Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
3rd Sunday of Easter
Baptism (Ryan Wittenberger) 1:00 pm
Baptism (Theodore Whitmeyer) 2:00 pm
Mass (Chapel) 8:00 am
Mass (Chapel) 9:00 am
Scouts Meeting
Scouts - Troop G
7:00pm-8:30pm
Hall
Mass (Chapel) 8:00 am
Mass (Chapel) 9:00 am
Scout (B) meeting
Scouts - Troop B
7:00pm-8:30pm
Hall
Baptism Prep Class
Baptismal Prep
7:30pm-9:00pm
OLOH Chapel
St. Anselm of Canterbury
Mass (Chapel) 8:00 am
Mass (Chapel) 9:00 am
Cub Meeting
Cub Scouts
7:00pm-8:30pm
Hall
Messenger Practice
Messenger
8:00pm-9:00pm
St Agnes Church
Mass (Chapel) 8:00 am
Mass (Chapel) 9:00 am
First Holy Communion Rehearsals
Faith Formation
7:00pm-8:00pm
St Agnes Church
St. GeorgeSt. Adalbert
Mass (Chapel) 8:00 am
Mass (Chapel) 9:00 am
St. Fidelis of Sigmaringen
First Holy Communion
Faith Formation
10:30am-12:00pm
St Agnes Church
4th Sunday of Easter
Baptism (Demi Ruiz) 1:00 pm
Baptism (Matthew Bravman) 2:00 pm
Baptism (Nathan Bravman) 2:00 pm
Mass (Chapel) 8:00 am
Mass (Chapel) 9:00 am
Scouts Meeting
Scouts - Troop G
7:00pm-8:30pm
Hall
Mass (Chapel) 8:00 am
Mass (Chapel) 9:00 am
Scout (B) meeting
Scouts - Troop B
7:00pm-8:30pm
Hall
St. Peter ChanelSt. Louis Grignon de Montfort
Mass (Chapel) 8:00 am
Mass (Chapel) 9:00 am
Bible Study - Genesis to Jesus
6:30pm-7:30pm
St John Rm
Cub Meeting
Cub Scouts
7:00pm-8:30pm
Hall
St. Catherine of Siena
Mass (Chapel) 8:00 am
Mass (Chapel) 9:00 am
First Holy Communion Rehearsals
Faith Formation
7:00pm-8:00pm
St Agnes Church
St. Pius V
Mass (Chapel) 8:00 am
Mass (Chapel) 9:00 am
St. Joseph the Worker
First Holy Communion
Faith Formation
10:30am-12:00pm
St Agnes Church
5th Sunday of Easter
Dedication of Grotto / Rosary
1:00pm-2:00pm
St Agnes Church
Baptism (Alivia Dolan) 2:00 pm
Ss. Philip & James
Mass (Chapel) 8:00 am
Mass (Chapel) 9:00 am
Scouts Meeting
Scouts - Troop G
7:00pm-8:30pm
Hall
Mass (Chapel) 8:00 am
Mass (Chapel) 9:00 am
Scout (B) meeting
Scouts - Troop B
7:00pm-8:30pm
Hall
Mass (Chapel) 8:00 am
Mass (Chapel) 9:00 am
Cub Meeting
Cub Scouts
7:00pm-8:30pm
Hall
Messenger Practice
Messenger
8:00pm-9:00pm
St Agnes Church
Mass (Chapel) 8:00 am
Mass (Chapel) 9:00 am
Catechists Meeting
Faith Formation
7:00pm-8:00pm
St John Rm
Mass (Chapel) 8:00 am
Mass (Chapel) 9:00 am
Wedding (Smith-Castiello) 1:00 pm
6th Sunday of Easter
Baptism (Victor Corsello) 1:00 pm
Mass (Chapel) 8:00 am
Mass (Chapel) 9:00 am
Scouts Meeting
Scouts - Troop G
7:00pm-8:30pm
Hall
Mass (Chapel) 8:00 am
Mass (Chapel) 9:00 am
Scout (B) meeting
Scouts - Troop B
7:00pm-8:30pm
Hall
Ss. Nereus & AchilleusSt. Pancras
Mass (Chapel) 8:00 am
Mass (Chapel) 9:00 am
