiteMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
green28th Sunday in Ordinary Time
greenColumbus Day
ALPHA PREP
ALPHA
All Day
STI-Hall (Hall)
greenwhiteSt. John XXIII
ALPHA
ALPHA
6:30pm-9:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
greenredSt. Callistus I
whiteSt. Teresa of Jesus
green29th Sunday in Ordinary Time
redSt. Ignatius of Antioch
ALPHA PREP
ALPHA
All Day
STI-Hall (Hall)
redSt. Luke the Evangelist
ALPHA
ALPHA
6:30pm-9:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
greenredwhiteSs. Jean de Brébeuf, Isaac Jogues & companionsSt. Paul of the Cross
greenwhiteSt. John Paul IIMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
KOC Grand Knight Dinner
Knight of Columbus
5:00pm-8:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
green30th Sunday in Ordinary Time
greenwhiteSt. Anthony Mary Claret
ALPHA PREP
ALPHA
All Day
STI-Hall (Hall)
green
ALPHA
ALPHA
6:30pm-9:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
redSt. Simon & St. Jude
greenwhiteMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
green31st Sunday in Ordinary Time
Baptism Class
Baptism
11:00am-1:00pm
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
green
ALPHA PREP
ALPHA
All Day
STI-Hall (Hall)
whiteAll Saints
ALPHA
ALPHA
6:30pm-9:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
whiteAll Souls
Knights of Columbus Meeting
Knight of Columbus
6:30pm-8:30pm
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
greenredSt. Martin de Porres
whiteSt. Charles Borromeo
greenwhiteMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary