Group: Youth Ministry
Palm Sunday Monday of Holy Week Tuesday of Holy Week Wednesday of Holy Week Thursday of Holy Week Good Friday Holy Saturday Easter Sunday Easter Monday Easter Tuesday Easter WednesdayYM - Scripture Study
Youth Ministry
7:00pm-8:00pm
STI-Church (Church)
Easter Thursday Easter Friday Easter Saturday 2nd Sunday of Easter (Divine Mercy Sunday)SYM
Youth Ministry
7:00pm-9:00pm
SJAN-Church (Church)
Annunciation of the Lord Easter Weekday Easter WeekdayYM - Scripture Study
Youth Ministry
7:00pm-8:00pm
STI-Church (Church)
St. Stanislaus Easter Weekday St. Martin I 3rd Sunday of EasterYouth Ministry 7 - 12
Youth Ministry
7:00pm-9:00pm
SJAN-Church (Church)
Easter Weekday Easter Weekday Easter WeekdayYM - Scripture Study
Youth Ministry
7:00pm-8:00pm
STI-Church (Church)
Easter Weekday Easter Weekday Easter Weekday 4th Sunday of EasterSYM
Youth Ministry
7:00pm-9:00pm
SJAN-Church (Church)
Easter Weekday St. George, St. Adalbert St. Fidelis of SigmaringenYM - Scripture Study
Youth Ministry
7:00pm-8:00pm
STI-Church (Church)
St. Mark the Evangelist Easter Weekday Easter Weekday 5th Sunday of Easter St. Catherine of Siena St. Pius V St. Joseph the WorkerYM - Scripture Study
Youth Ministry
7:00pm-8:00pm
STI-Church (Church)
St. Athanasius Ss. Philip & James Easter Weekday 6th Sunday of EasterSYM
Youth Ministry
7:00pm-9:00pm
SJAN-Church (Church)
Easter Weekday Easter Weekday Easter WeekdayYM - Scripture Study
Youth Ministry
7:00pm-8:00pm
STI-Church (Church)
Easter Weekday St. John of Avila Easter Weekday The AscensionMother's Day Our Lady of Fatima St. Matthias the Apostle Easter Weekday Easter Weekday Easter Weekday St. John I PentecostYM Year End
Youth Ministry
7:00pm-9:00pm
SJAN-Church (Church)
Mary, Mother of the Church St. Christopher Magallanes & companions St. Rita of Cascia St. Bede the Venerable, St. Gregory VII, St. Mary Magdalene de Pazzi, Mem. of Blessed Virgin Mary Trinity Sunday St. Augustine of CanterburyMemorial Day St. Paul VI Visitation of the Blessed Virgin Mary St. Justin Martyr The Most Holy Body and Blood of Christ Ss. Charles Lwanga & companions St. Boniface St. Norbert The Sacred Heart of Jesus Immaculate Heart of Mary 10th Sunday in Ordinary Time St. Barnabas the Apostle St. Anthony of Padua Mem. of Blessed Virgin Mary 11th Sunday in Ordinary TimeFather's Day St. RomualdJuneteenth St. Aloysius Gonzaga St. Paulinus of Nola, Ss. John Fisher & Thomas More, Mem. of Blessed Virgin Mary