Bible Study - Genesis to Jesus
6:30pm-7:30pm
St John Rm
Cub Meeting
Cub Scouts
7:00pm-8:30pm
Hall
General Meeting
St Vincent de Paul
7:00pm-8:30pm
McGivney Rm
Messenger Practice
Messenger
8:00pm-9:00pm
St Agnes Church
The Ascension
Mass (Chapel) 8:00 am
Mass (Chapel) 9:00 am
St. Matthias the Apostle
Mass (Chapel) 8:00 am
Mass (Chapel) 9:00 am
7th Sunday of Easter
Baptism (Greyson Maranan) 1:00 pm
Baptism (Frankie Perrone) 2:00 pm
Mass (Chapel) 8:00 am
Mass (Chapel) 9:00 am
Scouts Meeting
Scouts - Troop G
7:00pm-8:30pm
Hall
St. John I
Mass (Chapel) 8:00 am
Mass (Chapel) 9:00 am
Scout (B) meeting
Scouts - Troop B
7:00pm-8:30pm
Hall
Baptism Prep Class
Baptismal Prep
7:30pm-9:00pm
OLOH Chapel
Mass (Chapel) 8:00 am
Mass (Chapel) 9:00 am
Cub Meeting
Cub Scouts
7:00pm-8:30pm
Hall
Messenger Practice
Messenger
8:00pm-9:00pm
St Agnes Church
St. Bernardine of Siena
Mass (Chapel) 8:00 am
Mass (Chapel) 9:00 am
St. Christopher Magallanes & companions
Mass (Chapel) 8:00 am
Mass (Chapel) 9:00 am
St. Rita of Cascia
Pentecost
Baptism (John Harbison) 1:00 pm
Baptism (Ella Soehngen) 2:00 pm
Mary, Mother of the Church
Mass (Chapel) 8:00 am
Mass (Chapel) 9:00 am
Scouts Meeting
Scouts - Troop G
7:00pm-8:30pm
Hall
St. Bede the VenerableSt. Gregory VIISt. Mary Magdalene de Pazzi
Mass (Chapel) 8:00 am
Mass (Chapel) 9:00 am
Scout (B) meeting
Scouts - Troop B
7:00pm-8:30pm
Hall
St. Philip Neri
Mass (Chapel) 8:00 am
Mass (Chapel) 9:00 am
Bible Study - Genesis to Jesus
6:30pm-7:30pm
St John Rm
Cub Meeting
Cub Scouts
7:00pm-8:30pm
Hall
Messenger Practice
Messenger
8:00pm-9:00pm
St Agnes Church
St. Augustine of Canterbury
Mass (Chapel) 8:00 am
Mass (Chapel) 9:00 am
Mass (Chapel) 8:00 am
Mass (Chapel) 9:00 am
Mem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
Trinity Sunday
Baptism (Curran Walsh) 1:00 pm
Baptism (Eva Petalino) 2:00 pm
Visitation of the Blessed Virgin MaryMemorial Day
Mass (Chapel) 9:00 am
Scouts Meeting
Scouts - Troop G
7:00pm-8:30pm
Hall
St. Justin Martyr
Mass (Chapel) 8:00 am
Mass (Chapel) 9:00 am
Scout (B) meeting
Scouts - Troop B
7:00pm-8:30pm
Hall
Ss. Marcellinus & Peter
Mass (Chapel) 8:00 am
Mass (Chapel) 9:00 am
Cub Meeting
Cub Scouts
7:00pm-8:30pm
Hall
Messenger Practice
Messenger
8:00pm-9:00pm
St Agnes Church
Corpus Christi
Mass (Chapel) 8:00 am
Mass (Chapel) 9:00 am
Mass (Chapel) 8:00 am
Mass (Chapel) 9:00 am
St. Boniface
10th Sunday in Ordinary Time
Baptism (Conor Pancrazio) 1:00 pm
Baptism (Jemma Juliano) 2:00 pm
Mass (Chapel) 8:00 am
Mass (Chapel) 9:00 am
Scouts Meeting
Scouts - Troop G
7:00pm-8:30pm
Hall
Mass (Chapel) 8:00 am
Mass (Chapel) 9:00 am
Scout (B) meeting
