Group: Special Event

green27th Sunday in Ordinary Time
whiteSt. Francis of Assisi
green
Jesus 101
Special Event
7:00pm-9:00pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
whiteOur Lady of the Rosary
greenwhiteMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
green28th Sunday in Ordinary Time
First Responder Luncheon
Special Event
11:00am-1:00pm
OLOJ-CCD Rm 1 (Hall)
green
Jesus 101
Special Event
7:00pm-9:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
whiteSt. Teresa of Jesus
green29th Sunday in Ordinary Time
White Mass Luncheon
Special Event
12:00pm-2:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
redSt. Ignatius of Antioch
redSt. Luke the Evangelist
greenredSs. Jean de Br├ębeuf, Isaac Jogues & companions
Jesus 101
Special Event
7:00pm-9:00pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
greenwhiteSt. Paul of the Cross
greenwhiteSt. John Paul IIMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
green30th Sunday in Ordinary Time
greenwhiteSt. Anthony Mary Claret
green
Jesus 101
Special Event
7:00pm-9:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
redSt. Simon & St. Jude
greenwhiteMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
green31st Sunday in Ordinary Time
whiteAll Souls
Jesus 101
Special Event
7:00pm-9:00pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
greenredSt. Martin de Porres
whiteSt. Charles Borromeo
greenwhiteMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
green32nd Sunday in Ordinary Time
whiteDedication of the Lateran basilica
Jesus 101
Special Event
7:00pm-9:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
redSt. Martin of ToursVeterans Day
green33rd Sunday in Ordinary Time
Veterans Mass Breakfast
Special Event
9:30am-11:00am
SJV-Cafeteria (School)
greenwhiteSt. Albert the Great
greenwhiteSt. Margaret of ScotlandSt. Gertrude the Great
Jesus 101
Special Event
7:00pm-9:00pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
whiteSt. Elizabeth of Hungary
greenwhiteDedication of the basilicas of Ss. Peter & Paul
11:00 am-12:00 pm
Paraliturgy - Preschool - STI-Church
greenwhiteMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
whitePresentation of the Blessed Virgin Mary
11:30 pm-12:30 pm
Paraliturgy - Preschool - SJB-Church
redSt. Cecilia
11:30 pm-12:30 pm
Paraliturgy - Preschool - SJB-Church
greenredwhiteSt. Clement ISt. Columban
Jesus 101
Special Event
7:00pm-9:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
redSt. Andrew Dung Lac & companionsThanksgiving Day
greenredSt. Catherine of Alexandria
greenwhiteMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
violet2nd Sunday of Advent
whiteSt. Ambrose
Jesus 101
Special Event
7:00pm-9:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
whiteImmaculate Conception of the Blessed Virgin Mary
pink3rd Sunday of Advent
Our Lady of Guadalupe
redSt. Lucy of Syracuse
whiteSt. John of the Cross
Jesus 101
Special Event
7:00pm-9:00pm
SJB--SE (Annex)
violet4th Sunday of Advent
violet
11:00 am-12:00 pm
Paraliturgy - Preschool
violet
11:30 am-12:00 pm
Paraliturgy - Preschool - SJB-Church
violetSt. Peter Canisius
11:30 am-12:30 pm
Paraliturgy - Preschool - SJB-Church
Jesus 101
Special Event
7:00pm-9:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)