Group: ALPHA

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
green20th Sunday in Ordinary Time
whiteAssumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary
greenwhiteSt. Stephen of Hungary
greenwhiteSt. John Eudes
whiteSt. Bernard of Clairvaux
green21st Sunday in Ordinary Time
whiteQueenship of Blessed Virgin Mary
greenwhiteSt. Rose of Lima
redSt. Bartholomew the Apostle
greenwhiteSt. LouisSt. Joseph of Calasanz
green23rd Sunday in Ordinary Time
greenLabor Day
ALPHA PREP
ALPHA
All Day
STI-Hall (Hall)
green
ALPHA
ALPHA
6:30pm-9:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
whiteBirth of the Blessed Virgin Mary
greenwhiteSt. Peter Claver
greenwhiteMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
green24th Sunday in Ordinary Time
greenwhiteHoly Name of the Blessed Virgin Mary
ALPHA PREP
ALPHA
All Day
STI-Hall (Hall)
whiteSt. John Chrysostom
ALPHA
ALPHA
6:30pm-9:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
redTriumph of the Holy Cross
whiteOur Lady of Sorrows
greenwhiteSt. Robert BellarmineMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
green25th Sunday in Ordinary Time
redSt. Andrew Kim Taegon, Paul Chong Hasang & companions
ALPHA
ALPHA
6:30pm-9:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
whiteSt. Pio of Pietrelcina
greenwhiteMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
green26th Sunday in Ordinary Time
greenredSs. Cosmas & Damian
ALPHA PREP
ALPHA
All Day
STI-Hall (Hall)
whiteSt. Vincent de Paul
ALPHA
ALPHA
6:30pm-9:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
greenredSt. WenceslausSs. Lawrence Ruiz & companions
whiteSs. Michael, Gabriel & Raphael
whiteSt. Thérèse of the Child Jesus
green27th Sunday in Ordinary Time
green
ALPHA PREP
ALPHA
All Day
STI-Hall (Hall)
whiteSt. Francis of Assisi
ALPHA
ALPHA
6:30pm-9:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
whiteOur Lady of the Rosary
greenwhiteMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
green28th Sunday in Ordinary Time
greenColumbus Day
ALPHA PREP
ALPHA
All Day
STI-Hall (Hall)
greenwhiteSt. John XXIII
ALPHA
ALPHA
6:30pm-9:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
greenredSt. Callistus I
whiteSt. Teresa of Jesus
green29th Sunday in Ordinary Time
redSt. Ignatius of Antioch
ALPHA PREP
ALPHA
All Day
STI-Hall (Hall)
redSt. Luke the Evangelist
ALPHA
ALPHA
6:30pm-9:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
greenredwhiteSs. Jean de Brébeuf, Isaac Jogues & companionsSt. Paul of the Cross
green
ALPHA Retreat
ALPHA
All Day
TO BE DETERMINED
greenwhiteSt. John Paul IIMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
ALPHA Retreat
ALPHA
All Day
TO BE DETERMINED
green30th Sunday in Ordinary Time
greenwhiteSt. Anthony Mary Claret
ALPHA PREP
ALPHA
All Day
STI-Hall (Hall)
green
ALPHA
ALPHA
6:30pm-9:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
redSt. Simon & St. Jude
greenwhiteMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
green31st Sunday in Ordinary Time
green
ALPHA PREP
ALPHA
All Day
STI-Hall (Hall)
whiteAll Saints
ALPHA
ALPHA
6:30pm-9:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
greenredSt. Martin de Porres
whiteSt. Charles Borromeo
greenwhiteMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
green32nd Sunday in Ordinary Time
green
ALPHA PREP
ALPHA
All Day
STI-Hall (Hall)
green
ALPHA
ALPHA
6:30pm-9:00pm
STI-Hall (Hall)
whiteDedication of the Lateran basilica
whiteSt. Leo the Great
redSt. Martin of ToursVeterans Day