Scouts - Troop B
7:00pm-8:30pm
Hall
St. Ephrem
Mass (Chapel) 8:00 am
Mass (Chapel) 9:00 am
Bible Study - Genesis to Jesus
6:30pm-7:30pm
St John Rm
General Meeting
St Vincent de Paul
7:00pm-8:30pm
McGivney Rm
Cub Meeting
Cub Scouts
7:00pm-8:30pm
Hall
Messenger Practice
Messenger
8:00pm-9:00pm
St Agnes Church
Mass (Chapel) 8:00 am
Mass (Chapel) 9:00 am
Sacred Heart of Jesus
Mass (Chapel) 8:00 am
Mass (Chapel) 9:00 am
Immaculate Heart of Mary
11th Sunday in Ordinary Time
Baptism (Delaney Dougherty) 1:00 pm
Baptism (Dominic DiGiacomo) 2:00 pm
Mass (Chapel) 8:00 am
Mass (Chapel) 9:00 am
Scouts Meeting
Scouts - Troop G
7:00pm-8:30pm
Hall
Mass (Chapel) 8:00 am
Mass (Chapel) 9:00 am
Scout (B) meeting
Scouts - Troop B
7:00pm-8:30pm
Hall
Baptism Prep Class
Baptismal Prep
7:30pm-9:00pm
OLOH Chapel
Mass (Chapel) 8:00 am
Mass (Chapel) 9:00 am
Cub Meeting
Cub Scouts
7:00pm-8:30pm
Hall
Messenger Practice
Messenger
8:00pm-9:00pm
St Agnes Church
Mass (Chapel) 8:00 am
Mass (Chapel) 9:00 am
Mass (Chapel) 8:00 am
Mass (Chapel) 9:00 am
Son Seekers - Set-Up
Faith Formation
9:00am-12:00pm
Hall
Parish Center - Gathering Space
St Matthew Rm
St Luke Rm
St John Rm
McGivney Rm
St. RomualdMem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
12th Sunday in Ordinary Time
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
Son Seekers
Faith Formation
7:30am-3:30pm
Hall
Parish Center - Gathering Space
St Matthew Rm
St Luke Rm
St John Rm
McGivney Rm
Mass (Chapel) 8:00 am
Mass (Chapel) 9:00 am
Scouts Meeting
Scouts - Troop G
7:00pm-8:30pm
Hall
St. Paulinus of NolaSs. John Fisher & Thomas More
Son Seekers
Faith Formation
7:30am-3:30pm
Hall
Parish Center - Gathering Space
St Matthew Rm
St Luke Rm
St John Rm
McGivney Rm
Mass (Chapel) 8:00 am
Mass (Chapel) 9:00 am
Scout (B) meeting
Scouts - Troop B
7:00pm-8:30pm
Hall
Son Seekers
Faith Formation
7:30am-3:30pm
Hall
Parish Center - Gathering Space
St Matthew Rm
St Luke Rm
St John Rm
McGivney Rm
Mass (Chapel) 8:00 am
Mass (Chapel) 9:00 am
Bible Study - Genesis to Jesus
6:30pm-7:30pm
St John Rm
Cub Meeting
Cub Scouts
7:00pm-8:30pm
Hall
Messenger Practice
Messenger
8:00pm-9:00pm
St Agnes Church
Birth of St. John the Baptist
Son Seekers
Faith Formation
7:30am-3:30pm
Hall
Parish Center - Gathering Space
St Matthew Rm
St Luke Rm
St John Rm
McGivney Rm
Mass (Chapel) 8:00 am
Mass (Chapel) 9:00 am
Son Seekers
Faith Formation
7:30am-3:30pm
Hall
Parish Center - Gathering Space
St Matthew Rm
St Luke Rm
St John Rm
McGivney Rm
Mass (Chapel) 8:00 am
Mass (Chapel) 9:00 am
Mem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
13th Sunday in Ordinary Time
Baptism (Declan McManus) 1:00 pm
Baptism (Anthony Victor Scafidi Jr) 2:00 pm
St. Irenaeus
Mass (Chapel) 8:00 am
Mass (Chapel) 9:00 am
Scouts Meeting
Scouts - Troop G
7:00pm-8:30pm
Hall
Ss. Peter & Paul
Mass (Chapel) 8:00 am
Mass (Chapel) 9:00 am
Scout (B) meeting
Scouts - Troop B
7:00pm-8:30pm
Hall
First Martyrs of the Church of Rome
Mass (Chapel) 8:00 am
Mass (Chapel) 9:00 am
Cub Meeting
Cub Scouts
7:00pm-8:30pm
Hall
Messenger Practice
Messenger
8:00pm-9:00pm
St Agnes Church
Mass (Chapel) 8:00 am
Mass (Chapel) 9:00 am
Mass (Chapel) 8:00 am
Mass (Chapel) 9:00 am
St. Thomas the Apostle
14th Sunday in Ordinary TimeIndependence Day
St. Anthony Zaccaria
Mass (Chapel) 8:00 am
Mass (Chapel) 9:00 am
Scouts Meeting
Scouts - Troop G
7:00pm-8:30pm
Hall
St. Maria Goretti
Mass (Chapel) 8:00 am
Mass (Chapel) 9:00 am
Scout (B) meeting
Scouts - Troop B
7:00pm-8:30pm
Hall
Mass (Chapel) 8:00 am
Mass (Chapel) 9:00 am
Cub Meeting
Cub Scouts
7:00pm-8:30pm
Hall
Messenger Practice
Messenger
8:00pm-9:00pm
St Agnes Church
Mass (Chapel) 8:00 am
Mass (Chapel) 9:00 am
K of C Blood Drive
2:00pm-8:00pm
Hall
Ss. Augustine Zhao Rong & companions
Mass (Chapel) 8:00 am
Mass (Chapel) 9:00 am
Son Seekers - Set-Up
Faith Formation
9:00am-12:00pm
Hall
Parish Center - Gathering Space
St Matthew Rm
St Luke Rm
St John Rm
McGivney Rm
Mem. of Blessed Virgin Mary
Wedding (Santine-Biscardi) 2:00 pm
15th Sunday in Ordinary Time
Son Seekers
Faith Formation
7:30am-3:30pm
Hall
Parish Center - Gathering Space
St Matthew Rm
St Luke Rm
St John Rm
McGivney Rm
Mass (Chapel) 8:00 am
Mass (Chapel) 9:00 am
Scouts Meeting
Scouts - Troop G
7:00pm-8:30pm
Hall
St. Henry
Son Seekers
Faith Formation
7:30am-3:30pm
Hall
Parish Center - Gathering Space
St Matthew Rm
St Luke Rm
St John Rm
McGivney Rm
Mass (Chapel) 8:00 am
Mass (Chapel) 9:00 am
Scout (B) meeting
Scouts - Troop B
7:00pm-8:30pm
Hall
St. Camillus de Lellis
Son Seekers
Faith Formation
7:30am-3:30pm
Hall
Parish Center - Gathering Space
St Matthew Rm
St Luke Rm
St John Rm
McGivney Rm
Mass (Chapel) 8:00 am
Mass (Chapel) 9:00 am
Cub Meeting
Cub Scouts
7:00pm-8:30pm
Hall
General Meeting
St Vincent de Paul
7:00pm-8:30pm
McGivney Rm
Messenger Practice
Messenger
8:00pm-9:00pm
St Agnes Church
St. Bonaventure
Son Seekers
Faith Formation
7:30am-3:30pm
Hall
Parish Center - Gathering Space
St Matthew Rm
St Luke Rm
St John Rm
McGivney Rm
Mass (Chapel) 8:00 am
Mass (Chapel) 9:00 am
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Son Seekers
Faith Formation
7:30am-3:30pm
Hall
Parish Center - Gathering Space
St Matthew Rm
St Luke Rm
St John Rm
McGivney Rm
Mass (Chapel) 8:00 am
Mass (Chapel) 9:00 am